Education, Culture, Youth Affairs, Sports and Social Services

Home / Department / Education, Culture, Youth Affairs, Sports and Social Services

Education

Impressive progress has been achieved by Uasin Gishu County over the last four years on educational access at the ECDE level largely due to increased enrolment following the ECDE infrastructure development programme initiated by the county government. With the aim of Improving Education Standards, over 580 Early Childhood Development Education (ECDE) centres have been constructed and more than 1000 ECDE teachers employed. Over Ksh. 450 Million has been given out as bursaries to needy students in secondary schools and tertiary institutions across the county.

Youth Affairs

To equip the youth with employable technical skills and make them competitive in the labour market, Uasin Gishu county has established at least 2 vocational training centres in the six sub-counties, constructed 5 classrooms, 8 workshops and 3 hostels. 33 instructors have been employed to teach in the established vocational centres. Over 1800 students have benefited from the county’s Technical Industrial Vocational and Entrepreneurship Training(TIVET) loans to pursue technical courses in middle-level colleges in RVTTI and Eldoret National polytechnic. In youth empowerment initiatives, exchange programs have been organised by the county government with the state of Arizona to equip the youth with life skills.

Social Services

The County is mindful of the vulnerable groups in the community and plans are underway for the elderly people aged 65 years and above to benefit from county medical insurance (NHIF). identified Persons with Disabilities (PWD’s) who are set to benefit from 20m-(2015/16),23m-(2016/17) have been identified. The County organises an annual beauty contest for PWDs to showcase their talents. The county has constructed a boys dormitory at the Rescue Centre, a dining hall, kitchen and ablution block at Homecraft centre. Street children, orphans and vulnerable children have been counselled, repatriated/reintegration with their families.

Sports

Uasin Gishu County being the home of champions especially in athletics, the county has identified 30 ward playgrounds for upgrading and organised and funded various activities for people living with disabilities. The deaf Athletics and Special Olympics including track and field, marathon and sitting volleyball were organised by the county where 25 athletes and 10 were selected for trials in Nairobi where 2 athletes were picked for the international competitions. With the objective of identifying, nurturing and developing sports talents and skills, the county has been involved in Coordinating and facilitating KICOSCA games which bring together staff working within the counties for talent development, recreation, team building, cultural exchange, sharing of ideas and general interaction.The county staff participated and the best players were selected to represent the Country during the East African games (EALASCA). The county has organized and coordinated athletics activities with the aim of nurturing sports talent.  They include track and field events, cross country championships, marathons and Road races. These events include Kesses/Moi university community cross country, Kimbilio cross country, Family bank Half Marathon, Kass Marathon, Tuskys Cross Country, Cross country championships, Discovery Kenya cross country,  Discovery Half Marathon. The refurbishment of Kipchoge stadium is in progress and the county has partnered with national government to renovate it to accommodate around 300,000 people. refurbishment of 64 stadia is underway.

Culture

Uasin Gishu County has facilitated 7 cultural groups to participate in the national music festival completions namely: Turbo Sub-county -Nandi cultural group, Kiptenden women group, Sokoni women group. Kapseret Sub-county-Segeriet women dancers, Education for life. Kesses Sub county-Inter community peace group. Moiben Sub county-Kayla traditional dancers. The above groups were facilitated again in regionals together with-Kimumu cultural dancers, Kimumu Arts group, Mawelji women group and Lekebeet cultural dancers. For the last three years, 16 meetings have been organised for Council of Elders to discuss matters affecting the county in peace, politics, culture and co-existence and the annual peace meeting for peace crusaders. The department organizes talent shows twice per year for youth to showcase their talents, quarterly exhibitions for herbal medicine practitioners and annual capacity building workshops for performing artists, herbal practitioners, adjudicators and team leaders.

UASIN GISHU COUNTY EDUCATION REVOLVING FUND

Revolving fund

The Uasin Gishu County Education Revolving Fund came to existence in 12th May 2014 through an Act and amendment of the Act in 2016. The objective of the fund is as follows:

  1. Empower the youth through financing of technical training directly related to the development of artisan or improvement of technical skills within the county which include the following areas of specialization but not limited to:
  2. Plumbing and Water engineering
  3. Electrical installation and engineering
  • Masonry and building technology
  1. Civil engineering and quantity survey
  2. Refrigeration and air conditioning, welding fabrication and wood work.

 

  1. Provide loans to the youth pursuing artisan or technical courses offered at county polytechnics or such National Government or Private Technical Training Institutes as may be recommended by the County Education Board.

Structures

The fund is run by the Board and a secretariat comprising of:-

  1. Board Chairperson- Dr. Joel Chelule
  2. Vice Chairperson- Dr. Susan Keino
  3. Chairperson County Education Board- Dr. Joseph Lelan
  4. Representative of Technical/Higher Education- Dr. David Kessio and four members which include
  • Loice Murrey
  • Patrick Kiarie
  • Paul Sugut
  • Nicholas Koimur

 

The fund also has various committees i.e ward commitees which consists of persons appointed by the County Education Loans Board and they are six in Numbers:

  • Chairperson
  • Deputy Chairperson
  • The Ward Administrator
  • Representative of Youth
  • People Living With Disability
  • Women Representative`
WardProject NameActivitiesObjectivesStart dateEnd dateEstimated cost (Kshs)Actual Expenditure Completion rate%RemarksImage
ExpenditureCommit
ment
Karuna/Karona ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
Meibeki
Koisagat ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
infrastructure
MoibenSesia ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
Ngoisa ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
Kalyet ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,00080%On going
Tachasis ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
Bidii ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan 2021600,000600,000600,000100%complete
SergoitChemarmar ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
infrastructure2021
Tugen Estate ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Kaprobu ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00075%On going
infrastructure2021
KimumuAinabtich ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan800,000800,000800,000100%Complete
2021
Ngomongo ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan800,000800,000800,000100%Complete
2021
Eldoret Chebarus ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD20-JulJan800,000800,000800,000100%Complete
infrastructure2021
Eldoret G.K. Prison ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan800,000800,000800,000100%Complete
2021
Cheptiret/Kapkwenio ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
Kipchamo2021
Lengut ECDCompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan100,000100,000100,000100%Complete
2021
Kaptumo ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan100,000100,000100,000100%Complete
2021
Chesegem ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%Ceiling to be done
2021
Seiyo West Primary ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan300,000300,000300,000100%Complete
2021
Chuchuniat ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%Ceiling to be done
2021
Completion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan300,000300,000300,000100%Complete
Kileges ECDE2021
Nandet ECDEConstruction of ablutionTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan100,000100,000100,00085%Ongoing
2021
TarakwaMuchorwe ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Rock Kaplum ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Kapsoen Bureti ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
TarakwaKapchorua ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Rongai ECDEConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan400,000400,000400,000100%Complete
2021
Kaptumo ECDEConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan300,000300,000300,00060%ongoing
2021
Chagaiya ECDEConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan600,000300,000300,000100%Complete
2021
Tulwet /Construction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
ChuiyatLelmolok ECDE2021
Tuiyobei Gaa ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Construction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,000100%complete
Kapranga ECDE2021
Construction of Ablution BlockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
Lelmolok ECD2021
Construction of Ablution BlockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
Lelmokwo ECD2021
Tuiyobei Gaa ECDConstruction of Ablution BlockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
2021
Kaplamai ECDConstruction of Ablution BlockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
2021
AIC MesisConstruction of Ablution BlockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
RacecourseSosiani ECDECompletion of model ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,00098%Money depleted
2021
Racecourse ECDECompletion of model ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,000100%Complete
2021
Simat/KapseretLemookConstruction of aTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
classroom2021
St. Georges ECDCompletion of model ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,00085%Ongoing
2021
St. James Leberio ECDEConstruction of aTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%No ceiling
classroom2021
Inder ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
NgeriaConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
Chelabal ECDE2021
Construction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
Kiambaa ECD2021
Buiguit ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Kosyin ECDConstruction of aTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
Classroom2021
Nairiri ECDConstruction of aTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00085%Ongoing
classroom2021
MegunKiwal ECDConstruction of ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,200,0001,200,0001,200,000100%complete
2021
Momoniat ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Chepkoiya ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Legetet ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan850,000850,000850,000100%Complete
2021
Ochemina ECDCompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
KipkenyoKipkenyoConstruction of a kitchenTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,000100%complete
2021
KapsaosKapyemit ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Kapkoros F.A.M ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
Emkoin ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan300,000300,000300,000100%Complete
2021
Kapsaos ECDEConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
Kapkeben ECDConstruction of a KitchenTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Teldet ECDConstruction of a KitchenTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Kapkoros F.A.M ECDEConstruction of a KitchenTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
HurumaUasin Gishu ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
KiplombeBuemba ECDEConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan900,000900,000900,000100%complete
2021
Songoliet ECDConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan900,000900,000900,000100%Complete
2021
Ainamoi ECDEConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
Chebarus ECDEConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
NgenyilelNgenyilel ECDEConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Labuiywet ECDEConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%Ceiling to be done
2021
Lower Kipkaren ECDEConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%No ceiling
2021
Chebaiywo ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,00070%Ongoing
2021
Osorongai ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,00090%Ongoing
2021
Chepsaita ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,00095%Ongoing
2021
KamagutMaraba ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,00090%Ongoing
2021
Koilel ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,00075%Ongoing
2021
ChemalalConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,000100%complete
2021
Cheptabach North ECDEConstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000-
2021
Mogoiywo ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,000-Tendering
2021
Emsos ECDECompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
2021
Seiyot ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,000100%Complete
2021
TapsagoiTapken ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%No ceiling
2021
Tuiyobei ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00070%Ongoing
2021
Moro ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00095%No ceiling
2021
Labuiywet ECDEConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00050%ongoing
2021
Labuiywet ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,000100%complete
2021
Kosachei ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan400,000400,000400,000100%Complete
2021
Mimosa ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan700,000700,000700,00095%No ceiling
2021
Mimosa ECDEConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00080%On going
2021
ZiwaChebinyiny ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00098%On going
2021
Kerotet ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,00050%ongoing
2021
Ziwa ECDConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00070%Ongoing
2021
Lolkinye ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan300,000300,000300,00075%Ongoing
2021
Kamungei ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00070%Ongoing
2021
KipsombaKosirai North ECDEConstruction of a administration blockTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Cheplelaibei ECDConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
Kamoiywo ECDEConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00050%On going
2021
SoySimit ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Soy ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Chobostar ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Kapkawa ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Vumilia ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Keith Budalangi ECDEConstruction of ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00040%On going
2021
Segero/St. Thomas Mararai ECDEConstruction of two classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,200,0001,200,0001,200,000100%Complete
Barsombe2021
Chelabal ECDECompletion of two ConstructionsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan350,000350,000350,000100%Complete
2021
Sisyobei ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan350,000350,000350,000100%Complete
2021
Chepterit Primary (ECDE)Construction of three classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan700,000700,000700,00098%Ongoing
2021
Koibarack ECDE(Toilet)Construction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan100,000100,000100,000-No land
2021
KapkuresTaunet ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Construction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,00080%ongoing
Taunet ECDE (toilets)2021
Kipketiengwet ECDE ToiletsConstruction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
2021
Cheptarit ECDE ToiletsConstruction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan200,000200,000200,000100%complete
2021
Lamaiywet ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
MoisbridgeMukungaConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
MoisbirdgeCompletion of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan500,000500,000500,000100%Complete
2021
KilimaConstruction of Ablution blockTo improve ECD sanitation20-Jul21-Jan200,000200,000200,000100%Complete
KatutwetConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
MukuyuniConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
BondeniConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Kuinet/Kapkuis Primary ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan700,000700,000700,000100%Complete
Kapsuswa2021
Lelboinet Primary ECDEConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan700,000700,000700,000100%Complete
2021
Itigo primary ECDECompletion of a ConstructionTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan100,000100,000100,000100%complete
2021
Shirika ECDEConstruction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan300,000300,000300,000100%Complete
2021
Kuinet ECDEConstruction of toiletTo improve ECD sanitation20-JulJan300,000300,000300,000100%Complete
2021
RacecourseOasis ECDEConstruction of Classroom and AdministrationTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,00070%Money depleted
2021
Ainabkoi/OlaareKoilonget ECDEConstruction of ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Lelek ECDEConstruction of ClassroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00070%Money depleted
2021
Arnesens ECDconstruction of classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%Complete
2021
Arangai ECDcompletion of classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
Saito ECDConstruction of classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,000100%complete
2021
KaptagatKongasisCompletion of a model classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00070%Money depleted
2021
UhuruCompletion of a model classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan600,000600,000600,00060%Money depleted
2021
KilukaConstruction of classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan800,00600,000600,00060%Money depleted
2021
AIC Kaptagat Children HomeConstruction of a classroomTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,000800,00800,0040%Money depleted
2021
ChepkongonyConstruction of classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan700,0001,000,0001,000,00070%Money depleted
2021
SongichConstruction of a classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,000700,000700,00070%Money depleted
2021
KapsoyaIllula Primary ECDEConstruction of classroomsTo improve ECD infrastructure20-JulJan1,000,0001,000,0001,000,000100%Complete
2021


NoProject NameActivitiesObjectivesStart
date
End
date
Estimated
cost (ksh)
Actual Expenditure
Expenditure
CommitementCompletion
rate (%)
Incomplete-
painting,
plastering,
window panes
and doors
1.St. Stephen SosianiConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block

To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20152016500,000500,000500,00060%Incomplete-
painting,
plastering,
window panes
and doors
2.Sosiani KapkebenConstruction of one
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20172018550,000550,000550,00060%Incomplete-
painting,
plastering,
window panes
and doors
3.KapkatetConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20142015600,000600,000600,00050%Incomplete-
plastering,doors,
window panes
and ceiling
painting,
4.Moi BarracksConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20152016600,000600,000600,00050%Incomplete-
roofing, plastering,
painting,ceiling
and window panes
5.AinapngetikConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2014
2015


2018
2015
2016


2019
500,000
600,000


300,000
500,000
600,000


300,000
500,000
600,000


300,000
70%Incomplete-
plastering,
painting,
and window panes
Allocation in progress
6.SeiyotConstruction of one
classroom
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20152016600,000600,000600,000100%Complete and
in use
7.Sosiani/KapkebenConstruction of one
classrooms and
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20152016600,000600,000600,000100%Complete and
in use
8.Mareba
Construction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2013
2015
2017
2014
2016
2018
555,000
600,000
600,000
555,000
600,000
600,000
555,000
600,000
600,000
90%Incomplete-
plastering,doors,
window panes
and painting
9.
Sugoi Gaa

Construction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2015
2017
2016
2018
600,000
600,000
600,000
600,000
600,000
600,000
60%Incomplete-
roofing,
plastering,portining,
window panes
4 doors
and painting
10.ChemalalConstruction of one
classrooms
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2015
2017
2016
2018
600,000
300,000
600,000
300,000
600,000
300,000
100%Complete but require
another classroom
and Administration
Block
11.Samoei RutoConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20142015500,000500,000500,00060%Incomplete-
plastering,painting,
window panes
3 doors
12.EmsosConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2014
2015
2016
2015
2016
2017
500,000
600,000
200,000
500,000
600,000
200,000
500,000
600,000
200,000
60%Incomplete-
painting, ceiling
doors and window panes
13.KaptichConstruction of two
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
2013
2016




2018
2014
2017




2019
550,000
600,000




300,000
550,000
600,000




300,000
550,000
600,000




300,000
60%Incomplete-
roofing,
plastering,ceiling,
window panes
4 doors
and painting
allocation in progress
14.CherameiConstruction of one
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20142015500,000500,000500,00040%Incomplete - 3 doors
(office) and another
classroom
15.Sambut Construction of one
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure

20182019600,000600,000600,000allocation in progress
16.KaibeiyotConstruction of one
classrooms and
Administration Block
To improve
ECDE Infrastructure
20182019600,000600,000600,000Allocation in progress
TARAKWA WARD

   COUNTY GOVERNMENT OF UASIN GISHU  
LIST OF BENEFICIARIES FY 2020/2021
1. HURUMA WARD
SCHOOLFORMADM NOAMOUNT
EDMOND SIFUNA KHAEMAAC BUTONGE BOYS HIGH312214
SAMSON OMONDIACK KAPLELACH HIGH SCHOOL418986000
IAN GITAUACK KAPTEBEE SEC424676000
GLYNEPRIVINE NYAGANOACK KAPTEBEE SEC329095000
ALLAN KIPCHICHIRACK ST BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY315386000
CLINTON KIPCHIRCHIRACK ST BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY118995000
JOY MUTHONIACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SECONDARY47575000
DENIS OTIENOAGORO SARE HIGH SCH1417313220016000
LLOYD KIBETAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL340095000
ABDIHAKIM ISMAELAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL243405000
EMMANUEL KIPLAGATAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL437435000
BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIRAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL40435000
CYNTHIA MMBONEAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL431446000
MAUREEN CHEROTICHAIC KAPKEBEN SECONDARY152826000
DENNIS KEMBOI KIPLAGATAIC KAPKEBEN SECONDARY415965000
DENIS KIPLETINGAIC KAPKEBEN SECONDARY6000
ZADOCK OKIRIAIC KIPKEIKEI BOYS135406000
LUCY NJERI MAINAAIC LESERU GIRLS42046000
LYNVALE NABWILEAIC NGERIA GIRLS HIGH135846000
EMMANUEL NDUATU MUNGAIALLIANCE HIGH SECONDARY2132065000
STEPHEN ODUORARCH BISHOP OKOTH HIGH327776000
ALBERT NJOROGE NGANGAARNESENS' HIGH SCHOOL375316000
GABRIEL CHEGE NGEREARNESENS' HIGH SCHOOL277136000
CHARLES MUNGAIARNESENS' HIGH SCHOOL182016000
SHAWN GACHAGOARNESENS' HIGH SCHOOL473516000
VIRGINIA WAIRIMU NDERITUASUMBI GIRLS HIGH SEC3143225,000
ANN KEYABISHOP ATUNDO GIRLS SEC118896000
STACY ANYANGOBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL70175000
BRENDA NELIMABISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL36000
ANN WAITHERABISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL268226000
MERCY MWENDE MUSILIBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL396815000
JANE MUKAMIBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL368856000
ABDULLAHI KHALIFBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL465945000
MOHAMED ABDI NURBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL368505000
MILLICENT KERUBO SHEMBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL367366000
NAFISA MOHAMMEDBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL268655000
NASSIM CHEBTBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL466056000
REBECCA ABWOBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL25000
ABIUD RYAN WANDABWABISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS138575000
TERESIAH WANJIRUBISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS335035000
MICHELE ACHIENGBISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS139855000
ANTONNETE NJERIBISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS432215000
DEBORAH MORAABISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS137715000
SUSAN NJERI WAMBOIBISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS139165000
KEVIN MECHIBLESSED SUPERIOR SECONDARY300446000
COLLINS ISAYAH`BLESSED SUPERIOR SECONDARY200476000
ZABLON MWANGI MUIGAIBROTHER BEAVSANG CATHOLIC EDUCATION218525000
BILLY NACHAKIBUKEMBE BOYS HIGH278485000
EDWIN OSORE ASUMWABULUWE MIXED SECONDARY25175000
OUMA METRINE AKINYIBUNGOMA DIOCESE143535000
SCOLLA JEPTANUI TULUSBUNYORE GIRLS1104015000
ROBERT NYANGWESO MUKAMIBUTERE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL479265000
ZABLON RUBIA MWEMABUTULA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL382936000
SIMIYU LAVIN JOYCARDINAL OTUNGA GIRLS HIGH263515000
MARK MURORI NDIRANGOCHAVAKALI BOYS HIGH1153836000
HENRY MUMEROCHEBUYSI SECONDARY64725000
RAYMOND RYAN OCHIELCHEPLASGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL126105000
KEVIN GACHOKA KINUTHIACHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL49255000
GLORIA RIZIKI WAMBUICHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL211945000
IAN KIPKEMBOI LETTINGCHEPTIL HIGH SCHOOL349515000
KEVIN MOMANYI BUNDICHEWOYET HIGH SCHOOL1100295000
YUNUKE MURAGWA OHURUDANIEL ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL36116000
IMMACULATE WAMNJA KARIUKIDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL35725000
VIRGINIA NJERI KAMAUDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL42255000
JAMES KAMAU MUTHONIDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL25105000
MARTHA NYOKABIDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL42275000
JESSY GITAUDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL12105000
JOYCE ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBODESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL25715000
PETER GIKARIA WAINAINADESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL16515000
PETER CHISIKA WARAMONDIDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL16315000
ESTHER KWAMBOKADESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL42485000
ANN WANGESHIDESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL33775000
KATE NJERIDRY'S GIRLS SECONDARY333296000
MUMBI GRACE MUAGEELBURGON SECONDARY66005000
OMOLLO KENNEDY OTIENOELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL122835000
NIMROD OUKOELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL323705000
SHARON AKINYI OKOTHELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL20465000
VENESSA MARIONELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL122085000
GACHEMA IAN NGANGAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL221245000
LUCY ANYANGOELDORET CENTRAL SECONDANRY SCHOOL319355000
TRACY MUTHONIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY28696000
IVANA NYAMBURAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY37916000
PETER AMUNGAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY110876000
FAITH NJERIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY37356000
JOSEPH JOHN KARANJAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY38976000
JACINTA WANJIKU WAHOMEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111466000
EMMANUEL GECHIMO MWANGIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36666000
ANDREW WASIKE GEORGEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36000
EVANS WAGUVOELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY45616000
SUSAN WANGOIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36746000
GLADYS NYAMBURAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY29766000
CLINTON MAINA KARANJAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY210025000
ROSE WAMBUI MWANGIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY45326000
MWANAISHA OBGORE RAMADHANELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111035000
VIRGINIA WAIRIMUELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY312116000
IYKE OKOTHELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY310406000
BRIAN JUMAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY38356000
MOSES NJUGUNAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111676000
FAITH VARASAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111326000
MONICAH WAIRIMU MWANGIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY37506000
DOREEN JEPKEMBOIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY47295000
FRANCIS MWANGI NJOROGEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY29586000
KEVIN MAINA NJANEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY45785000
JUSTUS NGANGA MWANGIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111696000
RUTH WANGUI MAINELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36966000
BRIAN WANYOIKEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36915000
ZIPPORAH MMBONEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY110606000
NAOMY CHEPKIRUIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY28665000
ANN NEUMBEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY37615000
STEPHEN MAINA GITAUELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY37495000
NABUSALE AGASAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY110935000
RUUDVAN GEORGEELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111406000
HELLEN KAVOSAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY211355000
EDNA AYAKO OKUTOIELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY110535000
SARAH ATIENOELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY36865000
SUSAN NAPOKOELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111715000
RODNEY WETAYAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY29736000
MIRIAM WANJIKUELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY111395000
FAITH MUHADIAELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY1386192490035000
FAITH AKOTHELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY39435000
DAVID CHEGE WAWERUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY38815000
CALVINE BULUMELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY36995000
DANCAN GATERU NJOROGEELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY111875000
LEYTON OCHIENGELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY38655000
SAMSON KIMAN WANJIRUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY35000
GEDION KIPYEGONELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY111345000
SAMMY KIMANDI WANJIRUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY39575000
JOHN PAUL NDEGWAELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY37155000
MELVINE MALUNGUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY210725000
MERCELINE ANGELINE ODHIAMNOELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY111235000
JOSEPH OTIENOELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY410435000
FLORIDA AYAKOELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY111105000
VIRGINIAH WANJIKU NABISWAELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY38395000
STEPHEN NDIRANGUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY210615000
RITA MUSIMBI MIYESUELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY39695000
JACKLINE KERUB0ELDORET TOWNSHIIP SECONDARY210175000
EUGINE OWINO BULIMOFRIENDS BOYS KWANZA243875000
SAMWEL OTIENO NYUNJAFRIENDS BUKEMBE BOYS HIGH474625000
DORCAS MURUGI MACHARIAFRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL SILUNGAI36485000
BRIGIT JOY ACHIENGFRIENDS SCHOOL LUKHOKHO3104595000
WICKLIFF NYAKUNDIFRIENDS SECONDARY MATURU35665000
ODUWOR BRADOX OPIYOGENDIA HIGH SCHOOL199016000
MIRRIAM NJERI WAMBIGK MAGEREZA HIGH SCHOOL126235000
SUSAN WANJIRU MAINGOCHOIRE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL363896000
TRESSY NYAMBURA MAINAGOSHEN SACRED GIRLS210205000
JANE WAIRMUHARVARD HIGH SCHOOL316705000
MARY WAMBUIHARVARD HIGH SCHOOL45000
RUTH NJERI KAMAUHARVARD HIGH SCHOOL217175000
MARIA JEPKORIRHARVARD HIGH SCHOOL411595000
ANN EDNAHARVARD HIGH SCHOOL49565000
GRACE GATHONIHILL SCHOOL ELDORET138986000
LEWIS NJERI CHEGEHILLSIDE PLATEAU SCHOOL5000
BANINGTON ASWAN OTITOHILLSIDE SCHOOL ELDORET455085000
EMILLY WANJIKU KAMANDEHILLSIDE SCHOOL ELDORET4510285000
WHYDRATE ADHIAMBO RADIDOIMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL330255000
RACHAEL MUTHIKAIMMACULATE HEART JUNIORATE GIRLS35000
DERICK ORINAKAKAMEGA HIGH SCHOOL1184975000
JERRY ROWLING OTIENOKAKAMEGA HIGH SCHOOL1181255000
FRINGZ KIPKORIR KEMBOIKAMAGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL150085000
LAKI ABDI ASIZKAMAGUT SECONDARY SCHOOL150325000
RYAN KIPRUTO KIBETKANGEMA HIGH SCHOOL170666000
BEATRICE WAIRIMU WAWERUKAPCHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL25795000
JOYCE WANGECI MAINGIKAPKENDA GIRLS HIGH371296000
MERCY WAMBUIKAPKOIGA GIRLS HIGH146616000
SALMAN YUSSUF HILLOWKAPSABET BOYS HIGH1139185000
MARION BOSIBORIKAPSAOS SECONDARY223145000
JAPHATH OKOTH OTEINOKAPSAOS SECONDARY320955000
NAOM NYANDUKOKAPSAOS SECONDARY125056000
FORTUNE ONSONGOKAPSASOS BOYS HIGH223035000
JUNE KOIYAKAPTAGAT GIRLS HIGH92446000
WAMBAYA SIMIYU ABIUDKAPTANAI SECONDARY417035000
MIRRIAM GATHONIKARIMA GIRLS HIGH382216000
NYAMBURA ABIGAEL MUNENEKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL349646000
MARGARET WANJIRU KIMANIKIAMBAA SECONDARY35735000
ALICE KAFURAKIMOSON SECONDARY23315000
LENNY SAITABAU MERIANKIPCHERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL117025000
VICTOR GAKUOKIPKABUS SECONDARY257595000
MESHACK KARANJA WANYOIKEKIPSANGUI BOYS SECONDARY443126000
HANNINTONE KIPCHUMBAKIPSANGUI BOYS SECONDARY246625000
JESSE MBAI AYIEKOKISUMU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL1229976000
FERDINARD RAPHAEL KAHEKITALE INTERNATIONAL SEC24495000
SARAH ADHIAMBOKITAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL17256000
TONNY BROWN MWANGIKIVAYWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL191596000
JOSEPH KAMAUKIVAYWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL191487000
BRIAN KIPKEMBOIKOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL118225000
DON OTINA OUMAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF47987000
CAROLYNE ADHIAMBOLIBERTY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL417476000
ROBINSON MAKALEE SHILOSIOLUMINO SECONDARY SCHOOL26085000
DANIEL MABONGALUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL232605000
EVANCE OCHIENG ODHIAMBOLUORA SECONDARY SCHOOL133437000
PATIENCE KAIZILUSENGELI SECONDARY SCHOOL239915000
DOUGLAS NJUGUNA MWIHAKIMALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL4100206000
ALLAN KARARIMALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL297826000
TRUFOSE AUMAMALUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL35855000
HUMPHREY OTIENOMANOR HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL4171955000
SILVIA ALEXMARANI P.A.G GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL413557000
MERCY WANGARE NDERITUMARY MOUNT SECONDARY SCHOOL438585000
BETH WANGOIMATUNDA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL351275000
CALEB MUNENEMAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL498925000
SANDRA ACHIENG OTIENOMAWEGO GIRLS378556000
MAICOM KIBIWOTMETEITEI SECONDARY SCHOOL454246000
GRACE AKINYIMIROGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL265395000
PAULINE KEMUNTO KEOGAMITUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL322015000
FAITH WAMBUIMITUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL322277000
CYNTHIS MUTHONI KINYUAMOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-ELDORET3141206000
BEATRICE NAFUNAMOI GIRLS KAMUSINGA93836000
MALVIN ANYANGO ODHIAMBOMOI GIRLS NANGILI HIGH SCHOOL275736000
KAMURU W. MARIONMOI GIRLS NANGILI HIGH SCHOOL373556000
IAN EVOJO. ILATSIAMOI HIGH SCHOOL SIRGOI359026000
LYDIA WANGUIMOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL158296000
ALVIN NGUGI MAINAMOTHER OF APSOTLES SEMINAR359256000
ELIZABETH MWENDEMUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL233976000
BEVERLY SUBIRAMUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL233906000
LINDA AGOLAMUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL333966000
DAVID GITAUMWIRUTI SECONADRY SCHOOL132796000
SAMMY MUHIAMWIRUTI SECONADRY SCHOOL319325000
EUNICE WAITHERA KINYANJUIMWIRUTI SECONADRY SCHOOL232135000
MARY MUMBI MUGANENDARANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL271795000
RUTH JEPTOONDUNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL17745000
JESSE HENRY MUKOMANGERE HIGH SCHOOL273405000
CRISTOL WANJIKU MACHARIANGERIA GIRLS HIGH SHCOO232285000
NJENGA FAITH WAITHERANGINDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL376275000
MERCY MORAANGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL4NGI 148/176000
DEBORAH BLESSINGNJORO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL365576000
LILIAN MORAA OCHEGENYAGWETA SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL448075000
SAMUEL MUNGARONYANGO'RI HIGH SCHOOL1114526000
DENNIS EMURIA OTWANENZOIA CENTER SECONDARY SCHOOL28515000
KANTAI SOLOMONOLKEJUADO HIGH SCHOOL11254010000
CHRISTINE MBATHAOUR LADY OF LOURDES TURBO GIRLS6000
DAISY CHEPNETICHOUR LADY OF LOURDES TURBO GIRLS458266000
JOYCE AKINYI KENYATTAOUR LADY OF LOURDES TURBO GIRLS261186000
IVY MUKAMI NJERUOUR LADY OF LOURDES TURBO GIRLS65625000
LEAH ESTHER AKINYIOYUGI OGANGO GIRLS SECONDANRY SCHOOL251296000
ABIGAEL WAITHERA GATANYUPANGANI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL11710017000
JEYSON KIBETPAUL BOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL250395000
KEVIN MACHARIA WALEKEPAUL BOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL250515000
RACHAEL MWASAQUEEN OF PEACE HIGH SCHOOL210265000
ALLAN WANJAMA MBURURACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL120115000
LUCY WAMUCHE WACUKARELIANCE HIGH SCHOOL424505000
JOB AUKA DANIELRIAMBASE DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL413556000
KEVIN KARANJA MWANGIRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL313475000
RONY MURIITHIRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL412665000
ALLAN KITUNGURUS.A.KOLANYA HIGH SCHOOL228875000
CAROLINE AWUORSAMANGA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL217387000
SARAH AOKOSAMANGA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL310096000
COLLINS OMASET ORUPIASIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL1106055000
ISAAC VICTIOS WAFULASIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL2100025000
SHEILLAH KWAMBOKA NYAKUNDISILUNGAI HIGH SCHOOL15000
YVONNE CHEBETSIMAT HIGH SCHOOL448315000
ZIPPORAH NJERISING'ORE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL360986000
CYNTHIA ATIENO MURENGASINYOLA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL172175000
FAITH MATETASIRONGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL4112635000
PERIS NYOKABI NDUTASOLO HIGH SCHOOL33855000
BARASA VIVIAN BARASAST ANNE'S KISOKO GIRLS170276000
SILAS KEMBOIST ANTONY'S BOYS HIGH MOIBEN339556000
MACK DONALD KIPROPST ANTONY'S BOYS KITALE1116596000
BLESSINGS JENELIZERST CATHERINE GIRLS KESES142736000
VENEDINES, CHELAGAT WAINAINA ST CATHERINE GIRLS KESES37206000
PHELISIAH ANDAYEST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA426956000
VALENTINE ALUSIOLA AST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA229026000
ABIGAEL WAITHERAST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA31386000
ODHIAMBO SARAH AKINYIST CECILIA NANGINA GIRLS391546000
JUNE JEROTICH BIWOTTST CHRISTOPHER'S GIRLS42226000
GRACE WANJIKU GITHUST CHRISTOPHER'S MABANGA GIRLS424166000
SUSAN WANGARE MUNGAIST ELIZABETH LIKUYANI36765000
BRENDA ATUO ALUMASAST ELIZABETH LIKUYANI36925000
JACKLINE CHEPKOECHST GEORGE'S GIRLS21106000
EUNICE WAMBUIST GEORGE'S GIRLS31176000
BEATRICE NASAMBUST HENRY'S SAISI WABUGE GIRLS16115000
PHILIP ABUGA ASIAGOST JOHN'S BAPTIST LIKUYANI BOYS478836000
LAWI KIPLAGATST JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL29895000
JULIET ATIENO AKINYIST JOSEPH'S CHEPTERIT GIRLS463186000
SHADRACK NJUGUNAST LUKE'S BOYS KIMILILI4124156000
MARGARET NJERI NJENGAST MARY'S GIRLS WEBUYE420036000
SAMANTHA JEPNGETICHST MARY'S GORRETI SHIKOT1131626000
LESLYNE WAIRIMU NDIRAGUST MARY'S KIPSONGORI GIRLS46126000
COLLINS KIPRUTOST MARY KITANY265466000
MARY KAMAUST MARY'S MUMIAS HIGH SCHOOL475706000
EMMANUEL OCHIENG ODHIAMBOST MARY'S YALA1134695000
FELIX KIPTOOST MONICAH KAPKOROS SECONDARY323065000
PETER NDUNG'U NDEGWAST MUKASA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIMOI133465000
HASSAN NOOR SHABANST PATRICKS HIGH SCHOOL ITEN279226000
SAMWEL OMONDI OBIEROST PATRICKS HIGH SCHOOL ITEN275486000
BRAMWEL OTIENO OTIENDEST PATRICKS KABONGO BOYS3586000
SAMANSA JERUTOST PAULS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL110016000
OTIENO ERICKSONST PETER'S BUMALA 'B' SECONDARY212968000
STEPHEN BOSIREST PETER'S HIGH KAPOMBOI46000
VALENTINE WAIRIMU MAKUMST PETER'S KAMUKUNJI SECONDARY SCHOOL34335000
MARYANN ACHIENG OCHIENGST PETER'S LWANYA GIRLS252796000
GABERA MOMANYIST PETER'S NYAKEMINCHA SECONDARY114315000
ISMAEL KAMAUST PETER'S SECONDARY SCHOOL25865000
ANXIOUS EDILOST TERESA GIRLS215026000
DAVID MWANGIST TERESA'S SECONDARY SINYEREE117895000
COLLINS KIPCHIRCHIR KIBETST TERESA'S SPECIAL WEBUYE7000
FRAGRANCE ADHIAMBO MULUMBIST. ANNE'S NZOIA GIRLS384306000
FAITH WANGUI KARANJAST. ANNE'S NZOIA GIRLS484766000
SHAMILAH AKINYIST. IDA GIRLS EJINJA22816000
JOSEPH MBUGUA KIBUEST.PAULS SCHOOL NARATI445286000
KEZIAH WAIRIMU NJOGUSUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL324206000
FAITH NJERISUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL227466000
ZIPPORAH NYABOKE MOMANYISUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL129026000
BENJAMIN WAWERU MWANGISUSY PEACOCK HIGH SEC27126000
ANCETGIFT MUCHIRATEREMI HIGH SCHOOL1133855000
EDWARD ADUDA OYOOTHURGEM SECONDARY SCHOOL146726000
STEPHANIE NDUTA NJERITUMU TUMU GIRLS2110266000
LUCY WAITHERA NGOYAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2116596000
MULKI FARUKUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2114746000
ABDIRAHNAB ABDULLAHI ISSAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2117345000
FATIHA HASSANUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1115206000
DANIEL KIBUGI KIGURUUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2117596000
GRACE NDUTA MUSHANAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL3117616000
MICHELE MUDUAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2120946000
DENNIS KINGANJUIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1120056000
SAMUEL MWANIKI RURIAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL4106836000
SAMUEL KAGIKA GITAUUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL4107375000
RON MARK MUTHONIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL3120715000
IVY NANJARA BARAZAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL4110435000
FAIZA BORUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2117405000
FAITH ABDI NURUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2118005000
LOREN MALOBAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2114865000
MARGARET WAMBOI KINUTJIAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2109395000
SHERIL AMOLWAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL4119646000
ANN WANJIRU MUTHONIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1112596000
ANN WANJIRU MACHARIAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL3113136000
MOUREEN NAFULAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL3113716000
MARTHA WANGAREUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL3113596000
MAINA LUCY NDUTAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL4109616000
DAVID OMAMBIAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1122406000
STEPHEN OWANEUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL16000
IAN KIPROPUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1119845000
FELIX EBUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL344436000
DAVID WANJALAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL246967000
PATRIC OTIENOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL441075000
ANN MUTHONI MUTURIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL246026000
BRIAN KIVATIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149316000
MARTIN ODUORUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342095000
FINA ATIENOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149785000
SHALYNE ATIENOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL246925000
BRIAN OCHIENG ODWORIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342516000
IVYONE CHEBET KIERENGEUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL50505000
DAVID MUNGAI KINUTHIAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL247416000
JOHN NDEGWA MATHURUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL343216000
IRINE NAFULA BARASAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342535000
ASHLINE ATIENOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL245265000
LEVIN NYANWESO KWEYUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL245666000
ELIZABETH WANGU MUTHUKUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL151426000
CYNTHIA WANJIRUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL343985000
BETHWEL CHECHEUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL344135000
MILDRED KAREHUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL343125000
VIVIAN ATIENO NDALOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL343065000
KENNETH MIIRIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL439646000
ODHIAMBO GRIVIN SAKWAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL148256000
DAVID WEKESAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL351246000
SAMMY JOSEPH MWANGOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL344526000
NANCY AKINYI OMONDIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL148856000
JOB OCHIENGUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL40195000
ODHIAMBO JERRY OTIENOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL246495000
JOHN OMOLLOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149935000
RUTH AKINYI NABWEBOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL148665000
ZITA WARIGIA KARUKIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL249166000
IREN WAMTHAIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL344746000
SHARON ALWOSIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL441135000
SHADRACK KARIUKIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149026000
TRACY ACHIENGUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342895000
BRIAN WANGATIA OMOTOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL440615000
GIDEON MWEDWAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL44866000
VINCENT OSALE KOMBOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL150166000
LUKE MANGULAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149306000
METRINE ACHIENG NABWEBOUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL438846000
ANYERA BLESSING FAITHUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342866000
SAMUEL WACHIRA KIMITAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL245196000
STEPHEN SIMIYU WANYONYIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL151535000
MOSES EDDY MATIOLUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL149825000
ELIZABETH OKOME AJIRAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL439615000
SYLVIA NASIMIYUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342145000
ADOLF OTIENPUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL342025000
LAWRENCE ANENEUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL242566000
JUNIOR DAVIS ONGWENUSENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL210,000
CHARLES ODHIAMBOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL388206000
BRAVIN BURUDI BUKHAYAWEAVER BIRD HIGH CSHOOL121495000
CYPRIAN WAMBIGWA KUNDUWEAVER BIRD HIGH SCHOOL3201605000
JOE GACHAUAA DRIVING SCHOOL9000
VIVIAN AWUOR ONYANGOAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH & DEV2H2/0091/198000
VICTOR KEMBOIAFRICAN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY8000
PAULINE ATIENOALPS COLLEGE OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT4A/C/SB/001/21610000
MARGARET KAMOTHOANCILLA VOCATIONAL TRIANING INSTITUTE2941/198000
SAMUEL N. KARANJABARINGO TECHNICAL COLLEGEP/EED/1009/188000
EMMA JOYCE WEMABRILLIANT STAR TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE29868000
BRENDA KIDUSU OMENOCAMBRIDGE UNIVERSAL COLLEGE1CHD/978/20A8000
CHRISTINE ADHIAMBOCAMBRIDGE UNIVERSAL COLLEGE3SIS/2030/1510000
SARAH ATIENO ONYANGOCHUKA UNIVERSITY4AB3/30242/178000
FRANCIS TANU KARANUCHUKA UNIVERSITYEB4/43528/1910000
MARYANNE ETYANGDOMINION ECDE TTC14188000
JOYCE JEMWETICH CHELIMOEGERTON UNIVERSITY4B12/14442/168000
ELIZABETH WAMBUI MATHUEGERTON UNIVERSITY2K16/13294/168000
MERCY JEPKOECH RUTOEGERTON UNIVERSITY207870/1810000
NORMAN KIPRUTO SAMWELEGERTON UNIVERSITY5B14/14379/1610000
RUTH WANJIKU MWANIKIEGERTON UNIVERSITY1E19/01206/208000
KEVIN BARASA WANAMBISIELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC22019/P032408000
GREGORY ODHIAMBOELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC22018/042388000
REAGAN OTIENOELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018/109748000
BILLY KIBERA KIMANIELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC12019/P0468810000
ABDI WAHAB MOHAMEDELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC32018P003138000
CLIFFORD AYUMBA MAMBUYAELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC32016/024348000
TONNY DILINGE OCHIENGELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC12019/0795010000
YASIN KIPROTICH MOHAMEDELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC32018/06015000
LORNA MURUNGAELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC22018/094248000
KEVIN GITAMO KENGURUELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE319A/PDP/228000
BRUNT RIDGESELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE120ACNIE/ 00158000
MARTHA NJERI KINUTHIAELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE120A/AHM/01058000
CLAUDIA MISIKO SIMIYUELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119B/CSLT/011210000
HILLARY WAMUKOTA MUZUNGUELDORET TOURSIM & PROFESSIONAL COLLEGE120557000
SIMON KIPROTICHELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE15000
DAVID KIPNGETICHELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/MAS/382115000
OSCAR NYUKURIELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1250828159615000
OMIDO VICTOR MSALANOJARAMOGI OGINGA ODINGA UNIVERSITY OF SCI & TECH4B131/1953/20168000
BENARD CLERA MARENJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRI & TECHNOLOGY2HDB212-0370/198000
KOECH DENNIS KIMUTAIJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRI & TECHNOLOGY2SCM 221-0059/20188000
FRANCISCA JEPLETINGJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRI & TECHNOLOGY2HDE 222-CO14-0091/188000
WAITHANJI WANYOIKE IANKABARAK UNIVERSITY4BBIT/MG/2359/05/1810000
EMMANUEL KIMALELKAIBOI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE1K131048000
PAULINE KHAYESHEKAIMOSI FRIENDS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE38000
KEVIN KIPKORIR RUTOKENYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT2KIM/03117/137000
MOSES KABERI NJEHIAKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- ITEN1D/NURS/1808/62628000
MELON ACHIENGKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- WAJIR1C/NURS/21058/6878000
JAMES MWENDWA MWANZIAKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITY2EDA-1-8703-2/20198000
RUTH NGINA KARANJAKENYA WILDLIFE SERVICE TRAINING INSTITUTE22019/0287000
ANYONJE OKUTOYI OLIVERKENYATTA UNIVERSITY1E35/2026/20188000
FAITH WAIRUMU NJUNGEKENYATTA UNIVERSITY4Q126/5326/168000
JAMES KAMONDE NGUNJIRIKENYATTA UNIVERSITY41735/19563/20158000
TIMOTHY MOCHOGEKEROKA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE2CBTI/15097000
SAMMY NGUREKIAMBU INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY2CBC 1809657000
MAGDALINE NDUTA CAIROKIMATHI UNIVERSITYBOLO-01-0184/20178000
SAMMUEL MUIGAIKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITY1ED 101/G/10368/208000
MORRIS NJOROGE MUNYUAKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITY2BE 105/6/7286/198000
CHALANGAT RONO JENIFFERKISII UNIVERSITY - ELD ORETCAMPUS3ASPII/00010/1910000
FRANKLINE OTIENOKISUMU POLYTECHNIC1TKNP/A323210000
CAROLINE CHEPNGETICHLAIKIPIA UNIVERSITY28000
JEPKORIR ABIGAELM.T.R.H COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE1CHRIT/9/546/20STD8000
NIPHER AYIROMASENO UNIVERSITY2DIP/BA/00169/188000
KISA EDWIN MALOVAMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECH5ETE/B/01/-03570/20168000
ONDURU MOSES ADERAMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHBCM/B/01-00497/0178000
BRIAN MAGUBOMERU UNIVERSITY1SC204/101704/208000
JOHN PAUL WAITHANJIMOI UNIVERSITY2EC/104/198000
MERCY WANGARIMOI UNIVERSITY1LMC/0880/2110000
HOSEA KIPCHUMBA KIMOSOPMOI UNIVERSITY4ED/1354/178000
TERESIA SHIBIKHWA LOSIKEMOI UNIVERSITY2EDN/61/208000
KEVIN OMONDI OTIENOMOI UNIVERSITY4TED/154/1610000
MARY NYAMBURA MUIRURIMOSORIOT TEACHERS ECDE CENTRE2DIP/E/274/188000
JACKLINE WANJIRU MWANGIMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITY4BEDA/2018/332668000
EDINAH AMAYO AWOLIMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER942/202015000
KEVIN NDULAMURANGA UNIVERSITY OF TECH1As 201/0120/20208000
KOMBICH KIPKURUI DOMINICMURANGA UNIVERSITY OF TECH1Hs 200/0699/20208000
ANNA WANJAMURANGA UNIVERSITY OF TECH3SC211/0809/20188000
MERCY ANYANGO OBEIRONORTH RIFT INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES1647000
MUBARAK JUMA OPAJIPIONEER INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY3BIT/0376/201710,000
SHEILLAH JEPKORIRRIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY1Bs19/1711548000
BENSON KIPROTICH KIBETRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2118R020638000
KARIITHI RENA WAIRIMURIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2119R022218000
JOHN SHADRACK MUTUARIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2119R000968000
GLORIA CHEMUTAIRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2119R0001010000
MONICAH WANJIKUROCKY DRIVING SCHOOL LTD9000
JOEL OPIYOROCKY DRIVING SCHOOL LTD9000
FENAH MORAA OBWOCHARONGO UNIVERSITY1EDS/106/202010000
EBBY MORAA KWAMBOKASERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE15000
MARY NGENDO NJENGATECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYASPCE/0192/20208000
EFRAH ISMAEL ABDITECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYA3EAAE/03356P/20188000
VIVIAN AKOTH OTIENOTECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASA10000
ELLYON KARIUKI GITHAIGATECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASA2BTIT/404J/20198000
NGANGA MERCY MUTHONITECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASA-TUM1DCSD/0513/20208000
MERCY IMACHUDI OPUAUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET1SC/089/208000
SHARLYN ATIENO AWINOUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET1DBU/2012/198000
ZACHARIA NYABUTO KASMIRIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET4PER/008/178000
OMULLAMAH SHALOM MAKUBAUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET2EDA/355/1910,000
ALICE KEMUMA NYABERIUNIVERSITY OF EMBU4E224/14914/20178000
SILVESTER OKEO NYAGAKAUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBIE25/2966/201810000
DORCAS AKINYI ONYANGOUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI2D33/2974/201910000
IVY ROSE AYOMAUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI2C01/0826/201910000
BRAVIN MASAKI MOENGAUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI275/4963/201910000
SISENDA ANJELINE VENESSERUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI1G34/3497/202010000
ANN WANJIRUVERA BEAUTY & FASHION18000
ALLAN LUNDU ONARIZIWA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2218R0059215000
3,000,000
2. KIPKENYO WARD
NAMEINSTITUTIONADM. NOAMOUNT
EMMANUEL KIPSANGA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL14695000
HILDA CHEPTER KOSGEIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL14085000
LOYCE CHEBETA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL0170335000
VALENTINE AMAGOVEA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL0525000
BRIAN KIPSAG KIRWAA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL1003135000
GLADYS CHEPKOSGEIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10085000
EMMANUELCHERUIYOTA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL101365000
SHAWN LUGONZOA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10165000
VINCENT KIPTOOA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10175000
ZENOBIAH CHEPKOECHA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10465000
ELIJAH KIBETA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL104895000
MALON LESHANA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10505000
EULITHA CHEBATIPA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL105365000
SHAMIN KIBETA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL10795000
MARTIN KIPCHUMBAA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL108145000
KIMZLINE JEPTOO KITURA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL109755000
KIPKIRUI SILAS KIRWAA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11005000
FAITH CHEPCHIRCHIRA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11055000
FAITH CHEPKORIRA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL111865000
JOAN JEMUTAIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11255000
VINCENT KIBIWOT BIRGENA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11275000
DOREEN YEGO KIBOIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL113155000
FELIX KIPKOSGEI LIMOA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL114645000
JOYCELINE JEMUTAI CHERONOA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL115155000
GLADY'S CHEPNGETICHA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL115165000
DORIS CHEPKEMBOIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11535000
PAMELA JEPKORIRA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11595000
JOAN CHEBETA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL116115000
MESHACK KIBIWOTTA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL1175000
WILFRED KIPKOSGEI TUMA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11755000
MARTHA JEPCHUMBA RUTTOA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11785000
WELDON KIBIWOT KIPLAGATA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL118075000
SHARON JEROPA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL119205000
MESHACK KIRWAA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL11935000
SHARON JELAGATA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL119845000
RUTH CHEBETA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL12015000
GLORIA JEPKEMBOIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL120475000
WENDY AKINYIA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL12115000
BRIAN KIPKOECHA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL121375000
SANDRA JEPKOECH BETTA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL121405000
HILLARY KIPLIMO LAGATA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL15145000
BOEN PURITY JELAGATA.C.K ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL12435000
MERCY JEPKORIRMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL128925000
IMMACULATE OMUKANDA KWETUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL12985000
VINCENT ODHIAMBOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13095000
NEWLYNE JEBOTIPMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL131025000
NELLY CHEPTANUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13345000
GEOFFRY KIPYEGO KIRUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13405000
FELISTERS ADEMAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13545000
BRIAN WAIRAGU NJOROGEMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13675000
SHARON CHEPKOSGEIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13735000
LINZY CHEBET GRANNYMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL137665000
NELLY CHEPTANUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13775000
JARED KIPRONO BETTMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL13825000
VICTOR KIPCHIRCHIR KERICHMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14265000
IVONNE JEPKOECHMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14305000
VICTOR CHERUIYOTMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14345000
ABIGAEL JEPTOOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL144735000
FELISTER MWANGALEMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14545000
CAREN CHEROP SUGUTMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14655000
NELSON KIPLETINGMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL148575000
IBRAHIM KIPKEMBOIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL14965000
KOECH FELIX KIPROPMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15035000
RESLEY KIPKOSGEIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15135000
MARION CHERUTOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15405000
NANCY NEKESAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15815000
VICTOR KIMTAI TOOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15865000
PETER GACHAHI WERUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15905000
BENDETA ANYANGOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15915000
NATASHA JEROP RUTOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL15925000
JAMES DALO KAINGUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL16005000
MARY THAMAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL16075000
FAITH JEPTOOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL16115000
LYDIA ACHIENG OCHIENGMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL16135000
BRUCE MURENDEMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL16135000
MERCYLINE JEPTOODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16315000
AUSTIN KIPROPDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16375000
ABIGAEL JEROTICHDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16615000
JEPCHIRCHIR JOYLEENDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16755000
LYNN JEPKIRUIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16785000
JUDITH CHEROPDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16835000
AMON KIPROTICHDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL16975000
MIRIAM CHEPKEMBOIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17025000
LEVY KIPRONO KERINGDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17115000
JEPTOO MERCYLINEDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL1711235000
VINCENT KIPKORIR SANGDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17195000
MILLICENT JEBETDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17255000
MESHACK KIPKIRUIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17275000
SHALEEN CHELIMODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17405000
RUTH CHELAGATDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17445000
WINNIE JEBITOK SANGADEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17615000
AMON KIPTOODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17725000
CORNELIUS KIMURGOR KORIRDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL178405000
NEHEMIAH KIPTANUIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17885000
NOVESTUS KIPLETING MELLYDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17915000
SHANIS CHEBETDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17935000
BRIAN KIMUTAIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL17995000
SEREM EMMANUEL KIPKORIRDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18005000
SHEILA JEROPDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18215000
PERIL JEPTOODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18425000
IAN KIPCHIRCHIRDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL1855000
LYNE JEPKOECHDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18515000
ADIJAH YUSUFDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18575000
MILLICENT JEBETDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18615000
ARON CHERUIYOT MAIYODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18685000
AINOAM JELIMODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18795000
PEULA JEPKOECHDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18895000
COLLINS KIPTOODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18935000
FESTUS KIPTUMDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL18955000
LILIAN JEPKEMBOIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19035000
SAMMY KIPTANUIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19035000
BOAZ KIPKORIRDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19125000
MAHLON KIBETDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19175000
MARSHON KIPKOGEIDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19195000
SARAH JESANGDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19255000
RUTH JEPTOODEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19485000
NAUMI CHEPKORIR LETTINGDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL11925000
SHIRLYNE JEPTUM CHUMBADEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL11315000
VINCENT KIPKORIRDEB MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL19625000
CYNTHIA ANYANGO OTIENOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL21235000
CATHERINE INZAIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL21265000
PRECIOUS WACHIRA WANJAOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL21745000
MUTONGA JAMES KABIATOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL21785000
BRIGHTONE OTIENOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22095000
JANE NAGUDIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22285000
BRIAN MBOGANIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22295000
JOY OSALEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22735000
JOHN OMONDIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22795000
FREDY FIDEL KIPKOECHWARENG HIGH SCHOOL22975000
SHARON WAMBOI KINYUAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL23045000
LAVENTAH LUHAYIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL23065000
SHARON CHEMELIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2315000
LUCY NJERIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL23305000
CORNEL KIPLAGAT OTIENOUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL23725000
BRIAN ODHIAMBO ONYANGOUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL2385000
BEVERLY ATIENO BWAWAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL24185000
IAN KIPROP CHOGEUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL24255000
HASSAN MURAMILUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL24445000
ISMAEL HUSSEIN DUBAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL24525000
DORCAS MATARASOLO HIGH SCHOOL24765000
DANIEL OMONYA EKUKUSOLO HIGH SCHOOL25005000
LYDIA ACHIENG OCHIENGELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL25305000
RODNEY KIPROPELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL2605000
IAN KHISA WAITABAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL26115000
ABDI MOHAMMED IBRAHIMELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL26205000
SARAFINA MEJIOELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL27385000
JOEL MACHARIAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL2785000
LEAH NYAWIRA WANJOHIELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL28445000
ELINA NEKESAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL28595000
KEVIN BENJAMINELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL28925000
TRIZAH ALICE NAMASAKAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL28925000
BETHWEL KIPKEMBOILABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL66545000
WALEY JOSHUA CHERUIYOTLABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL29065000
BRIAN KIPLIMOLABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL65435000
ELLY KIPNGETICH ROTICHLABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL30235000
JOHN KIPKIRUILABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL9035000
FELIX KIPROPLABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL30485000
SANDRA JEPCHUMBAITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3105000
CAREN CHELIMO CHELIMOITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL31255000
MELVIN SHIVOKOITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3165000
MERCY JEPKOSGEI TANUIKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL31695000
MONICA CHELIMOKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL31915000
MESHACK CHERUIYOTKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32065000
BONIFACE KIPKOECHKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32225000
AMOS KIMARUKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32335000
BABLINE CHEPNGETICHKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32355000
JOEL KIPROTICHKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32395000
BRENDA CHELAGAT BUNEIKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL32525000
BRIAN KIMUTAIKIPSANGUI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL32575000
JAPHET KIPLIMO SEREMKIPSANGUI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL32725000
AMON KIPRUTOCHEPTIL HIGH SCHOOL3295000
BRADLY KIMUTAICHEPTIL HIGH SCHOOL33065000
JANIPHER ANYANGO OTIENORURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL33205000
NEHEMIAH KIMUTAI MARINDICHRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL33255000
MERCY JEPNGETICHDRY'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3345000
VICTOREEN JEPKOGEI BORDRY'S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL33405000
ROBERT NJEHIA NJUNGUNAUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL3375000
JOHN MWANGIUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL33985000
SHEILA CHEPCHIRCHIRUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL34055000
ERIC OCHIENGUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL34075000
ODUOR JOY CHRISTINEUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL34155000
MARTIN ODOURUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL34675000
MERCY CHELIMO MUGUNKAPKEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL34995000
DORCAS JEPCHUMBAKAPKEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL35075000
CYNTHIA CHEPTOOLORETO HIGH SCHOOL - MATUNDA35145000
MICHELLE AUMA WAYUMBULORETO HIGH SCHOOL - MATUNDA35225000
DESLINE DEBBIELORETO HIGH SCHOOL - MATUNDA3555000
MERCY CHEPKWEMOI KIBOIKIBOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL36435000
JUNE CHEPNGETICH MUTAITUIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL3655000
EVANS KIPROPTUIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL3665000
CAREN JELAGATKAPSABET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL37065000
FAITH CHEPKOECHTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL37565000
VIOLA JEPLETTINGTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL3761/195000
IVY CHEPNG'ETICHTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL37785000
KATHLEEN CHEBETTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL3785000
FAITH NJOKI NJUGUNATURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL63425000
MERCY CHEPKOSGEITURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL59555000
SYLVIA CHEPKORIR TANUIKAPKOLEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL37845000
MERCY JERUTO KEMBOIKAPKOLEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL38125000
EVERLINE JEPLETTINGNGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3825000
NANCY CHEBICHIINGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL38445000
SHARON PURITY JAOKONGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL40565000
SHADRACK KIPLIMOACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE SEC SCHOOL40635000
FELIX KIPROTICHACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE SEC SCHOOL40685000
REUBEN KIPKOSGEIACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE SEC SCHOOL40745000
DANIEL BARASAACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE SEC SCHOOL4155000
VINCENT KIPKEMBOIACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE SEC SCHOOL42095000
EMMANUEL KIBETCHEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL42335000
DENNIS KOSGEICHEMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL42435000
CYNTHIA CHEBICHIIAIC KAPCHEMOIYWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL42895000
NICKLA SHIKUKU KWACHIST GABRIEL ISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL43355000
MAKIO DAVID BARASAKISII HIGH SCHOOL4355000
JILLIAN ADHIAMBO NYUNJAESHIKULU GIRLS MOI'S BRIDGE43525000
FELIX KIPKOSGEI LIMOAIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL44405000
WENCESLAUS KIPLETING KOGEIAIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL44625000
SOLOMON KIPYEGO KEMEISUZY PEACOCK HIGH SCHOOL4495000
SHARON CHEPKEMBOISUZY PEACOCK HIGH SCHOOL45195000
JOAN CHEBETSUZY PEACOCK HIGH SCHOOL45235000
COLLINS LUMBUSUBISHOP DELANY SCHOOL45455000
JOEL KARUGAMUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL45495000
HILDA JELAGATBIWOTT SECONDARY SCHOOL45825000
BOR CLARENCE KIPCHIRCHIRST LUKES BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KIMILILI45865000
FAITH JELAGAT SUTERMOGIL SECONDARY SCHOOL45865000
EMMANUEL KIPNGETICHBISHOP MAKARIUS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KESENGEI46165000
DANIEL KIPRUTOTANGARATWET HIGH SCHOOL46215000
JOHAN ACHIENG ONYUERAKAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL46635000
RONO FAITH CHELAGATNASOKOL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL46825000
SUSAN OMAINASOKOL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL47265000
ALICE ATIENOKIPSANGUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL47605000
RENCY JEMUTAIAIC LESERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL47635000
JOY REHEMA JUMAAIC LESERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL48165000
ABRAHAM KIPLIMO KOECHSIMAT HIGH SCHOOL48385000
AUGUSTINE KIBET KIRWASIMAT HIGH SCHOOL48425000
KEVIN KIPKOECHSIMAT HIGH SCHOOL48435000
MILLICENT ADHIAMBO OSAWOAIC LEMOOK SECONDARY48565000
ALOSIAS KIPTOOAIC LEMOOK SECONDARY49295000
KIPRUTO ROBART KIPRONOST RAPHAEL CHEBIEMMIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL49535000
TITUS RUTTO MURGUTST RAPHAEL CHEBIEMMIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL5015000
VICTOR KIPCHIRCHIR BETTST RAPHAEL CHEBIEMMIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL50285000
KELVIN AMUDAYIKIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL50615000
BENARD KIBET SUMBAEIKIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL5075000
MELI ALLOCIAS KEMBOITURBO MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL50865000
KEVIN KIPLIMOTURBO MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL51545000
BENSON KIPCHUMBAACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL52005000
SHARON JELAGATACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL52355000
ELLY KIMUTAIACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL52435000
DAN DUNCAN KIPNGETICHACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL52755000
EUSILAH JEPKEMBOIACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL53015000
DENNIS KIPROPACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL53035000
KEVIN KIPRONOACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL5335000
EMMANUEL KIPTANUISEIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL5345000
BRIAN KIPTOOSEIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL5395000
GEDEON KIPRUTOKIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL54375000
PETER MOKOKIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL54815000
MERCY CHEPKIRUI LETTINGKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL5505000
MILKA WANGARIKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL55195000
ABIGAEL JEMURGOR SOIMOKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL5525000
TONNY NGUGUNAKAPSABET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL5535000
FERDINARD KIPCHIRCHIR YEGOKAPSABET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL55325000
IAN KIPKURUI MUTAIKAPSABET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL45795000
FAITH NTULE MAINGIKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL55765000
BRENDA JELIMOKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL5595000
NAUM JEPLETING SATOKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL5615000
PRUDENCE CHEROPKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL5655000
GLORIAH CHEMUTAIKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL56645000
KIPROP EMMANUELPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL5685000
DESMOND KIPLAGAT LIMOPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL56915000
JOSEPH NDUNGU KAMAUPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL58495000
ROONEY NEKERPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL59015000
EVIN KIMUTAIPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL59365000
KIMUTAI CHERRYLPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL5955000
VALERIAN KIPRUTO LAGATPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL59555000
GEORGE OCHIENGPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL6025000
EUCABETH JELIMOBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - TILOL60525000
MERCY CHELIMOBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - TILOL60995000
STECY JEBETBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - TILOL6105000
BRENDA CHEPKORIR CHUMBABISHOP BIRECH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - TILOL6135000
WENDY CHEPKEMBOIBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - TILOL6155000
STACEY CHEPKORIROUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KAPNYEBERAI6185000
MERCY CHEPKORIROUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KAPNYEBERAI6195000
LINDSAY CHEPKORIROUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KAPNYEBERAI61975000
KELVIN KIPRONOAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL6215000
ISAAC KIPROP BIWOTTAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL62495000
FABIAN KIBET SABAIAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL6255000
DEBORAH CHELIMO MARINDICHST JOSEPHS GIRLS CHEPTERIT62555000
REBECCA CHEBETST JOSEPHS GIRLS CHEPTERIT6275000
LYNN AWUORST CATHERINE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL - KESSES62805000
PRECIOUS CHEPLETINGST CATHERINE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL - KESSES6295000
SHARON JEPLETINGST CATHERINE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL - KESSES63085000
STACY JELAGAT HASSANTOP RIFT HIGH SCHOOL63425000
CAROLYNE NALIAKA WANJALATOP RIFT HIGH SCHOOL6405000
KIPLETING SHADRACK TANUIKAPNG'ETUNY HIGH SCHOOL6455000
GEOFFREY KIPLETINGKAPNG'ETUNY HIGH SCHOOL64565000
MERCY CHEMELI TUWEIHILL SCHOOL SECONDARY64945000
FAITH CHELAGATHILL SCHOOL SECONDARY6505000
CAROLYNE GAKIIHILL SCHOOL SECONDARY65005000
METTO DICKSON KIPKEMBOIARNESENS HIGH SCHOOL6525000
ALPHONCE KIPROTICHARNESENS HIGH SCHOOL65435000
ESTHER NJUKIAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS ELDORET65665000
JEMILLAH JELAGATAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS ELDORET6585000
MOURINE JEPLETINGAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS ELDORET6585000
DORIS CHEPKOSGEIAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS ELDORET65985000
EMMACULATE CHERONO MUGUNSUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL66545000
MERCY JEPKORIR YANOSUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL66625000
CLOTHILDA JEMUTAI BETTSUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL66645000
VALENTINE MARION JEPKORIRST GEORGES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL6685000
MERCY CHELANGANST GEORGES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL66955000
MAUREEN JELIMOSARORA SECONDARY SCHOOL6765000
NANCY JERUTOSARORA SECONDARY SCHOOL68155000
VIVIAN MORAAKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL6915000
SAMUEL KIPKEMBOIKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL6965000
JAPHET KIPSANGKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL48265000
KELVIN KIMTAIKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL69775000
KELVIN OMONDIST LUKES LUMAKANDA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL69865000
AMOS KUYAST LUKES LUMAKANDA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL7045000
CAREN JEBETACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK70495000
DIANA MORAAACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK7085000
MERCY WANJIRU NJONJOACK ST MATHEWS GIRLS SEPTONOK71125000
HUMPREY KIPCHIRCHIR BETTCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL7185000
BRIAN OTIENOCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL7215000
MAXWEL KIPKURUIST PARTICK HIGH SCHOOL ITEN7235000
LEWIS KIPRONOST PARTICK HIGH SCHOOL ITEN72445000
NANCY JEROTICH KIMAIYOMAJI MAZURI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL7275000
MAXMILLAH CHEBETACK KAPLELACH HIGH SCHOOL73075000
MUKONGA BENSON JUMAESHIKULU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL73535000
AMRAN IBRAHIMPLATEAU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL7415000
ELVIS KIBET KIPRUTOBISHOP PHILIP ANYOLO SCHOOL KAKAMWE7445000
SHEILA MWANGALEALIGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL75025000
KELVIN KIPROTICHST MARYS HIGH SCHOOL KITANY7545000
MITCHELE CHEPKOSGEIMOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS76605000
CALVINE CHEPLETINGST MARY TACHASIS HIGH SCHOOL76865000
FIONAH CHEPKEMBOIST MARY TACHASIS HIGH SCHOOL7725000
LINDA JERUTOLELMOLOK SECONDARY SCHOOL77715000
LAMECK KIPCHIRCHIRKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL60995000
JOSIAH KIPSANG KEMBOIKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL7845000
EMMACULATE JEROPST TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS - NDALAT7885000
PURITY JERUTOST TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS -NDALAT7925000
PRECIOUS JEPKOECHPANGANI GIRLS SCHOOL79555000
DERRICK KIPLAGATTERIGE HIGH SCHOOL7975000
DARIUS KIRWATERIGE HIGH SCHOOL8065000
SAMUEL OTIENOTERIGE HIGH SCHOOL8125000
GLADWEL WAIRIMU WARUIIMMACULATE HEART JUNIORATE GIRLS8145000
MILLICENT NYANCHAMAST AGATHA MOKWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL8165000
JANIFFER WANGUSHINERS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL8205000
JOSHUA WAFULAST JAMES NAMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL30805000
JOSHUA KIPKOSGEI SIMBAKAPKOIMUR SECONDARY SCHOOL8215000
NOVELA CHEBICHIST MARY KAPSILIOT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL8225000
MAQRINE ALUOCHACK RAE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL8385000
VALERIE CHEMUTAIKOIWALELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL84145000
VINCENT KIPKOSGEIPHINEAS SECONDARY SCHOOL8435000
JUDITH NGATOST VINCENT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTENDE85895000
NANCY CHERUTOCHEBUBUR HIGH SCHOOL85995000
NOREEN ASHLEY ANYANGOST FRANCIS RANGALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL86415000
MALON KIPLETINGKIPSUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL86975000
SHEILAH JERONOST MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPKOROS8855000
FELIX KIPTOOST MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPKOROS89075000
COLLINS KIMUTAIST MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPKOROS89465000
VIPYA IMALIMANOR HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL90905000
JUDITH ATEKAMANOR HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL9125000
IRENE KHABALE LOMORIAIMMANUEL SHINERS HIGH SCHOOL9215000
HILLARY NASIVILI KHISAST MARY OSORONGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL9245000
SHARON JEMISTOKIBENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL9275000
PALESTINE KIPROPST ANTONY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL KITALE9395000
AVILLAH CHEPKEMEIKAPROPITA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL95095000
ANN JEPLETINGAIC KIMOSON GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL9535000
JANETH CHEPKOECHSAVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL95845000
NANCY CHERONOCHEPTERWAI GIRLS SECONDARY96075000
EMMY JELAGATKAPKAGAON SECONDARY SCHOOL9615000
IAN KIBIWOT MELLYST PETERS MUMIAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL96455000
DANIEL NYARIBO OGETOST PETERS MUMIAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL97175000
LEVIS KIBETKABIYET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL97915000
MUTSALA NYAYINAST MARY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBABI9825000
WINNIE CHERUTOST ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEPKUNYUK98665000
RUTH JEPTANUIST PAULS MAKONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL9875000
CHEROP HILDA SAMBAIST THERESA TARTAR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL99205000
BENSON KIMANIST ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL60825000
JAPHET KIMUTAIKAPENGURIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL76865000
BRIAN KIPKOGEIKOITILIAL HIGH SCHOOL3765000
ELLY KIPLETINGKAPSOWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL23945000
FRANKLINE BAHATIMUSINGU HIGH SCHOOL135735000
EDNAH CHEROPJOYLAND SCHOOL OF CRIPPLED CHILDREN17125000
CHIRCHIR FELEX KIMURGORST FRANCIS OF ASISI KIMONING SECONDARY SCHOOL40565000
SHEILA CHEROTICHSTEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL35325000
BETHWEL KIPKOECHMETEITEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL62105000
DAISY CHEPCHUMBAST THERESA EREGI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL118945000
BETHWEL KIBETELDORET KANDIE SECONDARY SCHOOL7545000
IAN DANCAN MAKURIKABUYEFWE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL97355000
MAALON KIMURGORTAMBACH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL82465000
NASSAN KIPKOECH KORIRCHEPKORNISWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL43265000
SHADRACK KIPSANGAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11195000
ELZEBA JEPKOECH LELMENGITSEGERO ADVENTIST NATIONAL SCHOOL58455000
BRIAN KIRWAAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL12075000
OPIYO OTIENO JAMESFRIENDS SCHOOL KAIMOSI BOYS143025000
LILIAN ANYANGOBENJA SECONDARY SCHOOL30425000
CONSTANTINE JEPKORIR KITURTUMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL2645000
FRAGRANCE ADHIAMBO MULUMBIST ANNE'S NZOIA SECONDARY SCHOOL84305000
DORRIS JEPKOSGEIAIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL6635000
CORNELIUS KIPKEMEIST JOSEPH'S BOYS NATIONAL SCHOOL KITALE123745000
QUITER JEPKIRUISEGERO HERALDS ADVENTIST SCHOOL6625000
AVRILL JELIMO CHIRCHIRSEGERO HERALDS ADVENTIST SCHOOL7345000
KEVIN KARANJAQUEEN OF PEACE HIGH SCHOOLRUKUINI8945000
JULIET CHEPKEBIN ONYAPIPINDUBENETI SECONDARY SCHOOL13675000
EMMACULATE WANJIKU WAMBUIWATUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL24015000
ODHIAMBO AWINO MARYSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL6965000
ABIYA CHEMASWASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL7725000
FRANKLIN WAFULASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL8205000
ALFRED LUBANGASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL8345000
GICHUKI HENRY MUIGASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL11935000
SYLIVESTER MAKANYASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9125000
ANN WANJIRU MUIRUSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL6295000
SHARLYNE NAFULA WANJALASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9875000
JOHN KINYANJUI MUIRURISOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL6135000
MERCY AUMA OWINOSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9245000
NAOMY SIDNEY WANJIRUSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL11755000
ANDREW MICHIRASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9395000
JOHN MWAURASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10795000
MITCHELLE SADA PANGOST. MONICA SCHOOL KITALE49825000
KIPKEMBOI KIMAIYO BRIANRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTEKUCCPS/CEEP/205/0315000
SHEILA JERONORIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE12012020305000
NAOMI JERUTO MAIYORIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE11912027895000
SHARON CHEPKOECHRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE1204020395000
WINNIE JERONO KIRWARIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE120P002015000
ESTHER AWOAR MASINERIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE118R017255000
PANSY KALEHRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119R007305000
BETHWEL KIPCHUMBA BIWOTTRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119R017985000
FRIDAH JEPKIRUIRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE118P01935000
DOREEN CHEPTOORIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTEAPP/120/048905000
EVERLINE BUSIENEI CHEMUTAIRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE120/2005195000
JAEL JEROTICHRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE120R017325000
MUTAI KIPCHUMBA SHELDONRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE118R022655000
BARNABAS KIPKEMBOITHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P071275000
ROBERT KIPKOECH KIRWATHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2015/025425000
FAITH CHEPKOECHTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2021P029605000
CYNTHIA JEBETTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2021P00175000
LILIAN IMINZATHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018/116235000
DORIS JELIMO BETTTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P065345000
NELSON KIPKOECH PKANIATHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019P080505000
CORNELIUS CHASIA MUDIGUTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018/104905000
DAMARIS CHELAGATTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019034335000
IRENE CHEBETTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC20181101735000
DORCAS CHEPKOECHTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018/097165000
TABITHA CHEMUTAITHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P07165000
JOYLINE CHEMUTAITHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018098255000
GETRUDE JEPNG'ETICH METTOTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2017P084185000
BENSON UTALI AMALEMBAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLLEGE19/EE/13315000
PAULINE NYENZEELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLLEGE66/01715000
CLINTON KIGENELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLLEGE21/EE/39615000
ELIZABETH NANJALAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLLEGE19/GM/01215000
HELLEN JEPCHUMBAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLLEGE18/GM/03115000
LEILA MIRIAM AHMEDELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE19D/CHD/01075000
SHILAH CHEPKEMBOIELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE00035000
MUREY HAMANS KIPROPELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE180/CEE/124185000
PURITY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBETELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE21A/CSLT/00195000
NICHOLAS NGENOKAIBOI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTEK116017000
FELIX KIPROTICHKAIBOI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE123797000
SHARON JELAGATUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGAEDM/0264/20197000
HYLINE JEPLETINGUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGA0012/20187000
ABEDNEGO KIPCHIRCHIREGERTON UNIVERSITYH11/03263/197000
JOHN GICHUHIEGERTON UNIVERSITYE/12/01884/207000
NELSON VUGUSU RODWALOKMTC NAIROBID/NURS/19022/43065000
KHONDANGHA TABITHA ANNEKMTC NAIROBIC/HIR/21001/7535000
MOSES ODUOR OGUTUKMTC NAIROBICMET/20025/11135000
OSCAR OTIENO AMIMOKMTC KITUID/NURS/19028/17885000
KIMUTAI LAGAT SEREMKMTC PORT REITZ CAMPUSD/NURSE/20118/19005000
HARON CHERUIYOT LELEIKMTC MAKUENID/UPNET/20039/1055000
AYEKO KELVINKENYATTA UNIVERSITYJ22/5252/20207000
SARAH NYARANGI MATABORIAKENYATTA UNIVERSITY128/3624/20207000
DONALD OTIENO OMONDIKENYATTA UNIVERSITYQ124/0693/20177000
DENNIS KIPRUGUTTECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBISBAJ/00740/197000
APHAXAD KIPTOO CHIRCHIRMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITYDEM/B/01-03338/207000
CAREN CHERUTO KEMEIMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITYHML/U/01-57110/197000
EDNA CHEPLETINGMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITYEDA/B/01-02122/187000
VINCENT KIBETALUPE UNIVERSITY COLLEGESESS/EDA/03/024/197000
JAMES IGUSBERTOALUPE UNIVERSITY COLLEGESS/COM03/178/177000
MOSES WEREUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETTED/044/207000
MARITIM VICTOR KIBETUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETHMG/2032/167000
SAIDA CHEROTICHUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETEDA/130/207000
MERCY CHEPKURUIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETBBU/040/197000
KELVIN KIPCHUMBA KAPTING'EIMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSEC/1158/207000
HABIBA KHAZIZMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSRE/4064/207000
JARED KIPNG'ETICHMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSBSM/2229/207000
JAIRUS KIPKOSGEIMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSBAE/1478/207000
REBECCA CHEPCHIRCHIRMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSBA4955/217000
RUTH CHEMURGORMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSCD/5038/217000
VINCENT ODHIAMBO OMOLLOMOI UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSENT/2600/207000
SALOME NARASTO JUMAAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIESBs/00835000
JOAN AUMA ONYUERAAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIESBs/0038/195000
MULUI AHMED ABDIAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIESBs/0038/195000
LEAH WANGARE NGINGAAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIESBs/00775000
JOAN AUMAAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIESBs/0038/195000
CLEOPHAS KIPRONOKISII UNIVERSITYASP/20/00173/187000
DENSILAH JEROP KOECHKISII UNIVERSITYEDP11/00166/187000
ALEX MUGOKISII UNIVERSITYHELL/40380/177000
ELIAS KIPLAGAT TARBEIKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE KISIINURS/19/12005000
DAVID KIMUTAI BIWOTTKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE KISII19019/6555000
LEEN EDITH JEPKOECHCHUKA UNIVERSITYDBZ/32082/177000
SIMON LUSULICHUKA UNIVERSITYEB5/32081/177000
CALMAX KIPRONO TOOCHUKA UNIVERSITYDBI5/46388/207000
ISAAC KIPTOOCHUKA UNIVERSITYCB4/31624/177000
LELEI ANDREW KIPLAGATCHUKA UNIVERSITYAB1/37004/187000
WYCLIFE KIMKARUCATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA10381997000
CAREN CHESANG CHEMELICATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA10404057000
JESANG MONICACATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA10422197000
KIBIWOT HESBONCATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA10342947000
JOSLINE JEPKEMBOIOLLESSOS TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE2273-CT-185000
FESTUS KIPROPOLLESSOS TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE3054-BC-185000
BRIAN WAMUTUZETECH UNIVERSITYDT-01-1139/197000
BRANDON OTIENO OBIEROZETECH UNIVERSITYBES01-0168/197000
GLORIA JEPKEMBOIZETECH UNIVERSITYE/031-01-1464/197000
CHONGWONY BRIAN MASAIMASAI MARA UNIVERSITYSBO1/SR/MM/11042/207000
NGALA ELUIS OMOLLOMASAI MARA UNIVERSITYBD09/SR/MM/5579/177000
VICTOR OMECHIKIBABII UNIVERSITYBCO/0179/187000
HILDA CHEPKOSGEIKIBABII UNIVERSITYBJM/0036/207000
MMBUKA AUDREYKIBABII UNIVERSITYPGD/ED/020/197000
DICKSON KIPYEGOMT KENYA UNIVERSITYDCOH/18/788067000
MERCY CHELAGAT KOECHMT KENYA UNIVERSITYBEDA/19/387157000
CECILIA JEMUGE LIMOMT KENYA UNIVERSITYBEDA/19/471137000
DENNIS NYAMWEYA NTARIBOTOM MBOYA UNIVERSITYSED/AR/00304/197000
ABRAHAM CHERUIYOTKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITY13PH-1-9538-3/167000
MAXWEL ALOUISIKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITYBIS15696-1/217000
MOSES KIBIWOTTUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBIFIG/18606/177000
JAMES NYAMBANE MAKORIKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITYCT/101/4555/187000
JAMES NGANGA MWAURAKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITYPA100/3464/177000
JANE CHEPCHUMBA BUSIENEIMULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY OF KENYASCT-253-020/187000
GAD KIPKOECH CHEMGOKMULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY OF KENYASCT-254-065/197000
KIPLAGAT SOLOMON BIWOTTMULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY OF KENYAMCS132-386/177000
ENOCK KIPLIMO YEGOAPEX INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIESACP/15/48/185000
SHARON CHEBITOK SANGAMTRH TRAINING CENTREMTRH /CAA/MARCH/114/205000
ABEL KIPCHIRCHIRLAIKIPIA UNIVERSITYN16/3/0624/187000
VANESSAH CHEPTANUILAIKIPIA UNIVERSITYL11/1/1364/197000
DAVID KEMBOI KOGOLAIKIPIA UNIVERSITYR12/5/1902/207000
DAISY JEPKOSGEIPWANI UNIVERSITYEBOI/PU/40336/187000
BETTY NAVUDUA SIMIYUELGON VIEW COLLEGEEUC/PI/377/195000
IAN KINGORI MURITHISUPERIOR COLLEGE OF ACCOUNTINGSCA/329/215000
NICHOLAS K SEGOELDORET AVIATION TRAINING INSTITUTE6632/CFPSS/22A5000
DORCAS CHEROBON KISORIOSENSEI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY51425000
JUDITH JEPKOSGEI KIPROPMOSORIOT TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGECE/E/349/175000
COLLINS KIPTUMUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONSCOLL119317000
ELISHEBA JEPNGETICH KOSGEIUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONBEDA/061/197000
TRUPENA CHEPTABOKELDO PLATEAU ECDE COLLEGE2565000
BACHU DASUKINGS COLLEGE OF ACCOUNTING23345000
EMMANUEL KIPKOSGEICHAPTARIT YOUTH POLYTECHNIC57495000
CHEBET DIANAKENYA WATER INSTITUTEDWEI/J09823/2217000
MERCY CHEMTAI MOROGOKARATINA UNIVERSITYA102./1198U/177000
LEWIS KIPTOO MAINARIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY2020/20215000
VELLAH BOGOMBA NYAANGAKOIGE EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE AND PROFESIONAL STUDIESKECDS/D/057/195000
SIMIYU KEEGANELDORET TOURISM AND PROFESSIONAL COLLEGE19095000
CAREN JEPKORIR TUMTHE GOLDEN GATE COLLEGEF2/NEC H072/205000
JEPKIRUI LINETCOOPERATIVE UNIVERSITY KENYABSFC01/2091/197000
VIOLA JEPLETTINGELDORET AIC COLLEGE (CSP)CTA/2086/20/215000
JEBICHII DEBORAHKENYA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTESTU/253/VOL1/1675000
BETHWEL KOECHKOSHIN TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTECET20J2395000
KEVIN BARASA NYONGESAEAST AFRICA VISION INSTITUTE COLLEGEEAV1/EE/048/0215000
DELPHINE CHEROP SAMOEINEEMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY116405000
LILIAN CHEPKIRUI LAGATNEEMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY56925000
LOVIAS JEPLETINGTAITA TAVETA UNIVERSITY COLLEGETUOI-EM-211-0082/187000
FAITH MWANJEKAKAMEGA KMTCD/NURSE/20026/24795000
CATHERINE MBATIEAST AFRICA VISION INSTITUTEEAVI/HS/026/215000
KEVIN MWANGI MUTURITURKANA UNIVERSITY CAMPUS COLLECTION ACCOUNTECD/B/2020/00157000
WILLY KIMTAIMOI TEACHING AND REFERALL HOSPITAL TRAINGINGKRN/MHR/6055000
PETER OUMA ODHIAMBORONGO UNIVERSITYAEE/072/197000
OBADIA KIMUTAI BETTSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENRTE8195000
3,000,000
3. NGERIA WARD
NAME OF THE STUDENTINSTITUTIONADM NOAMOUNT AWARDED
KIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRIAN KIPLAGAT640 6,000.00
DONALD MBURU472 6,000.00
GIDEON KIPRUTO610 6,000.00
ANN WANJIKU MWANGI323 6,000.00
VERONICA WANGARE479 6,000.00
LEWIS SHANIRI675 6,000.00
SUSAN AKUVE 6,000.00
KELVIN KIPTANUI533 6,000.00
EMMANUEL KIPTANUI 6,000.00
WILSON KIPKEMBOI680 6,000.00
LUCY JEMUTAI KIRWA604 6,000.00
MITCHEL CHELIMO522 6,000.00
MESHACK KIBIWOTT375 6,000.00
JAMES KIPLAGAT372 6,000.00
SAMMY MUKHWANA391 6,000.00
KEVIN KIPKORIR KIPKEMOI 6,000.00
RAYSON JAMES559 6,000.00
WINNIE ATEKA ALINDA508 6,000.00
KEINS WANJALA 6,000.00
JOEL EMILWAS 6,000.00
NELLY CHEPKOSGEI603 6,000.00
CLARA CHEPTOO MAGUT 6,000.00
BRIAN LOKOLI LOWEI 6,000.00
JANE WANJIKU 6,000.00
MARION JEPCHIRCHIR 6,000.00
JAMES NJUNGUNA MWANGI680 6,000.00
JACKSON KIPCHUMBA471 6,000.00
BETH WANINI590 6,000.00
MARY WANJIKU414 6,000.00
SHADRACK KIRANG351 6,000.00
SAMWEL MWANGI 6,000.00
JOASH KIPNGETICH666 6,000.00
JANE WAMBUI521 6,000.00
MILDRED ACHIENG682 6,000.00
JOHN NJENGA344 6,000.00
NGARAFALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL.
A/C NO: 01129086651900
ELVIS KIPTANUI1149 6,000.00
WINNY JEPKOECH1104 6,000.00
AMON KIPCHOGE754 6,000.00
VALENTINE JEPCHIRCHIR1092 6,000.00
JOAN CHELIMO797 6,000.00
LAWI KIPRUTO725 6,000.00
ELIUD KIPKOECH1179 6,000.00
DOROTHY JEMUTAI CHUMO749 6,000.00
JOYCE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH1160 6,000.00
VICTOR KIPKEMEI1133 6,000.00
GLADYS JERUBET1145 6,000.00
KELVIN KIPKURUI1032 6,000.00
BOAZ KIPKOSGEI953 6,000.00
MATHIAS KIPSANG KEMBOI 6,000.00
SHEILLAR JEPLETING987 6,000.00
ELIAS KIPROTICH980 6,000.00
VIVIAN JERUTO1132 6,000.00
NICKSON KIPLAGAT1111 6,000.00
MERCY JEBET1058 6,000.00
DENNIS KIPROP960 6,000.00
FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR1091 6,000.00
OBADIAH KIMUTAI690 6,000.00
KELVIN KIPKURUI NGETICH 6,000.00
PENINAH JEPKEMBOI1070 6,000.00
BRIAN KIPTOO KEMBOI1035 6,000.00
MIRRIAM JEMUTAI752 6,000.00
HILDA JEPKOECH839 6,000.00
CAROLINE JEPNGETICH800 6,000.00
IRENE JEPKOSGEI1113 6,000.00
VICTOR KIPCHIRCHIR847 6,000.00
VICKSON KIPNGETICH1112 6,000.00
DAISY JEPLETING746 6,000.00
ANTHONY KIPKOGEI928 6,000.00
CHEPTIL HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1135325561 K.C.B
VICTOR KIPCHUMBA BETT4769 6,000.00
ROONEY KIPLETING5423 6,000.00
NAOMI JEPTANUI 6,000.00
JUNE JELIMO5319 6,000.00
BRIAN KIPLETING5316 6,000.00
A/C NO: 01021028066000 NBK
NANCY CHEBICHI2592 6,000.00
VALENTINE JEPKOECH3032 6,000.00
SHARON JEPKOGEI3661 6,000.00
SHERLINE JEMUTAI3627 6,000.00
CARREN JEPNGETICH3534 6,000.00
RUTH CHERONO3439 6,000.00
FAITH ADHIAMBO3472 6,000.00
JOYLINE JEROP3416 6,000.00
DAVIES HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 01025029665002 NBK
JONATHAN KIPTOO933 6,000.00
BEATRICE JEROP KEMBOI2016 6,000.00
MERCY JEPKOECH91 6,000.00
MAXIMILAH JEPCHIRCHIR 6,000.00
NAOMI JERUTO ARUSEI846 6,000.00
NDONYONGARIA SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO:01224028557200 NBK
ESTHER JEROTICH598 6,000.00
ADELINE JERUTO759 6,000.00
ARNESENS HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 01021028303900 NBK
ISSACK KIPROP ROTICH8084 6,000.00
KELVIN KIMUTAI6674 6,000.00
NOAH KIPKEMEI RONO7464 6,000.00
DANCAN ONLIERI ONSONGO7984 6,000.00
SHADRACK KIPKOGEI MUTTAI7813 6,000.00
JOSEPH KAIRURI7740 6,000.00
DARIUS KIPKURUI7624 6,000.00
DAVID KIPROP7750 6,000.00
SIMAT SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1210509032 K.C.B
JUSTUS CHERUIYOT 6,000.00
BRIAN KIMUTAI MELLY4539 6,000.00
JACKSON FRANKLINE WANYAMA4859 6,000.00
DEVIES KIRWA4745 6,000.00
ANTHONY KIPKEMEI4773 6,000.00
GODWIN KIPTUM4697 6,000.00
ENOCK KIBET4555 6,000.00
TONNY KIMUTAI SANG4686 6,000.00
NEVILLE KIPKOGEI4693 6,000.00
ASBEL KIBET4695 6,000.00
A.I.C KOSIRAI SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO: 01025062900 NBK
FAITH JERUTO260 6,000.00
FRIDAH JEPKEMEI TANUI451 6,000.00
LABAN KIMUTAI YEGO404 6,000.00
GIDEON KIMELI1691 6,000.00
A.I.C KOSIRAI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
A/C. NO. 01021055924200NBK
ANGELA JEPKEMBOI1474 6,000.00
CHEMUNDU SEC. SCHOOL
DENNIS KIPKOSGEI AYABEI2372 6,000.00
WARENG HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1157121535 K.C.B
SAMWEL ONCHIRI 6,000.00
ALEX ENDASI8661 6,000.00
GORDON MWANGI CRISPUS8505 6,000.00
DENNIS KIPCHUMBA CHOGE9623 6,000.00
ST GEORGES GIRLS SCHOOL ELDORET
A/C/ NO :1210230135
JUDITH CHEPNGENO64 6,000.00
GLORIA JEPTOO72 6,000.00
AUDIA JEPKURUI204 6,000.00
JENNIFER MORAA136 6,000.00
ABIGAEL JEPNGETICH166 6,000.00
SEGERO ADVENTIST SCH. ELDORET
A/C 1137290027 K.C.B
RONALD KIPKOSGEI1292 6,000.00
EDWIN KIPRUTO1310 6,000.00
SEGERO ADVENTIST SEC SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1133960235 K.C.B
JUNE JEPTOO LAGAT6023 6,000.00
KEMELOI BOYS SEC SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1101598468 K.C.B
RONO .K. GLEIN4983 6,000.00
NATHANIEL KIPTANUI KETTER4397 6,000.00
LABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 0102015066700 STD
ISAACK KIPRONO6994 6,000.00
COLLINS KIPROP BUSIENEI6412 6,000.00
KEN KIPKORIR KOSGEI6694 6,000.00
BRIAN KIPNGETICH6631 6,000.00
VICTOR KIPKOSGEI6716 6,000.00
KURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO:01012055506201 NBK
MARU SHADRACK KIPYEGO6345 6,000.00
ENOCK KIPKESIO6676 6,000.00
ST THERESA’S TARTAR GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1107345332
SANDRA JESANG 6,000.00
YVONNE WANJERI7527 6,000.00
NGECHECK SEC SCHOOL
DOMINIC KIPROP1927 6,000.00
LELMOKWO HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO:0102017395301
EDWIN KIMELI9034 6,000.00
AMON KIPNGETICH KURGAT9127 6,000.00
VICTOR KIPNGETICH8920 6,000.00
WELDON KIPRUTO KOECH8397 6,000.00
ONESMUS KIMELI8548 6,000.00
KEVIN KIMUTAI8936 6,000.00
SEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO:0102017663900 STD
JOY JEMUTAI LAGAT2238 6,000.00
JANET JEPTOO ROTICH2206 6,000.00
MERCY JEROP2016 6,000.00
MAYER NJERI MUIRURI2386 6,000.00
YVONNE CHEBET1926 6,000.00
CHEWOYET HIGH SCHOOL
GEDION KIPKOSGEI TANUI10074 6,000.00
A.I.C MUTWOT SEC SCHOOL
A/C NO: 01100046966800 CO-OP
FELEX KIPNGETICH366 6,000.00
DENNIS KIPKOECH415 6,000.00
ABELL KIPKOECH359 6,000.00
ST. PETER’S GIRLSEC SCHOOL EISERO
A/C NO: 1149701471 K.C.B
FAITH JEROTICH1711 6,000.00
JOAN JEROTICH1685 6,000.00
NAOMI JEBET1807 6,000.00
SHEILLA JERUTO METTO1524 6,000.00
EMUTSUSU HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO: 1114182338 K.C.B
ELIZABETH MUNYULI MUSUNGU6296 6,000.00
SONGOLIET SEC SCHOOL
A/C NO: 0102102857500 NBK
JOEL KIPROP CHEBIII944 6,000.00
FELEX KIPLETING KIRWA903 6,000.00
IVYNE CHEBET1063 6,000.00
SHEILA JEPKURUI1050 6,000.00
NANCY JEPNGETICH KIPSANG729 6,000.00
SHARON JELIMO859 6,000.00
SYLVIA JERUTO849 6,000.00
SHARON JEPKURUI801 6,000.00
ESTHER VUGUZA686 6,000.00
EDAH CHEPKOECH865 6,000.00
REHEMA SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO:01139443803400 CO-OP
JAPHEET KIPLIMO225 6,000.00
DANIEL KIPLAGAT394 6,000.00
GLADYS JEROBON395 6,000.00
ELVIS WAFULA487 6,000.00
LELWAK BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
A/C NO:01021055506300 NBK
SOLOMON KIPRUTO3819 6,000.00
DAVID MWANGI3636 6,000.00
KEBULONIK SEC SCHOOL
A/C 0102105546600 NBK
NANCY JEPCHOGE 6,000.00
ALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SEC. SCHOOL
A/C NO: 01022208603901
AMON KIPCHUMBA694 6,000.00
DICKSON EKWAM LIKUNGAI805 6,000.00
MIRIAM NASAMBU SIMIYU789 6,000.00
MIKA KIPKOECH702 6,000.00
DUNCAN KIPKEMBOI641 6,000.00
VALLARY JEROP MISSOI726 6,000.00
LEVIS KIPKOGEI802 6,000.00
KENNEDY OMAMO853 6,000.00
RUEBEN MUTAI739 6,000.00
CARASON JERONO882 6,000.00
ST JOSEPH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-CHEPTERIT
REVIN CHELAGAT7170 6,000.00
A.I.C CHEPYAKWAI SEC SCHOOL
A/C NO 01129443364400
JOAN JEPTOO149 6,000.00
WELDON KIMUTAI64 6,000.00
SHEILLA JEPKORIR109 6,000.00
HILLARY KIMUTAI180 6,000.00
NAOMI CHEBOTIP94 6,000.00
AMON KIPKOSGEI163 6,000.00
VICTOR CHERUIYOT76 6,000.00
VINCENT KIPKOSGEI125 6,000.00
ABIGAEL JELIMO110 6,000.00
CLEOPHAS KIPKURUI132 6,000.00
COSMAS KIMUTAI118 6,000.00
EVERLINE JEPKEMBOI165 6,000.00
CHEPLASKEI BOYS SEC
A/C NO:01021027618500 NBK
FESTUS KIMELI KOECH2362 6,000.00
GODWILL KIPROP2524 6,000.00
KIBET GEOFFRY KIRWA2019 6,000.00
IAN MARU KIPRUTO2385 6,000.00
VICTOR KIPRUTO2098 6,000.00
JOASH KIPRONO2171 6,000.00
KIPSANGUI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
Hildah Chebichii869 6,000.00
ST.TERESA OF AVILLA GIRLS –NDALAT
Abigael Chelagat4966 6,000.00
Ruth Cheruto5063 6,000.00
AIC KIMONG SEC SCHOOL
Mallon Kipkorir935 6,000.00
ST FRANCIS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CHEPTARIT
Whitney ChemutaiIII 6,000.00
NGENY SEC SCHOOL
Elly Kimurgor598 6,000.00
PHINEHAS SEC. SCHOOL.
Mercy Njeri2128 6,000.00
Rael Nyaboke1922 6,000.00
KAPNGETUNY HIGH SCHOOL
Ian Kipkosgei Chesumbai6530 6,000.00
Dennis Kipkosgei6597 6,000.00
A.I.C ISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Mercy Jelimo685 6,000.00
MOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS
Velma Jelimo5519 6,000.00
TURKANA GIRLS NATIONAL SCHOOL
Peris Jelimo 6,000.00
FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKHOKHO
Faith Miloya10486 6,000.00
Dhruphila Kabaya2192 6,000.00
RACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Carlos Mukanji1747 6,000.00
Evans Ambani1735 6,000.00
Washington Abukuse2012 6,000.00
UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Robert Njahia Njuguna4579 6,000.00
HOLY ROSARY KAPKONG’A MIXED DAY SEC.
Melvin Jeruto4579 6,000.00
TENGES BOYS SEC. SCH.
Kelvin Kipkemei Kimoso5271 6,000.00
KAMAGUT HIGH SCH.
Morgan Kiplagat4950 6,000.00
FRIEND SCHOOL MUNZATSI
Victor Kibet1636 6,000.00
SAMOEI BOYS SEC. SCH.
Gilbert Kipkosgei7897 6,000.00
Timothy Kiprono7669 6,000.00
EMINING BOYS SEC. SCH.
Abiud Kiprono3701 6,000.00
KALYET SEC. SCH.
Linnet Jepkorir Ngetich1681 6,000.00
Derick Kipkoech2144 6,000.00
SOCHOI BOYS HIGH SCH.
Delly Kiprono Ketter4028 6,000.00
NDALAT GAA GIRLS HIGH SCH.
Elizabeth Ekele2701 6,000.00
Gladys Jepkurui2309 6,000.00
ACK ST LUKE KAPNG’OMBE SEC. SCH.
John Kiplimo Mutai875 6,000.00
Abraham Kipsang Mutai876 6,000.00
ACK KIMOGOCH SEC SCHOOL
MERCY JERUTO1716 6,000.00
ALDAI BOYS HIGH SCH.
Kelvin Kiplagat240 6,000.00
KALYONGWET SEC. SCH.
Faith Chepngetich667 6,000.00
CHEPNGORNGOR GIRLS SEC SCH.
Faith Chepngetich2003 6,000.00
Faith Chepkosgei1934 6,000.00
ALDAI GIRLS SEC. SCH.
Betsy Cherop3672 6,000.00
KABARNET HIGH SCH.
Joseph Kipkemboi10701 6,000.00
TEMBELIO R.C.E.A SEC. SCH.
Brian Kipkoech2949 6,000.00
Audia Chepchirchir2834 6,000.00
AIC KIBORGOK GIRLS SEC. SCH.
Sharon Chemtai144 6,000.00
TULWO GIRLS HIGH SCH.
Daisy Jeptoo3023 6,000.00
TERIGE BOYS HIGH SCH.
Kevin Kipruto Melly5488 6,000.00
BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC. SCH.
Laura Muliolo3175 6,000.00
Phesiler Mutua3173 6,000.00
OUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS-KAPNYEBERAI
Nancy Jepleting Soimo`5852 6,000.00
Gloria Jeruto5366 6,000.00
Faith Jeptoo Cheruto5729 6,000.00
Ruth Chepkoech5484 6,000.00
ST. CATHERINE GIRLS SEC. SCH. KESSES
Winfrida Jeptoo3829 6,000.00
Valentine Chemutai3859 6,000.00
Gloria Jepkorir4126 6,000.00
Faith Chepchirchir4292 6,000.00
ORTUM SEC. SCH.
Emmanuel Kigen7564 6,000.00
ST. CECILIA GIRLS SEC. SCH. CHEBARERIA
Ruth Jepleting Rono5290 6,000.00
TABOLWA SEC. SCHOOL.
Kelvin Kipchumba Lagat1490 6,000.00
A.C.K ST. MATHEW’S GIRLS SEPTONOK
Daisy Jeptum Ketter499 6,000.00
FRIENDS SEC. SCH. CHEBUKWABI
Niven Kipruto1300 6,000.00
METEITEI BOYS SEC. SCH.
Collins Kipyego5876 6,000.00
Antony Kimeli Maiyo6047 6,000.00
QUEEN OF PEACE HIGH SCH.
Joseph Mwangi1053 6,000.00
TURBO GIRLS HIGH SCH.
Mercy Jeruto5950 6,000.00
Fridah Cherotich6036 6,000.00
OUR LADY OF GLORY-KAPTAGAT GIRLS HIGH
Shael Chebet Kirwa9169 6,000.00
ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS SEC. SCH. CHEPKUNYUK
Daissy Jepchumba3084 6,000.00
CHEPKONG’ONY C.O.C SEC. SCH.
Gideon Kiprotich1623 6,000.00
KABIMOI HIGH SCHOOL
Demetrius Kipkemboi6558 6,000.00
CHULAIMBO SEC SCH.
Dennis Kiptoo1073 6,000.00
ST. PATRICK’S CHEPNOET SEC. SCH.
Magdaline Chepchirchir316 6,000.00
Samson Kipkemei1013 6,000.00
HILL SCHOOL GIRLS ELDORET
Emmaculate Jemutai3765 6,000.00
KENYORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
Acadious Nyaribari2455 6,000.00
ST. PAUL’S KAPKONDOT SEC. SCHOOL
Daisy Jepkoech1971 6,000.00
KAKAMEGA SCHOOL
Wallece Misista Mbaka18291 6,000.00
LONDIANI GIRLS SEC. SCH.
Colleta Jepkemboi3802 6,000.00
KABOTE ADVENTIST SEC. SCHOOL
Judith Jepkosgei1646 6,000.00
OUR LADY OF LOURDES NYABURURU GIRLS SEC
Sarah Kathure Meru12031 6,000.00
ST. MONICAH’S GIRLS HIGH SCH. KITALE
Bornes Jepkoech5300 6,000.00
MOI UNIVERSITY SEC. SCH.
Rogers KipchumbaIV1330 6,000.00
SAROIYOT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL
Femina Nafula292 6,000.00
A.I.C ITIGO SEC. SCH
Mathew Kiplagat539 6,000.00
KAPCHUMBA SEC SCH.
Faith Doreen Atieno513 6,000.00
VIHIGA FRIENDS HIGH SCH.
Frankline Kipruto12571 6,000.00
ACK ST. LUKES CHEPTIRET SCH
Caleb Kipsang2107 6,000.00
MOI CHUIYAT SEC. SCH.
Judiy Chepkoech 6,000.00
KOPTEGA SEC. SCHOLL
Winsam Chepchirchir2445 6,000.00
KIPSOEN HIGH SCHOOL.
Kevin Kiplagat Kibiiy3854 6,000.00
KAPENGURIA BOYS
Dennis Kipchirchir Kosgei8434 6,000.00
ST. JOHN THE APOSTLE HIGH SCHOOL. CHEMUSWA
Faith Jepkerui3179 6,000.00
MOI HIGH SCH. SIRGOI
Robert Kiprotich Bor5136 6,000.00
VIHIGA FRIENDS HIGH SCH.
Victor Kiprotich1625 6,000.00
Tirop Kelvin1589 6,000.00
Felex Kipkemboi1802 6,000.00
ST. TERESA GIRLS SEC. SCH. KOIBARAK
Mercy Wambui1516 6,000.00
A.I.C LABORET GIRLS SEC
Liz Cherop Too567 6,000.00
SOSIANI SEC. SCHOOL
Joseph Erupe 6,000.00
AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL
Shanice Jepchumba231 6,000.00
Anita Chepngeno290 6,000.00
SINGORE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
Sophine Chepngetich6530 6,000.00
CHEPTENYE BOYS HIGH SCH.
Titus Kimutai8707 6,000.00
ST PETERS MARAKWET HIGH SCH.
Nelly Ngetich6904 6,000.00
D.E.B MUTWOT HIGH SCHOOL
Dennis Kipleting77 6,000.00
WORLD HOPE LEMORU HIGH SCH.
Sharon Jepngetich952 6,000.00
ST. BRIGID’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
Carren Jepkemboi7661 6,000.00
KAPKOIGAA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
Blessing Hope Chebet4517 6,000.00
Ruth Jemeli4130 6,000.00
APOSTOLIC CARMEL SEC. ELDORET
Faith Jepkoech Tanui94 6,000.00
KAPSABET GIRLS HIGH SCH
Abigael Jepkosgei9739 6,000.00
Mitchele Jemutai10356 6,000.00
Mourine Chepkoech9167 6,000.00
Mourine Chepleting9383 6,000.00
Rebecca Jemeli9434 6,000.00
ST. JOSEPH SEC SCH. KAPSERET
Maurine Chepkoech406 6,000.00
Ednah Masitza Angahia204 6,000.00
KABIANGA SEC SCHOOL
Nehemiah Kimutai Kemboi13550 6,000.00
Nickson Cheruiyot12381 6,000.00
ST. PETER’S KATANYA SEC SCH.
Yvonne Okiru281 6,000.00
DRYS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL
Joan Jeptanui3925 6,000.00
OL NG’ARUA SEC. SCH.
Benedine Kiplagat3115 6,000.00
LELMOLOK SEC SCH
Maureen Jepngetich2169 6,000.00
Jamin Kibet2358 6,000.00
MAUREEN CHELAGAT2552 6,000.00
SUZY PEACOCK HIGH SCH.
Timon Kipkirui 6,000.00
Mark Shiunda751 6,000.00
LORETO HIGH SCH. MATUNDA
Faustine Chebet5981 6,000.00
Melody Chepkoech5481 6,000.00
Cynthia Maru5729 6,000.00
CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCH.
Derrick Kibet4552 6,000.00
Brian Kipruto Cheruiyot4618 6,000.00
AINABKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Nehemiah Kipngetich2011 6,000.00
OSORONGAI SEC. SCHOOL
Magdaline Jepchirchir316 6,000.00
A.I.C LEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUDY JEPNGETICH1132 6,000.00
NASOKOL GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
Dorcas Cherop Kimtai7223 6,000.00
ST ANTHONY'S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL MOIBEN
Samwel Kipruto4002 6,000.00
KITALE BOMA SEC. SCHOOL
Dennis Kiptoo4478 6,000.00
UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET SEC. SCHOOL
Moses Asasia1638 6,000.00
ST ELIZABETH GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL LUKUYANI
Diana Chepkemboi861 6,000.00
METKEI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
Martha Jerop3074 6,000.00
KABIYET BOYS SEC. SCHOOL
Dollan Kiprotich7062 6,000.00
BARINGO HIGH SCHOOL
Cencar Mukwana7815 6,000.00
MOTHER OF APOSTLES SEC SCHOOL SEMINARY
Collins Kipchumba6141 6,000.00
ITIGO GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
Philis Jepkorir4727 6,000.00
SILVA HILL HIGH SCHOOL.
Kelvin Ngure Kamau129 6,000.00
AIC GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KESSUP
Daisiy Chepngetich4727 6,000.00
ST MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOL KIPSOMBE
Mark Mwangi Wairura1902 6,000.00
ST MARK MODEL HIGH SCOOL
Joyline Jerop190 6,000.00
SOPHIA JELAGAT KOSGEI119201992 10,000
PETER KISANDA ONDIEKIAPP/120/04143 10,000
TIMON KIPROTICHÀPP/120/04126 10,000
JOHN KIPNGETICH LEMISO119R00870 10,000
DOMINIC KIPRONO119R02032 10,000
MERCY CHEPKEMBOI119R01639 10,000
SALOME NASIMIYU KHAYEMBAAPP/120/03866 10,000
ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC
A/C 01129441884400 CO-OP
GLADIES JEROP2021P04064 10,000
BRENDA JEMUTAI2019/06503 10,000
MERCY JESANG2019P03075 10,000
EBBY JERUTO2019/06040 10,000
RUTH JEPKEMEI2019P04786 10,000
FRED NYANGUKA JOHN2019/09676 10,000
NAAMAN KIPKEMBOI2020P0458 10,000
ERNEST KIPKORIR TOGOM2018P08016 10,000
WANYONYI JOSPHINE2017801722 10,000
KENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITY
JUSTINE BOSIRE MOKAYA 10,000
VALICENT JEPTOOBSN-1-8139-3/2018 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE ELLDORET
FAITH JEPKOGEIC/NURS20027/423 10,000
MAGRET JEPKORIRCNU25/210287709 10,000
SHADRACK KIMUTAIC/MET/20022/103 10,000
RIARA UNIVERSITY
NORAH ABDALLA17YAD102794 10,000
ANIMAL HEALTH AND INDUSTRY TRAINING INSTITUTE KABETE
DOMINIQUE KEMBOIKAB/VAH/04/2020/33 10,000
UNIVERSITY OF EMBU
DENNIS KIPTOOE220/13756/2017 10,000
DEDAN KIMATHI UNIVESRITY
CLINTON CHERUIYOTE031-01-1420-2018 10,000
UMMA UNIVERSITY
MARRIAM CHEPTOOBSC3/2017/42141 10,000
KISII UNIVERSITY
A/C : 01129098952900
JUSTUS KIPRUTOAS28/60/67/17 10,000
VICTOR KIPROPPS29/70130/17 10,000
ALBERT KIPTUMMIN/2/20724/16 10,000
ZIPPORAH JELAGAT TARUSASP20/00/66/18 10,000
JOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY
A/C 0112906962900
KDIAVAI ATALA8BO/2120383/2019 10,000
EMONGOLE EUGINEHSH-211-0058/2020 10,000
MAUREEN NYAMBURASCB 223-055/2019 10,000
UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET
A/C 01021073342500
AMON KIBICHIIEDA/300/18 10,000
JAEL JEPLETINGTED/044/17 10,000
VINCENT KIMUTAIAST/059/17 10,000
MAUREEN JELAGATEAS/1070/17 10,000
TOM MBOYA UNIVERSITY
MERCY CHEPCHIRCHIRSBE/EC/01219/019 10,000
MASENO UNIVERSITY
MERCY JEBET NGETICHBA/0006412018 10,000
LAURA GWADOYABA/00281/017 10,000
CAROLENE JEPKOECHED/00261/017 10,000
MT. KENYA UNIVERSITY
LAURINE JEPKEMEI ARUSEIBEDA/2018/3694 10,000
FAITH RONODSNE/2020/616891 10,000
MERU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
VICTOR TOOEG209/0029/17 10,000
MOI TEACHINF AND REFERAL HOSPITAL COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE
OLIVER JEPCHUMBA121 10,000
STELLA JEMUTAI KIGENDHRIT/SEP/320/19 10,000
ST. PAUL KIBABI DIPLOMA TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE
KIMUTAI NAHASHONKDTTC/3205/18 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE MACHAKOS CAMPUS
DENNIS KIPKOECHD/NURS/20013/920 10,000
ELDORET SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY HANDICAPPED
LEVY KIPLAGATNCPUD/P011/798 10,000
SIGALAGALA NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC
A/C: 0500277394606 - EQUITY
KEVIN SHICHUYU16334 10,000
WARREN KIPKORIR2265 10,000
MASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
A/C 1101922109
ABRAHAM KIPRONOETE/B/01-02502/2017 10,000
COLLINS KIPLIMOM16/B101-01714/2018 10,000
MERCYLINE AYOLATML/D/01-57590/2016 10,000
KENYATTA UNIVERSITY
A/C 0112906240400 -CO-OP
ABIGAEL CHEBETE35/2965/2019 10,000
GEOFREY KIPLAGATE35/3792/2018 10,000
TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASA
A/C 0460297818058 - EQUITY
FAITH CHEPKIRUIBM15/2695/2019 10,000
MOI UNIVERSITY
A/C 01020062991100 - NBK
CHERIKO CHESI AGESAMP1008/18 10,000
CALSON KIPKORIRTED/10/19 10,000
ISAACK KIPSANGMTI/15/19 10,000
MATHEKA KERUBO MELODIUSPPM/34/19 10,000
EGERTON UNIVERSITY
ABIGAEL JEBET BIWOTTEIV01542/19 10,000
THE CO-OPERATIVE UNIVERSITY OF KENYA
TIMOTHY KIPKOECH TANUIBCS01/1582/2020 10,000
LEWINSCHY WANJALA MORAABBITC/1043/2019 10,000
UNIVERSITY OF KABIANGA
AMOTS MAKORIAST/M/0029/2020 10,000
KENYA TECHNICAL TRAINERS COLLEGE
PRICILLAR KWAMBOKA132197 10,000
EUSILAH JEPCHIRCHIR2020ME139369 10,000
KAREN TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE FOR THE DEAF
MERCY JELAGAT 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE MOLO
REBECCA JEPKEMBOID/NUS/20053/23 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE KAREN
GLADYS JERUTOD/NUT/18002/548 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE LODWAR
RUTH JEPKOECHC/NURS/19027/314 10,000
KENYA COLLEGE OF ACCOUNTANCY
BRIAN KIPKORIR20/03196 10,000
SIRGOEK YOUTH POLYTECHNIC
VALARY CHEROP YEGOFBA/JAN/239/21 10,000
MADONA TEACHERS COLLEGE
JOAN JEPCHIRCHIRE475 10,000
MARGARET CHERONOE391 10,000
KABARAK UNIVERSITY
CARREN JEPNGETICHEDA-10764/20 10,000
KIBABII UNIVERSITY
KIPKOECH BENNINEDS/0130/18 10,000
KANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE
SHARON CHEBET20/EETI/592 10,000
JEDDY JEPKORIR KOSOBOATDBT/897 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE KAPENGURIA
NAOMY CHELAGATC/NUT/20041/446 10,000
KENYA INSTITUTE OF APPLIED SCIENCE
FAITH JEPCHUMBA285 10,000
KAIMOSI FRIENDS UNIVERSITY COLLEGE
BRIAN ONDIENGA MAINAEDA/1596/2020 10,000
ELGON VIEW COLLEGE
SHEILA JEROTICH SIMATEIEVC/DTM/2103/19 10,000
ELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE
PHILIP KIPCHUMBA18E/0005 10,000
PWANI UNIVERSITYPWANI UNIVERSITY
KEVIN MOSIMA OMOTEEBC/PU/40607/16 10,000
KENYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
EDITH WAITHERAKM/56/780/18 10,000
AFRICAN NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
TABITHA JEPKOECH15/06CED035 10,000
KENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE LAKE VICTORIA
OLIVER KIPKURUID/NURS/21033/1329 10,000
UNITED STATES INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY
BRIAN KIPKORIR651981 10,000
WAKA CONTINUING MEDICAL EDUCATION CONTRE (CMEC)
MARTIN OKAYO ACHOLA2019/001 10,000
3,000,000
4. LANGAS WARD
STUDENT'S NAMENAME OF INSTITUTIONADM. NO.ACCOUNT NO.
GEORGE KIPNGETICHACK ATUREI SECONDARY SCHOOL22701242073157200
COSMAS KIPCHUMBAAIC BONJOGE BOYS SECONDARY SCH10311110935862
BILDAD MASIRAAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL45601102419990
GLADYS WANJIRUAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL34541158013809
TABITHA KWAMBOKA ONGAKIAIC CHEPTWOLIO SECONDARY SCH70001025027507001
NELSON NJOROGEAIC KIBOMET SECONDARY SCHOOL24510330264370941
PERIS NYAWIRAAIC KIPKEIKEI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL106801025073923600
MARY NJOKIAIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCH6201103066589
STEPHEN MBURU NJUGUNAAIC LEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL115001025027502601
TERESIA WAIRIMUAIC LEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL113301025027502601
ABIGAEL NJOKI KINYUAAIC LESERU GIRLS SCHOOL02111211972224
SHARON PURITY AKOTHAIC NGERIA GIRLS29061240245270
EVERLINE JEPLETINGAIC NGERIA GIRLS32201240245270
MARY ANYANGO OKOTHAIC NGERIA GIRLS29161240245270
FAITH BOYANI MICHIRAAIC NGERIA GIRLS29011240245270
KEVIN MERETHUALDAI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL1171250205816
JOSEPH KARIUKI GIOSHEARNESENS' HIGH SCHOOL7804220555001
JOSEPH MUREGA KANYIRUBISHOP DELANY MEMORIAL SCHOOL66080036002662
LUCY WAMBOI KARIUKIBISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SEC - LUGARI33691107098971
CLAIRE CHARITY ACHESABROWN HILL SECONDARY SCHOOLBHSS/202001148601069000
STEPHEN ODUOR OUMABUNGOMA HIGH SCHOOL2142601129049312000
SAMUEL WANDERA MANGENIBUNGOMA HIGH SCHOOL2129801129049312000
ANN NJERI MWANGIBUTERE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL2183521105851346
JULIET APONDI AWUORCHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE2861180560884
JOSHUA KISONGOCHICHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE3101180560884
JAMES MBURU WANJIRUCHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE3011180560884
ADRONIA MORAA SIBWOGACHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE1951180560884
ANDREW BERITA KALEJICHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE1831180560884
ESTHER MUTHONI NJOROGECHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE2211180560884
DAZWEL KASALWA BLESSINGCHAMPIONS EDUCATION CENTRE2761180560884
ELVIS NYARIKICHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL227701021027618500
ABEL KIPKEMBOI KORIRCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL01021027618500
REBECCA KINANGEYELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH23921102774510
BEATRICE ATIENOELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH17331102774510
LAVENDER MMBONEELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH22021102774510
JUDITH NYABOKE ONSAREELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH20931102774510
MARY NJERIELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH17451102774510
FLORENCE CHELAGAT KOSGEIELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCH19091102774510
WILBERFORCE SIMIYU MASINDEELDORET G.K. HIGH SCHOOL27671102434035
JANET CHELIMOELDORET SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIRED24201024027668301
VIVIAN KEMUNTOELDORET SPECIAL SCHOOL5090102016111903
TERESIA WANJIKUELDORET SPECIAL SCHOOL0102016111903
TABITHA WAMBOIELDORET SPECIAL SCHOOL0102016111903
VICTOR WAJEHOVAELDORET SPECIAL SCHOOL0102016111903
ELIZABETH WANGARIEXCEL HIGH SCHOOL494085000068156
ANN NJERI WAMBOIEXCEL HIGH SCHOOL588085000068156
JOHN MIGWI NGUREEXCEL HIGH SCHOOL497085000068156
JOSEPH MBORA MWANIKIEXCEL HIGH SCHOOL504085000068156
JARED OIREREFRIENDS BWAKE BOYS SCHOOL51060330298735073
TALIA BETHEL KANYANGOFRIENDS SCHOOL - LUKHOKHO106431107107547
JASON CHAVACHAI CHADEYAFRIENDS SCHOOL - SENENDE106781102285196
VERAH ANYANGOFRIENDS SECONDARY SCH MANG'ANA129901129058790200
ESTHER HADASSAHGATHIRIMU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL82891101916699
FAITH MORAAGOIBEI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL83171102276561
STACY ADHIAMBOGREAT RIFT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL613200-0072747
FELISTA NJERIGREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL7001124668241
HADASSA WANGARIHEROES HIGH SCHOOL - BAHATI47680130266958900
BILHA JUNE NJAMBIHILL SCHOOL ELDORET3529/181102444928
LAVENDA MMBOGAIMMANUEL SHINNERS HIGH SCHOOL10531202229905
ELIZABETH NJOKIIMMANUEL SHINNERS HIGH SCHOOL06991202229905
BRIAN NDUNG'U WANGURAJOMO KENYATTA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLB181340130268536954
ANNE WANGAREKABUYEFWE FRIENDS GIRLS SEC SCH5001093000019314
TELLVIN NDERI KIHARAKAHETI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL78071103069829
NANCY KABARI MUNJIRUKAINUK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL13761107209447
MILDRED ATIENOKANYANG'ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL24401242026954600
BRENDA OWIYO JEROTICHKAPCHEBALI GIRLS SECONDARY SCH9971103272349
JULLIAH NJERI NJUGUNAKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL40970102815060201
CYNTHIA WANJIRU NJOROGEKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL43490102815060201
EMMACULATE BUSOLOKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL44530102815060201
TECLA JEPKEMEIKAPLETINGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY665200887001
SALOME WANGOIKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL225201021027745500
LOISE WAMAITHA KARIUKIKARIMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL85260200201482864
HESBON ONYINKWAKEBABE SECONDARY SCHOOL1326643302401030
SWINESTONE ONG'OTO ONAMIKEBIRIGO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL1078001129348055600
SARAH WANGUI NJOROGEKEKOPEY SECONDARY SCHOOL7560200291455092
UZMA SULEIMANKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL45621102455660
SAMWEL NJUGUNA GITHIRWAKIAMBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL64901025064699000
JOSEPH KIBE KURIAKIGUMO BENDERA HIGH SCHOOL77140070298966857
DUNCAN CHERUIYOTKILIBWONI HIGH SCHOOL5365010210555005700
PAUL NJUGUNAKIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL39501104207257
CLINTON MWANGIKIPKABUS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL56611102453668
SAMUEL KAMANDEKIPKABUS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL57221102453668
ABRAHAM OTIENO OKOKOKISUMU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL2302201021023606600
EILEEN ACHIENG OCHIENGKOWUOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL10521102055662
RAPHAEL KINYUALELMOKWO HIGH SCHOOL84530102017395301
BEATRICE BARASALIBERTY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL182200521001002055
MARY GATHONILIBERTY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL182300521001002055
SEANICE NYAMBURALIRHEMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL41931101780509
TRIZA WAIRIMU NJENGALORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA58710102836055501
MONICA AKINYI JUMAMAINA WANJIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL56511125112174
GEOFFREY NJAUMALAVA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL92711101804750
DALMAS OTIENOMANOR HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL1980417062001
AUSTIN KIBETMETEITEI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL90111106817230
RICARDO WAFULA KALEMISIKHU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCH68971107125073
PEACE MAYWAKAMITUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL252201120085301200
GRACE KAVAYIMOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL - VOKOLI88321101915870
TRACY ADHIAMBOMOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ELDORET143661254966641
VIVIAN KAREMESIMOI GIRLS NANGILI HIGH SCHOOL708701021048281801
MALVIN ANYANGO ODHIAMBOMOI GIRLS NANGILI HIGH SCHOOL759301021048281801
PURITY WANJIKU WAGEMAMOI GIRLS NANGILI HIGH SCHOOL772701021048281801
ANN NJERI GATHUNGUMOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCH53771103272616
MIKE NG'ANG'AMUHOHO HIGH SCHOOL100830102067731200
NANCY MURUGIMUHOTETU GIRLS SECONDARY SCH258401129037593500
PETER MONANGE ONYANCHAMUSA NYANDUSI GESICHO SEC SCH52301102182613
LUCY VENESA MBOYAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL382401021028048100
PETER WAINAINA GITAUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL176601021028048100
SAMWEL MWANGI IRAYAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL305701021028048100
MILLICENT NASIBWONDI MASHETIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL300101021028048100
ESTHER WAMBOI GATHUAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL322401021028048100
JOHN ODUOR OMWAREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL332901021028048100
ROSE WANGAREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL198301021028048100
FRANCIS MUTUAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL305501021028048100
JAMES KARIKOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL198801021028048100
DOLVINE NYANGWESOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL302101021028048100
HILDA WAIRIMU MUGOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL334401021028048100
JILL WANJERA MAINAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL347601021028048100
JUDY WANGAREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL318001021028048100
MUSTAFA MKWANAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL358301021028048100
PETER MUNGAI WAIGIREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL185301021028048100
DIANA NAVURUMBIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL320801021028048100
SHARON ACHIZA MILEMBEMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL194601021028048100
JANET AKINYIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL358501021028048100
KELVIN CHANGASIAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL198201021028048100
JAFFAR KIPKURUI KIPROPMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL356301021028048100
MARTIN WAGURAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL353301021028048100
DENNIS MACHARIA DUMIAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL305901021028048100
STEPHEN KIMANIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL01021028048100
SIMON NJUGUNAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL306301021028048100
MOPAS OSUNDWAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL359001021028048100
JOSEPH KIMANI MBURUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL01021028048100
LEAH MUTHONI MWANGIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL352601021028048100
MODESTHER NALIAKAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL345001021028048100
SAUM NJERIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL192701021028048100
MARK KAPIIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL328101021028048100
PETER WEKESAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL164501021028048100
JOHN MBUTHIAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL304301021028048100
ESTHER WANDAI KINYANJUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL339501021028048100
PETER MWANIKIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL323601021028048100
MILTON WALIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL314601021028048100
VERONICA WAMAITHAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL354201021028048100
SAMWEL NGUGI KAMAUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL190801021028048100
DANIEL MBURUREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL196601021028048100
JOHN NJUGUNA NJERIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL191501021028048100
ALICE EKITANGMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL328101021028048100
MARGARET WAITHERAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL300401021028048100
JOHN KINYANJUI WANGAREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL182901021028048100
SUSAN NYAMBURAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL342501021028048100
AGNES NJOKI KINYANJUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL174101021028048100
BENDETA ANYANGOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL322201021028048100
DAVID GITAU MAKUMIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL327901021028048100
PETER NJUGUNAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL185001021028048100
JOHN KURIAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL342301021028048100
SUSAN LOCHONGAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL198501021028048100
HADSON WANJEMAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL318401021028048100
CHARLES ONDARAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL314501021028048100
SAMMY MUHIAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL193201021028048100
BETHWEL KIPTOOMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL179501021028048100
CYRUS NGOSHIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL339301021028048100
ANN NDUTA GACHEGWAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL300201021028048100
MARY WAIRIMU MUCHIRIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL329301021028048100
DANIEL LUMBASIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL190901021028048100
JOHN KINYANJUI MWANGIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL182801021028048100
IRENE WANGAE RUMIRIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL354401021028048100
JULIA WAITHERAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL193601021028048100
GIDEON KAMAU KARANJAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL01021028048100
MARGARET NJERIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL357701021028048100
MARGARET NJERI NJOKIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL317501021028048100
BEATRICE WAMUYUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL192301021028048100
MARY WANGARI MUCHAIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL317901021028048100
SYLVIA NYAMBURAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL315001021028048100
ANN WAIRIMUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL193401021028048100
ABIGAEL WAIRIMUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL340301021028048100
MICHAEL MWEYAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL313301021028048100
AYUB KINYONGAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL319401021028048100
JOYCE WANJIRUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL328101021028048100
MILKA MUGUREMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL334501021028048100
SAMUEL MUIGAI THIONG'OMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL306901021028048100
JANE WANJIKUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL330301021028048100
MARY WANGUIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL327801021028048100
NAOMI MURUGIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL309001021028048100
BRIAN NGUGIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL350501021028048100
DAVID NJUGUNA MUIGAIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL190501021028048100
EVANS MWANGI MUTURIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL338701021028048100
ANN WANJIRUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL332401021028048100
JANE MUTHONIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL339401021028048100
ALICE NYAMBURAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL315101021028048100
MARY MURUGI WACHIRAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL182401021028048100
SAMWEL MUCHAI NJAUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL327401021028048100
JOSEPH KIMANIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL345701021028048100
BEATRICE KALANIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL326201021028048100
PURITY WANGOIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL317801021028048100
KEVIN NGINYAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL306501021028048100
MARY VIENDAMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL319001021028048100
LUCY WANGOI KIBARUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL195701021028048100
EDWARD MBURUMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL184601021028048100
RUTH WAMBOIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL317601021028048100
JOYCE NJERI NDUNG'UMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL342101021028048100
DENG GARANGMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL312001021028048100
JAMES KIMANIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL312601021028048100
BEATRICE ALUOCHMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL01021028048100
KEVIN ANDATIMWIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL178701021028048100
MARY OSUBO KWAMBOKANAMAWANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCH46571107151988
ELVIS MUCHOMBA MUIRURINANYUKI HIGH SCHOOL154991103131370
MERCY JEPCHUMBANDALAT GAA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL291901021028053400
JOSHUA SIMBA OMBATINEWLIGHT SCHOOLSH8651218562641
NICOLE ADONGO SAMBIANG'IYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLNGI183/170970263358804
SYLAN OKEYOOBER BOYS HIGH SCHOOL54741102074462
MICHELLE ANYANGOOGANDE GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL61070980299962203
DANIEL MAIKARA OSOROONJIKO HIGH SCHOOL112181108225586
VALARIE CHEPCHIRCHIROUR LADY OF LOURDES TURBO GIRLS62311217436766
NASHON OTENYOPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL492701021028132800
JOSEPH MUTURA MWANGIPAUL BOIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL445301021028132800
JECINTA NJERI GATIMUPLATEAU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL218401021028134500
GLARINE RUVANDWAQUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL - RUKUINI1077223347001
MARGARET NYAMBURAQUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL - RUKUINI980223347001
SAMUEL MUGO KINYUAQUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL - RUKUINI1061223347001
JOAN KIRUIQUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL - RUKUINI1004223347001
SUSAN NYONGESARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL185601021029085801
STEPHEN OMONDIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL179701021029085801
GRACE ONGECHARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL175901021029085801
LUCY AKINYIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL170501021029085801
DORCAS MAKONJO MASITIARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL164601021029085801
HELLEN WANJIRU MUYARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL176601021029085801
BRENDA JANISA OGANDARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL137601021029085801
SARAH WANJIKU NDIRANGURACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL140701021029085801
BONFACE ODHIAMBORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL136501021029085801
MELAB KHATICHIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL115301021029085801
VELMA MUSIMBIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL192301021029085801
FELISTER WANGOIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL196901021029085801
CLINTON MICHEKARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL153701021029085801
PHYLLIS WAIRIMURACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL208101021029085801
ALEX NYABERIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL173001021029085801
BRIAN ADOGA WAMALABERACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL168201021029085801
SHAMILA MMBONERACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL173601021029085801
BEATRICE WANJIKU MUGORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL193101021029085801
GRACE WANJIKU MUKAMIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL137301021029085801
JOYCE AYUMARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL210601021029085801
ESTHER WAMBOIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL150601021029085801
MARY NUNGARI MUGORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL152201021029085801
MARGARET WAMBOI MWANIKIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL149501021029085801
JOHN MURIMIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL129601021029085801
ABIGAEL WANJIRURACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL139601021029085801
ANN NYAMBURARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL148101021029085801
CAROLINE CHELIMORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL201001021029085801
FAITH CHEPTOORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL187201021029085801
GLADYS WANJIKU KIMEMIARACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL149601021029085801
SAMMY OKOTRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL148201021029085801
CONSOLATA AKOTH OPONDORACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL151101021029085801
SUSAN WANJIRU NDUNG'URACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL211601021029085801
MARY NJOKI NJENGARELIANCE HIGH SCHOOL275301129011756600
LUCY WANGARE GITAURELIANCE HIGH SCHOOL362501129011756600
NAOMI WAMBUI NDEGERURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL14900300297022863
MISHEL WANGARISEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL18510102017663900
STEPHEN OCHIENGSEREM BOYS HIGH SCHOOL36851102284475
JOSEPHINE NJERISHIANDICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL22421133107052
TIMOTHY MWANGISIMAT SECONDARY SCHOOL45531210509032
TIMOTHY OKUMU OMWARESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10110102073353400
RONALD OUMA OKOTHSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10420102073353400
JOYCE WAITHERASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10580102073353400
GRACE NJERI NG'ANG'ASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL7080102073353400
MERCY KADENYISOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL7550102073353400
NANCY NYABOKESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL7570102073353400
KEVIN OTIENO ASUKESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL11630102073353400
EVERLINE ASUKESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL5920102073353400
SARAH NYAKAIRO NJUNG'ESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL11400102073353400
VINCENT OTIENOSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9070102073353400
JOSEPH NGANGA NJOROGESOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10040102073353400
SAMUEL MBURUSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL7140102073353400
BRANDON WACHIRASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL9190102073353400
FAITH WANJIRU MUHIASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL10630102073353400
GRACE ENDESIASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL8950102073353400
PAUL MACHARIASOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL8130102073353400
STEPHANO MULIOTOSOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL6640102073353400
HILLARY OWINOST. ALFRED ALARA SECONDARY SCH20191641201685877
PATRICK INZAIST. ANNE'S IKUYWA SECONDARY SCH57401139165149000
MILLICENT AKELLOST. BARNABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL14420102842925100
LAVIN ATIENO OLUOCHST. BRIGITTA GIRLS KIPKAREN153101129045811300
TALIA ADHIAMBOST. BRIGITTA GIRLS KIPKAREN138001129045811300
SHALEEN JEBETST. CATHERINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCH40980031108373
JANE MURUGI MAATHAIST. CATHERINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCH39060031108373
SHADRACK MUCHERUST. CLARE'S LANET SECONDARY SCH1680310195751641
MARY WACHUST. ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL62820300193894856
JOSHUA MAINAST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI KIMONING B.S.S40771102461377
MONICAH WANGESHIST. GEORGE'S GIRLS SCHOOL ELDORET02121210230135
LYDIA WANJIKU NJOROGEST. JOSEPH'S GIRLS HIGH SCH- CHEPTERIT62610490263296969
DENNIS ODHIAMBO RATENGST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL184085000088917
DENNIS OYOLOST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL229085000088917
DAVID AMBULAKAST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL160085000088917
MARY MUTHONIST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL139085000088917
MARY WANGAREST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL003085000088917
MOSES HAMISIST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL244085000088917
PETER NDUNG'UST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL063085000088917
SUSAN MUTHONIST. MARK MODEL HIGH SCHOOL252085000088917
COLLINS KIPKEMBOI SINGOEIST. MARYS BOYS HIGH SCH - KITANY62841530265684826
SAMUEL MUIGAI NJUGUNAST. MARY'S BOYS HIGH SCH - KITANY62251530265684826
JANE WANJIKUST. MARY'S GIRLS HIGH - KAPSABET202701129325925100
FAITH WANJIKUST. MARY'S OSORONGAI SEC SCHOOL147301021028221500
FREDRICK OTIENO OCHOLAST. MATHIAS KHOLERA BOYS SEC SCH32391105116565
SAMUEL MWANGI NJUGUNAST. MICHAEL'S BOYS HIGH SCH - TERIGE608901021055508700
BRIAN KIPCHUMBA SERUEIST. PATRICKS HIGH SCHOOL - ITEN77441530260949205
SAMUEL MUNGAI EVANSST. PATRICKS HIGH SCHOOL - ITEN78041530260949205
DANIEL THAMUST. PATRICKS HIGH SCHOOL - ITEN73321530260949205
EVANGEL WANJIRU MAINAST. PETER'S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL16411149701471
FILOMENA NYAKIOST. TRIZAS KUTUS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL42500100266552124
BLESSING WANGARE KIMOTHOSTEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS HIGH SCH34671102476064
SALOME WAMBOISTEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS HIGH SCH31471102476064
VISKY MAKENASUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL286501021028223300
LYNE JEROTICH KIPSOTOTABAGON GIRILS SECONDARY SCH17731117418251
COLLINS OMONDI ODUORTERIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL530401021055508700
JOY MARAKA MUKWANATHE SALVATION ARMY MUDAVADI G.H.S - MADZUU1109207093
MILLICENT MORAATOMBE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL514001021033720000
EUNICE MILCAH ANZALATOPRIFT HIGH SCHOOL7470030100000358
ABUBAKAR HAJITOPRIFT HIGH SCHOOL7490030100000358
ELVIS DIDAH OCHIELTUGEN ESTATE R.C.E.A SEC. SCHOOL4941144285682
RACHEL NJERITUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL1150300299176846
TRIFCO JUMA OTIENOUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1178301021028263700
JECINTA MUTHONI GACHURIUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1161701021028263700
GODFREY IRUNGUUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1137301021028263700
HASSAN NJENGAUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1130801021028263700
JOSEPH GORO MUIRUUASIN GISHU HIGH SCHOOL1189601021028263700
HUSNA MATSESHE RASHIDUMMU SALAMAH INTERNATIONAL GIRLS CENTRE3648752212
AQUELER WANJIKU GITAUUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL47451103496034
JUBILEE AGAPE OKENOVIHIGA FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL1102382272
OWEN KHAMATI LUNG'ANYIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90460031177820
ELVIS OTIENO OTIENOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85520031177820
JUDY WANJIRU KARUMAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89790031177820
MICHAEL KISIVULIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL0031177820
CECILIA NEKESA NGAIRAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL95880031177820
IAN WARUI KARIITHIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89380031177820
CLINTON OWINO OWAGAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL83620031177820
JESSE ABUKUSEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85770031177820
BRIAN OMBOTOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89450031177820
JOHN MWANZI UKIRUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL93320031177820
GLORY WANJERI MARIKUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85400031177820
PURITY NJAMBI KIHARAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85750031177820
JOSEPH MWANGIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL88690031177820
DOLPHIN PRISCILLA MARUBEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL92940031177820
SAMWEL NJOROGEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL86140031177820
JOSEPHAT NJOROGEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL34120031177820
HARON NYANGOYA NYAMARIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL82260031177820
ISAAC WANJALAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL91190031177820
FAITH LIKUNDAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90820031177820
JOSEPH MACHARIAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL83110031177820
JOSHUA OSABITI ETIANGWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90530031177820
STEPHEN OKUMU OMOLOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL88910031177820
BENEDICT MUYIAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL91150031177820
DANIEL KARANJE NG'ETHEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90540031177820
DIANA AWUOR OTIENOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL86900031177820
VINCENT ONYANGOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL94890031177820
TABITHA WANGUI NJOROGEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL93350031177820
FRANCIS NG'ANG'AWARENG HIGH SCHOOL92980031177820
KEN MACHARIA NJOKIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL91100031177820
MARY WAIRIMU NYATHIMAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL86500031177820
MICHAEL MAOREWARENG HIGH SCHOOL88990031177820
FAITH NYAGUTHIIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL94860031177820
MONICA MUTHONI WANGOIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85570031177820
SILVANUS OMWOMA GESIMAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90650031177820
MOHAMMED NYACHIRO MBOYAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL93690031177820
CHRISTINE NZILANIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL95380031177820
STEPHEN JAMES MAINAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL88640031177820
JAMES MWANGIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85220031177820
SUSAN NJERIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL87150031177820
MOSES KIARIEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL95410031177820
RUTH MWIHAKIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL92150031177820
PATRICK MWANGI KIRIBAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL17640031177820
JAMES NJOGUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL88880031177820
YVONNE WAMBUI NJOGUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85030031177820
DAVID MWANGI MAINAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL82750031177820
BETH NJOKIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL32760031177820
JOHN MBURUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL32040031177820
MOSES KARANJA WAMBOIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL92860031177820
JANE NYAMBURA WAMBUIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89730031177820
NAOMI NYAMBURA NJERIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL96050031177820
MILCAH MUGURE NJUNGOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL93200031177820
JOAN ADEOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL87440031177820
ESTHER WARIGIA KURIAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL93630031177820
PETER NDERITUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL82680031177820
LYDIA NYAMBURA KAIRUWARENG HIGH SCHOOL83820031177820
JULINE WANGAREWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89360031177820
JOSEPH NDUNG'U KANYERAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL86770031177820
VALENTINE AKINYI OKOTHWARENG HIGH SCHOOL91230031177820
BEATRICE KERUBOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90950031177820
MOSES MWANGI MUTUAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL84830031177820
SAMUEL NJUGUNA NJOROGEWARENG HIGH SCHOOL90590031177820
EDWARD MACHARIAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89170031177820
IAN MUGO THUOWARENG HIGH SCHOOL0031177820
JASMINE NATALIAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL0031177820
STEPHEN KIMANIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL84610031177820
AGNES MUMBIWARENG HIGH SCHOOL89180031177820
ALBERT NJOROGE NJAMURAWARENG HIGH SCHOOL85960031177820
MERCY JEPKEMEIAIC KAPSABET BIBLE COLLEGEKBC/PROF/ADM/1307/202101021055500300
JACOB ONDIEKI OMWENGAAIC KAPSOWAR MED TRAINING - SCH OF NURSING5018/4881103276034
RUTH JEPCHUMBABOMET UNIVERSITY COLLEGESOE/2/046/2001129359078100
CYNTHIA NYAMBURACATHOLIC UNIV OF EASTERN AFRICA10367790112905722200
SOPHIE JEMUTAI BIWOTTCATHOLIC UNIV OF EASTERN AFRICABED/GC/GS/5800112905722200
LUCY MWIHAKI HINGACHUKA UNIVERSITYCB4/38367/1801129058189900
GRACE WAITHERACHUKA UNIVERSITYEB2/46714/2001129058189900
RUTH WAMBOI CHEGEDEDAN KIMATHI UNIV OF SCIE & TECHE033-01-1380/20201150297300480
PATRICK MBURU NDUNG'UDEDAN KIMATHI UNIV OF SCIE & TECHE031-01-1473/20201150297300480
LEON OCHIENG SHIKUKUEAST AFRICAN INST' OF CERTIFIED STUDIESEAICS/28002/190150291043515
FAITH NYANDUKO OANDAELDORET AIC TRAINING COLLEGECTA/06/1961/18/190102817050900
JACINTA NYANSARORA OKAGOELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2021P0002101021027668101
MARGARET ATIENO OCHIENGELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2021/0137101021027668101
LUCY MORAA MAKORIELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2021P0253701021027668101
FRED NYANGUKA JOHNELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019/0967601021027668101
RICHARD MBUTHIAELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019P0834301021027668101
EUNICE WANGOI MUTUAELDORET TECH TRAINING INSTITUTE19D/CSS/0162082000007684
MERCY NJOKI GITHINJIELDORET TECH TRAINING INSTITUTEMOHEST PC/1692/01082000007684
AGNES MUTHONI KAMAUELDORET TECH TRAINING INSTITUTE082000007684
CLINTON ONYANGO NGANYAELDORET TOURISM & PROFF COLLEGE0300292600523
MIRIAM WANGUI MBUTHIAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLL19/FT/0151153689847
AGNES MUTHONI MUHURAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLL19/FT/0041153689847
PURITY WANGARE NJUGUNAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLL19/FT/0161153689847
WILSON MWANGI KURIAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING COLL20/P1/0511153689847
GRACE NJERIGARISSA UNIVERSITY5107/534/200580261358406
JOSEPH KARIUKI WANJAMAGRACE BIBLE MINISTRIES AFRICAGBC/08/20/Q01020225039800
CHRISPINE OBIYE OGEROJOMO KENYATTA UNI OF AGRIC & TECHEN264-1858/20140090291251426
DENNIS MAINA NJUGUNAKABETE NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC3669198901129038542700
MERCY NYAMBURA MBUGUAKAIMOSI FRIENDS UNIV COLL - KAFUCOEDA/0050/20170960271081548
PAUL KINYANJUI KIMANIKAIMOSI FRIENDS UNIV COLL - KAFUCOEDA/0238/20200960271081548
MIRIAM WANGESHI NDUNG'UKAIMOSI FRIENDS UNIV COLL - KAFUCOBEC/0002/20170960271081548
AMON KIPYEGONKENYA COLLEGE OF ACCOUNTANCY19/052440731352178
MARY WANGARIKENYA INSTITUTE FOR THE BLINDKIB/00637/20200102001426800
RUTH WAKONYO KIBATAKENYA MED TRAINING COLL - KITALED/NURS/19007/52103-0948023954
BETTY KERUBOKENYA MED TRAINING COLL - MIGORID/NURS/21036/154301003086514000
MALON JAHONGA MINAYOKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLL - ELDORETD/CM/18022/123901003086514000
SHEILA CHEPKURUI KIPROPKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLL - ELDORETD/NURS/19018/02101003086514000
RAPHAEL MUNGAI KAMAUKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLL - VOID/NURS/20065/36421158030274
TERESIA NYAMBURA MACHARIAKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING INSTITUTED/DOTM/19019/06001003086514000
AGNES MUTHONIKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING INST-MOSORIOTD/NURS/18047/728301003086514000
HARON KIMANI MWANGIKENYA TECHNICAL TRAINING COLLEGE2019/ED/13844101129070020900
DANSON MAINA WAMWEYAKENYA WILDLIFE SERVICE TRAINING INSTDTM/2019/0261105267024
MARTIN OPIYO SAMBIAKENYATTA UNIVERSITYJ17/MNU/7426/20200180290518859
DUNCAN MONARI OMANGAKENYATTA UNIVERSITYE41/2803/20170180290518859
DUNCAN CHEGE WANJIRUKENYATTA UNIVERSITYR30/1333/20190180290518859
GEORGE NJUGUNA KARIUKIKENYATTA UNIVERSITYE37/5072/20180180290518859
GERALD NJENGA KARIUKIKENYATTA UNIVERSITYC01/0230/20180180290518859
JULIET WANGUIKENYATTA UNIVERSITYB14/3941/20190180290518859
ROBERT MWICIGIKIBABII UNIVERSITYBRB/0014/170480261211508
PURITY MORAAKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITYHB101/G/5519/180100299420333
TERECY WARINGA NDIRANGUKISII UNIVERSITY - ELDORET CAMPUSAS07/61982/171148599398
WILLIAM OMUHONJIA KENKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSPS23/00014/1801001035009000
DOREEN MORAA NYANGOSIKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSIN16/00040/1901001035009000
SHAMIM ATETWE MATANOKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSCBP14/00045/1801001035009000
MAGDALENE NDUTA NJENGAKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSASP01/00008/1901001035009000
PETER NJOGU MWANGIKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSPS29/00004/1801001035009000
CLEOPHAS KIPRONOKISII UNIVERSITY - MAIN CAMPUSASP20/00173/1801001035009000
ROICE MUKAMI NJUGUNAKITALE NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC18/166830038219650
JOYCE NJOKI MWANGIKITALE NATIONAL POLYTECHNICIT-CICT/23606/210038219650
DORCAS NJOKI MUKOMALAIKIPIA UNIVERSITYM115/2/0265/0180160295840456
GEOFFREY MUTHUNDIO NJUGUNAMAASAI MARA UNIVERSITYAB08/SR/MN/8800/20190360298859386
MARY WAIRIMU GATIMUMACHAKOS UNIVERSITYK63-1414-20181137145064
EDWIN ODHIAMBO OMOROMASENO UNIVERSITYBA/00666/018112029706514
CYNTHIA MORAA MORARAMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHSMW/B/01-03055/20170500294636103
SHARON NYABOKEMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHHMB/B/01-02905/20200500294636103
CYRUS ROGENA GESIMAMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHHNR/B/01-00191/20190500294636103
PURIC KIEYAMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHHNR/B/01-00138/20180500294636103
EMMANUEL MARASIMOMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHCCJ/D/01-54128/20170500294636103
BENJAMIN COLLINS ODULMASINDE MULIRO UNIV OF SCI & TECHEDA/B/01-55556/20170500294636103
EMMACULATE AOKOMAWEGO TECHNICAL TRAINING INST'MTTI/A/VOI.1/20181106779530
DANIEL GECHARU MWANGIMOI UNIVERSITYSC/83/1701021029582000
JOSEPH MAYIEKA NYAMWEYAMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF EDUCAT'ED/138/2001129046897100
BRIAN GUYA OKELLOMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF EDUCAT'KIS/0843/2101129046897100
BENSON OBOAYO OMATOMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF EDUCAT'PSY/35/1901129046897100
FAITHANN NJERI NDUNG'UMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF EDUCAT'FE/4009/2101129046897100
GRACE WANJIKU KAMAUMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF EDUCAT'ECO/20/2001129046897100
EMMANUEL MICHAEL KATAYIMOI UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF LAWAPP-201501129046897100
MITCHELLE ACHIENG ATIENOMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITYBHRIM/2020/903920090292435067
CHRISTINE KHAYOSA NGOLIMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITYBEDS/2018/271810090292435067
PETER NDONGOMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITY26535134016/20180090292435067
AMOS KIARIE NJOROGEMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITYBEDA/2018/245610090292435067
NANCY JEMUTAIMOUNT KENYA UNIVERSITYBSWA/2020/621820090292435067
ESTHER AKOTH OMOROMT. ZION TEACHERS TRAINING COLL0350/DIP/201801109440062100
NANCY WANJIKUMT. ZION TEACHERS TRAINING COLL04101109440062100
SHARON CHEBITOK SANGAMTRH - COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCESMTRH/CAA/MHRCH/114/20201151682268
IBRAHIM ANN NYAMBURA MWANGIMTRH - COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCESMTRH/INST/6/2/VOL.4/20161151682268
JOSHUA OTIENO AKUMUMULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY OF KENYACIT-221-0631/2020061-0262187946
GAD KIPKOECH CHEMNGOKMULTIMEDIA UNIVERSITY OF KENYA254-065/20191104513447
FAITH NJAMBI MUIRURINEHEMA INSTITUTE OF SCIE & TECH1020301109046462100
DANIEL NJENGA MATHENGENYERI NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC208380110291894787
OWEN NGUMI MUGOTHIPIONEER INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITYBAIR/0749/201600102992940826
PETER NJOROGEPWANI UNIVERSITYPB01/PU/41137/170460291566407
KEVIN MOSIMA OMOKEPWANI UNIVERSITYEB01/PU/40607/160460291566407
ROSE OBONYO OGOTIRAM TRAINING COLLEGE0026369002
ANASTACIA ACHIENG ALUOKORIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST111/112361175590193
VIVIAN MORAA OWANDARIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTAPP/111/111561175590193
DIANA NYABOKERIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTAPP/111/135141175590193
SAMWEL NGUGIRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST119R002241175590193
SAMUEL NJUE WANGARERIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST118R019891175590193
KEVIN MACHARIA NDERITURIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST119R029391175590193
JOYCE SEMORIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST120R005401175590193
WYCLIFFE JUMBARIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INST119R001551258030
RODGERS OTIENO ONGINJOSEREIN EDUCATION CENTRESEC1/DFC/019/3438018-000036646
MARTIN MAINA NYAMBURASOUTH EASTERN KENYA UNIVERSITYE122/0507/20190720295920757
MICHAEL KIMUTAISOUTH EASTERN KENYA UNIVERSITYH142/2189/20200720295920757
BETTY REHEMA NAMALWAST. BRENDAN TECHNICAL TRAINING INSDIP19/907/20190300267024345
KIPLETING KILLIONTAITA TAVETA UNIVERSITYTU01-AH212-0237/20170790299712769
MERCY MUTHONI NG'ANG'ATECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASADSC/051J/20200460297818058
MICHAEL MUNGAI MAINATECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASABSSC/280J/20180460297818058
DANIEL MWAURA NGUMITECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASADMLS/072J/20170460297818058
MICHAEL NJENGA KIMUHUTECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASADTMD/218J/20200460297818058
LUIS WANJALA MABELETECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASABTIT/522J/200460297818058
EZEKIEL MACHARIA MWANGITHE PRESBYTERIAN UNIV OF EAST AFRICX3/GS/37096/20170010291525765
LYDIA AKALA BULINDATHIKA INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS STUDIES7431005000034356
MOSES MWANGI MBURUTHIKA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE213080311190628
SAMSON NDUNG'UTOM MBOYA UNIVERSITYSBE/EC/01202/0190980269346780
ELVIS OMBOGITRICENT SCHOOL OF MED HEALTH SCI & TECHDPTT/0394/201005087364
DUNCAN OSANO KERONGOUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONSOFT/056/20181102037710
IZELYNE AWUORUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETECS/043/1701021073342500
FRANCIS KIMANI MAITHYAUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETEDS/89/2001021073342500
CAROLINE WAMBUI MWANGIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETEDU/S/PGEPE/005/1501021073342500
CHAHENZ ALEX INDIAZIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETSC/083/2001021073342500
ANDREW ODHIAMBO KWANDAUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETEAS/1065/1601021073342500
EDWARD ONDIEKI OKARIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETBBU/2026/2001021073342500
PERPETUA GESAREUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETDED/2030/1801021073342500
CECILIA OKEMWAUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETEDA/062/1801021073342500
LYDIA JEPKEMOI BIWOTTUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGANUR/K/0005/20200530271957342
AMON MBURU WANJIKUUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGAAST/M/0022/20180530271957342
JUDITH MUTUKU WAYUAUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGASC/M0005/20170530271957342
PETER OMBATI MAINAUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBIL35/136544/20192032771362
GEORGE ONDIEKI MACHUKIUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI - CHIROMOI23/5057/201903-073-1100187
FAITH NJOKI NJUGUNAZETECH UNIVERSITYDAF-01-8335/20201169227767
5. TAPSAGOI WARD
NAME OF STUDENTINSTITUTIONFORMADM NO
ELIZABETH CHEPNGETICHACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22913
MARLINE CHEPCHIRCHIRACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13236
AMOS KIMUTAIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22792
DENNIS KIPKORIRACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL42399
NOAH KIBET SANGACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL33240
IAN KIPCHIRCHIRACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22860
VIOLA CHEPCHUMBAACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL42472
NOELA JEPCHUMBAACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32947
CARREN CHEBICHIIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32480
ANN CHEPTOOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32641
BETHWEL KIPKETERACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22811
SHEILAH JEPKOGEIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22898
MERCY CHEPTOOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL2177
LINDA JERONOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22750
TITUS KIPLIMO BETTACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22838
IMMACULATE CHEPTOOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32708
VICTOR KIPLETINGACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32650
SHEILA JEPKOECHACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL42227
DOMINIC BUNDIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13285
IAN KIPLETINGACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL42376
VIVIAN JEPLETINGACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13066
SHEILAH JERUBETACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL42299
SHADRACK KIPKIRUIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32544
DANCUN KIPTOOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13127
AMON KIPTUMACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32653
YVONNE JEPKOSGEIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22781
EMMANUEL CHERUIYOTACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22938
EDWIN KIPCHUMBAACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL23289
EDWIN KIMUTAIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22920
WALTER KIPKOECHACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32579
DENNIS KIPRUTOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL2949
ELIUD KIPROPACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13019
SYLVIA JERUTO ROTICHACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22826
DENNIS KIRWA LELACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL23162
SHARON CHEPCHIRCHIRACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL32515
GODWIN KIPRUTOACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL12573
JANET JEPKIRUIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22776
HESBON KIPCHIRCHIRACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL22724
PASCALINE JEPKEMBOIACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL13286
MAHLON KIPLAGATACK KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL33269
SARAFINA JEPKOSGEIACK ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL31512
RUTH JEMUTAIACK ST. LUKE KAPNG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL2708
CORNELIUS KIPRUTOACK ST. LUKE KAPNG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL1910
IAN KIPROP KIRWAACK ZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL12652
NEHEMIAH KIBIWOTAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL14727
TREVOR KIPRUTOAIC CHEBISAAS BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL14696
SANDRA CHEPKURUIAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL4963
NOELA JEPCHIRCHIRAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11360
EMMANUEL KIMUTAIAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11313
MOSES KIPKOECHAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31252
BRIAN KIPTOOAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11333
FAITH CHEBICHIIAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11344
KELVIN KIPROTICHAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL41115
IAN KIMELIAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL21136
EMMACULATE CHEPKOECHAIC CHEPKEMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31365
SHALINE JEPKOECHAIC KAIGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL3423
MEZZY CHELIMOAIC KAIGAT SECONDARY SCHOOL2508
SHARON JEPNGETICHAIC KAMANYINYA HIGH SCHOOL31498
SARAH CHEBETAIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL1712
NICOLE JERUTO MAIYOAIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3487
RUTH JEPTOO SAMBAIAIC LESERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL2306
GODLIVER KIPCHUMBAAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL21756
DENNIS KIPLIMOAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31696
MICA KIPNGENOAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL21788
HARUN KIPTOOAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31668
SHEILAH JEROTICHAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31645
EVERLYNE CHELAGAT KEMBOIAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL11828
RODGERS KIPKOECH CHOGEAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL41578
SHADRACK KIPKOSGEI TOOAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL41595
SHARON JEPKOGEIAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31675
ELIAS KIMUTAIAIC NG'ENYILEL SECONDARY SCHOOL31701
SILAS KIMELIAIC SEIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3658
YVONNE JEPCHUMBAAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31365
SHEILA CHELAGATAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11760
FAITH CHEPNGETICHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31417
GILBERT KIPCHUMBAAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11748
WESLEY KIPKEMEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21565
SHARON JESANGAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41394
EDWIN KIPROTICHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21527
FAITH CHEBOTIPAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41384
DAISY JELAGAT KOECHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31444
FAITH JELAGAT ROPAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31351
KELVIN KIPCHUMBA MELLYAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41607
KEVIN KIPKORIR CHIRCHIRAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31415
TWAHER KIPKOSGEI RONOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21554
KEVIN KIRWAAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21506
GILIAN JEPKEMEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11669
RODGERS CHERUIYOTAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21569
ISAAC KIPTARUSAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21573
CORNELIUS KIPKORIRAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11630
DANIEL KIPROP KOECHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21581
ALEX KIPKIRUIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31492
WINNIE CHEPKIRUIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11750
DENTIN KIMUTAI SITIENEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21555
BRONSON KIPTOOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41219
CELESTINE JEPKEMBOIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11519
KEVIN KIPCHIRCHIR MISOYAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31434
MILLICENT JERUTO BETTAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41284
VIOLA JEPTOOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31423
TOMMY CHERUIYOTAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31282
BRIAN KIPLAGATAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31344
CORNELLIUS KIBITOK LETTINGAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41443
JOAN JEPLETINGAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41250
MIKA KIPTOOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31366
ALEX KIPKETERAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41231
ERICK KIPNG'ETICHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41157
EMMACULATE JERONOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41201
ALEX KIPKETERAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41231
SINCIAR CHELIMOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21546
VIVIAN CHEPKEMBOIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31462
TITUS KIPROTICHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21489
MITCHELLE JEROTICH YEGOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21496
BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIR SITIENEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11700
MARY JEBICHII SITIENEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31348
JOYCE JEPKOSGEI SITIENEIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41222
EDWIN KIMUTAIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31770
SHEILAH CHERONOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31291
STELLAH JEPKEMBOIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31361
SHARON CHEPTOO NGETICHAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21536
STELLAH JEPCHIRCHIRAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41265
BRIAN KIPCHUMBAAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41383
KELVIN KIPRUTOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31352
COLLETTA JEROPAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21490
BETTY CHEMUTAIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL41311
COLLINS KIMUTAIAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21614
GODWIN KIPLAGATAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL31411
LABAN KIMUTAI LAGATAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL11695
EUGENE KIPLIMOAIC TAPSAGOI HIGH SCHOOL21538
FAITH JEPKURUI SANGALDAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL24104
DENNIS KIPRONOALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL113953
GEORGE KIPCHIRCHIRALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOL114134
FRANCIS KIPKOECH KETERARNESEN'S HIGH SCHOOL47179
AMON KIPYEGOARNESEN'S HIGH SCHOOL27855
BRENDA CHEPTUMARON MOIBEN SDA KUNGURWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL3148
GEORGE KIPKIRUIATLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL4541
JACKSON KIPKOGEYATLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL4499
WILSON CHERUIYOTATLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL4528
IANBRUNO KIPNGETICHCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL413830
GEOFFREY KIPKOECHCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL314594
PETER KIPKURGATCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL214245
NICODEMUS RUTTOCHAVAKALI HIGH SCHOOL215561
MICHAEL MIDENGEKA IDALIACHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL41276
SANDRA CHEPCHUMBACHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL11420
KELVIN KIMELICHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL11479
LABAN KIPLETING MALAKWEYCHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL11398
FAITH JEPNGETICHCHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL41002
BLESSING JEPKEMBOICHEPSAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL31314
SILAS KIPROPCHRIST THE KING SAMBUT HIGH SCHOOL22105
ELIZABETH CHEPCHIRCHIRCHRIST THE KING SAMBUT HIGH SCHOOL22211
ABIGAEL JELIMOD.E.B MUTWOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2942
ANN MAMJUMA OMONDIFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL12759
RENNY OTIENOFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32370
MARY KHATAMBI MADEGWAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32292
SOPHIA ILYASFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32233
ELPHAS OMINDEFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32347
BRIAN ABATAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL12605
NOBERT KINYANJUIFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL22473
MOLLY AWUORFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL22443
MICHAEL GACHINAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL12760
ELIZABETH BITENGOFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL22467
EMMACULATE WETABAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32098
MERCY SHISIAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL42165
DENIS KIPLETINGFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL12610
PAULINE WANGUI MBARIAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32571
JOSEPH NJAKEFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL22533
NELVIN NALIAKAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL22527
DAVID AODEFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32267
NELSON KIPCHUMBAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL42134
SHARON ACHUYAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32536
LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR KORIRFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL41953
DIANA KHAMALAFORESTAL S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL32211
EMMANUEL KIPTOO RUTO SAMOEIFRIENDS BWAKE BOYS SCHOOL15263
CAREN CHEPTANUIFRIENDS SCHOOL KEVEYE GIRLS39808
IAN KIPNGETICHKABARNET HIGH SCHOOL29972
ALEX KIPCHIRCHIRKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL14931
FAITH JOY CHELIMOKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL44418
DAISY JEPLETINGKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL24522
AINAOM CHEMUTAIKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL24296
BRIAN KIPKEMBOIKAPLELACH HIGH SCHOOL31970
JULIET JEPKOGEY CHELUGUIKAPSABET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL49311
EILEEN CHEMUTAI BORKAPSAOS SECONDARY SCHOOL22326
KELVIN KIPROTICH RUGUTKEBULONIK SEONDARY SCHOOL13627
SHADRACK KIPROPKEMELOI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL15226
LYDIA JEPCHIRCHIRKEROTET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL34845
VINCENT KIPKOSGEIKIPSANGUI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL44407
FAITH CHERONOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21245
CAREN JELIMOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11406
ALPHAN KIPKOECHKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11463
JOSELINE CHEBICHIIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL4906
ABIGAEL CHERONOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31144
ELVIS KIPTOOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11396
IAN KIMELIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31182
HANS KIMARUKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11452
RODGERS KIPKOSGEIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11453
ABIUD KIPKEMBOIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11450
TONY KIMUTAIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31168
CLARE KEMBOIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31394
IAN KIPLIMO KIRWAKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11345
NAUM CHEPTOOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21293
EDWIN KIBICHIIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31123
CAROLYNE CHERUTOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31154
BELINDA CHEPKORIRKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11440
SHEILA JEPKOSGEIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL4963
MARION CHEPLETINGKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL41063
DANIEL KIPKOECHKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21281
RODGERS KIPKORIRKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21243
ABIGAEL JEPKEMBOIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11438
NAUM JEPLETINGKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21236
TIMOTHY KIPLAGATKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21233
KELVIN KIMUTAIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11376
MERCY CHEBICHIIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21303
SHADRACK KIPLAGATKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21260
MIRIAM CHERONO KEMBOIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31201
BRIAN KIPCHIRCHIRKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31433
RENCY CHELIMOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31087
MESHACK KIMELIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL31081
ABIGAEL JEMUTAIKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL21272
EMMANUEL KIPLIMOKOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL11354
BIVANICE KIBET CHUMBAKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL46574
OBADIAH KIPYEGOKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL36548
KEVIN KIPROPKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL46360
PHILEMON CHERUIYOTKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL16931
NICHOLAS KIPROPKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL46124
TIMOTHY KIMUTAI KEMEILABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL36303
EZRA KIGEN KEMBOILABORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL26545
BRIAN KIBETLELMOKWO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL18988
ABEL KIPTOOLESERU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL23902
WINNIE JEROPLORETO HIGH SCHOOL, MATUNDA25666
ALISON CHERONOLUGULU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL120173
MARTIN KIPKEMBOI ROTICHMARANDA HIGH SCHOOL113688
FABITON KIPTOOMETEITEI SECONDARY SCHOOL35939
GLORIA CHERONOMOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL35271
PHILOMENA SHIMUNZALIMUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL13467
DENNIS KIBETMURGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL31396
LYON KIPKOSGEIMURGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL31403
JUSTINE KUTOMWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL30263
DANCUN KIPRUTONAIROBI SCHOOL319348
JOHN KIPKORIRNAIROBI SCHOOL319265
ERICK KIPKOGEINAIROBI SCHOOL220168
JOSEPH KOECHNAIROBI SCHOOL121246
MERCY CHEPCHUMBANDALAT GAA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL12875
GLORIA CHEPTOONDALAT GAA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL22663
EDINAH JEPCHUMBAOUR LADY OF PEACE GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL31822
SHARON JEPKOGEIOUR LADY OF VICTORY GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL - KAPNYEBERAI15806
OSCAH KIPCHIRCHIRPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL15275
VICTOR KIPTUMPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL34698
IAN KIPRUTOPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL15278
OBADIA KIPKOSGEIPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL44534
KELVIN KIPKOSGEIPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL24832
NATHAN KIPNGETICHPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL15128
EMMANUEL KIPRONO SEGOPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL34518
KELVIN KIPKOSGEI KEBENEIPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL44506
DENNIS KIBETPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL24979
KELVIN KIPTANUIPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL11952
DENNEIS KIPRONO CHIRCHIRPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL44466
KEITH KIPKOECHPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL25053
JUSTINE KIPKOECHPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL15172
FLAVIAN KIBETPAUL BOIT BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL34654
FAITH CHELAGATPLATEAU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL32148
VIOLAH CHELAGATPLATEAU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL41973
ABIGAEL JELAGATPLATEAU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL22365
RENCY KOSGEIRACECOURSE SECONDARY SCHOOL12054
JOYLINE CHEPLETING SUGESEGERO ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL45676
TONNY KIPLIMOSIMATWO SECONDARY SCHOOL45715
ALPHINE JEPCHUMBASOCHOI AIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL21577
KAREN JEPKAZISOCHOI AIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL21645
SHEILA CHEPTOOST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL3720
ABIUD KIMELI ROPST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL1895
STEPHEN KIPKEMBOIST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL4649
KAREN CHEPNGETICHST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL3709
MARION JEPTOOST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL3688
VALENTINE JELAGATST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL1899
DENNIS KIPKETER BIRGENST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL4629
ALICE CHEBETST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL3724
RODGERS KIPLAGATST. ANTHONY BOINET SECONDARY SCHOOL1882
BERYL JEPLETINGST. CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL22935
IAN KIPCHUMBAST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL - MUKUMU25098
NAOMI JEROPST. CLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL - NYIGOON3902
ANN JERONO KAPTICHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3654
MARK KIPKOECHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2935
ENOCK KIPCHIRCHIRST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11041
BRITON KIPSANGST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11066
FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOIST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11158
MERCY JEPCHUMBAST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3720
NANCY CHELIMOST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3606
SHARON CHEPKOECHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2924
JOAN JEPLETINGST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2868
JOYLINE JEPLETINGST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3730
DAVID KIPTOOST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2837
RODGERS KIPNGETICHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3588
KELVIN KIMUTAI NG'ETICHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL21973
DENNIS KIPTOO SONGOKST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11036
CLESTINE JEPKORIRST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3610
TIMOTHY KIPKEMBOI YEGOST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11046
SHARLINE JEPKOSGEIST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2861
FAITH CHEROPST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2947
CELESTINE CHEPTARUS RUTOST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL4818
FAITH CHEPNGETICHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2902
COSMAS KIPTUMST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL1993
NOAH KIRWAST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3656
EVANS KOECHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3879
TRIZA CHEPLETIGNGST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3727
KEVIN KIPKOGEI MELIST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3576
LABAN KIPKOECHST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL2823
PHILIP KIMUTAIST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL3723
EMMANUEL KIMELIST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11157
SARAH ASPITARST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL21091
DOLPHINE TIROP MELLYST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL11045
BRIAN KIPTUM TARUSST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL4800
ALLAN KIBETST. JOHN'S SOKYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL21002
KELLY KIMUTAIST. JOSEPH'S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL - KITALE3728/2018
ALPHANESIAS CHERUIYOT KOSGEIST. JOSEPH'S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL - KITALE3675/18
SAMWEL KIBETST. JOSEPH'S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL - KITALE32018236
CAREN JEPKIRUIST. JOSEPHS' GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL - CHEPTERIT17057
CORNELLIUS KIPYEGOST. JOSEPH'S KAPKENYELOI SECONDARY SCHOOL12121
KELVIN KIPCHUMBAST. MONICA SECONDARY SCHOOL-KAPKOROS42000
PURITY JERUTOSUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL22737
YVONNE JEPKOSGEISUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL22719
FAITH JEPTOOSUGOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL22729
MARION JEBETSUGOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL2183
ASHLEY CHEMUTAISUGOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL1170
SHADRACK KIPCHIRCHIRTABOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL21925
KELVIN KIPKIRUITENWEK HIGH SCHOOL47001
ALLAN KIPKOSGEI KEMBOITERIGE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL24979
BERYL CHEMUTAI SEREMTHE SACRED HEART MUKUMU GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL216663
GIDEON KIPLETING SOIMOTOLOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL41005
BEVALINE JEROTICHTULWO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL42666
SHARON JEPKEMBOITULWO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL23066
PURITY JEPKEMBOITULWO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL32877
JOY JELAGATTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL45825
CYNTHIA CHEPTANUITURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL35836
SAMANTHA JEPKOECHTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL16591
NERIOUS JEPKOSGEITURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL16577
ELSIE JEPKOSGEITURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL16536
EDITH CHEMUTAITURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL26220
ZEDDY CHEBETTURBO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL26234
LYNNE JERONO LAGATTURKANA GIRLS' NATIONAL SCHOOL23951
MESHACK KIPNGETICH CHUMBAELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE120/MAS/082
YVONNE CHELIMOELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/343
EUNICE JEPKORIRELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE120/GM/042
BEN AMOSELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/203
DENNIS KIPKOGEIELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/209
BRIAN KOECHELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/212
CAROLYNE ROTICHELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/213
AMOS KIPLAGATELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/310
OSCAR KIPCHIRCHIRELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/314
REBBY CHERUTO CHIRCHIRELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/GM/317
ABIGAEL CHEPKOECHELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/319
ALEX KIPLIMOELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/MAS/320
SHEILA JEPKOSGEIELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/MVM/211
SUSAN JEBICHIIELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/214
RONALD KIPTOOELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EE/376
NAOMI JELAGATELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/390
EZRA KIPSANG RONOELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/PL/096
SHARON JEPKORIRELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/204
PERIS JEPKEMOIELDORET VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/FT/206
VALENTINE CHEROPEXCEL MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE1EMI/CCHD/942/05/020
BETHWEL KIPROTICH TARBEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/MVT/691
EDWIN KIPCHIRCHIRKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/EET/727
ELVIS KOECHKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/MVT/729
BRIAN KIPLAGATKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/EET/761
DENNIS KIPNGENOKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/EET/795
LYDIA JERUTOKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE219/GMFD/803
CARREN CHEPKEMBOIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE220/HDBT/825
COLLINCE KIPROTICHKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE220/AGRI/844
MAUREEN JEBIWOTTKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE220/MVT/842
VALENTINE JEPKORIRKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE220/GMFD/847
KEVIN KIPKOSGEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EET/995
ABIGAEL JEPTOOKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/HDBT/945
NICKSON KIPKOSGEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EET/919
EDGAR KIPTANUIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/MVT/922
MORGAN KIMURGOR KOLUMKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/MVT/914
JANETH JEBETKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/AGRI/968
MERCY JELAGATKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/HDBT/969
JACKLINE CHEPKOSGEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/GMFD/970
TIMOTHY KIPCHIRCHIRKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EET/971
SAMMY KIPLIMOKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EET/972
SHARON JERONOKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/HDBT/925
DENNIS KIPKOGEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE120/7/MVT/873
NIXON KIPKOSGEIKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/EET/919
DESLINE CHEPCHIRCHIRKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE121/GMFD/1008
ROSELYNE CHOGEKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE - CHWELE CAMPUS1D/UPHRFT/21040/103
COLLINS KENDAGOR CHEMWENAKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE - KAKAMEGA CAMPUS1D/NURS/21026/1030
ASANETH JEPKEMBOIKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE - MSAMBWENI CAMPUS2D/NURS/21011/2727
KOLINS KIPLAGATKISII UNIVERSITY ELDORET CAMPUS1EDPII/0024/19
MARLON KIPLETINGMASENO UNIVERSITY2CIT/00159/2019
RUTH CHEPTOOMOI UNIVERSITY4PPM/1104/18
LAWI KIPLAGATMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1936
SHARON CHEBETMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1822
IMRAN KIPTOONAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGE30256
DIANA NABWALE OMONDING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HDBT/602/21
MILKA CHEPTANUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE309
SYLVIA JEPKORIRNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HDBT/478/21
JOEL KIBORNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/505/21
LEWIS KIPRONO TARUSNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1MVT/550/21
COSPHINE JEPKOECHNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1TBT/548/21
STELLA JEPKOECH LAGATNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HD/516/21
CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIRNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBT/599/21
SUSAN JELAGATNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HDBT/608/21
MAUREEN JELAGATNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBT/598/21
STEPHEN MAINANG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1BT/333/19
WILLY KIPLAGATNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EET/490/21
OLIVIA JEPTOO KORIRNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1506/21
LORNA JEPKURUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FDGM/553/21
SHADRACK KIMUTAING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/487/21
BRIAN KIPCHUMBANG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/509/21
SHEILA JEPTANUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBT/507/21
ROSEBELLA JEPTANUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FDGM/501/21
EUGINE KIPKOSGEING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EET/566/21
PENINAH CHERONONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FDGM/511/21
SHBEILAH JEBETNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBT/500/21
STELLA JEPNGETICHNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HDBT/512/21
ROSE JEPCHUMBANG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HD/513/21
BETHWELL MUTAING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/600/21
LILIAN JEPCHUMBANG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EET/546/21
FRANKLINE KIPTOONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1BT/461/21
LYDIAH JELAGATNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2FDGM/321/19
AMBROSE BIING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2MVT/375/19
RUTH JEPKURUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2FBT/330/19
CALLEN JEPCHUMBANG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2FBT/313/19
CELESTINE JEPKURUING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2FBT/299/19
ISAAC KIMELING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2BT/352/19
CORNELLIUS KIPKOGEING'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2PPT/440/19
ELIAS KIBIWOTTNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/472/20
NAOMI CHEPTOONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FDGM/485/20
BERYL JEPTOONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FDGM/450/20
TABITHA JEPKETERNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2HDBT/414/20
ENNIT BARNONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1HDBT/306/19
AUGUSTINE TIROPNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PPT/473/20
BRAMAN KIPTOONG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EET/390/20
GLORIA JEPTUMNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1BT/445/20
HILLARY KIPROTICHNG'ENYILEL VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EET/402/20
PHIBIAN JERUBETSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1ELETC/JAN/844/21
SALLY CHEBICHISERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBA/JAN/693/20
MARY CHEPCHUMBASERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBAI/JAN/703/20
KELVIN KIPTANUISERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1955/21
PHLEMON KIPYEGOSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1BCT/JAN/717/20
NANCY CHEPKEMBOISERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE2HAD/MAY/511/19
DENNIS CHERUIYOTSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1BCTC/JAN/879/21
PATROBA CHEPTOOSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1GMC/JAN/687/20
MERCY JEMUTAISERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1783/21
NELLY CHEPKOECHSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1SBC/JAN/810/21
MESHACK KIPLETINGSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EAI/JAN/958/21
JOAN CHERUTOSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBA/JAN/884/21
NAUM JEPTUMSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBC/JAN/720/20
VIBIAN CHEMUTAISERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FB/FEB/714/20
CALVIN CHIRCHIRSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1PLC/JAN/680/20
COLLINS KIPROTICHSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EEIA/JAN/715/20
FAITH CHERUEBETSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1FBC/JAN/960/21
MORGAN KIGENSERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1EETC/JAN/710/20
RUTH CHEPCHIRCHIRSESIA VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1543
COSMAS KIPKOGEI KOECHSESIA VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE11000
FAITH JERUTOSESIA VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1SVTE/2021/659
MAUREEN JEPKOECHTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC1121R00387
CLEOPHAS SANGTURBO TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE1020/CSC/R0026
SHEILA CHEMELIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET1EDS/282/20
6. CHEPTIRET/KIPCHAMO WARD
NAME OF STUDENTINSTITUTIONADM.NO.ACC/NO.
VALARY JEBET CHUMOACK ST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCH.21170102842925100NBK
CALEB KIPCHIRCHIR KOECHACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY241201021027624200NBK
RAYMOND KIPTUM TOOACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL245301021027624200NBK
ENOCK KIPYEGO BARNOACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET BOYS SECONDARY SCH225301021027624200NBK
EMMANUEL KIBIWOTTACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET BOYS SECONDARY SCH247301021027624200NBK
IAN SHANGAIACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET BOYS SECONDARY SCH232001021027624200NBK
NOEL KIGENACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY221801021027624200NBK
LYAM KIBIWOTTACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL245501021027624200NBK
MATHEW KIPTOOACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL249301021027624200NBK
COLLINS KIPLETINGACK ST. LUKE'S CHEPTIRET SECONDARY237501021027624200NBK
IRINE JEROBONAIC KAMOIYWO SECONDARY SCHOOL425
BRIAN KIMUTAIAIC LESERU SECONDARY SCHOOL38651235999343 KCB
ELIZABETH JEROPAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL7601025119921900NBK
MIRRIAM JEPCHUMBAAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL36301025119921900NBK
IVY JERUTOAIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL34891158013809KCB
DORINE CHEPCHIRCHIRAIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KESSUP53481103170317KCB
ADAMS RONOAIC ISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL72401021028640700NBK
EMMILY JEPTEGEI KIPROTICHAIC ISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL37701021028640700NBK
IAN KIMUTAIAIC ISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL60601021028640700NBK
NAOMI JEROTICHAIC ISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL59601021028640700NBK
MILLICENT JEPLETINGAIC ITIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL6771102447528KCB
BRENDA CHEBET SEWERAIC KOSIRAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL183601021055924200NBK
ANGELA JEPKEMBOIAIC KOSIRAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL147101021055924200NBK
JOY JEPLETINGAIC LESERU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL3381211972224KCB
RUTH JEPTOOAIC LESERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3281211972224KCB
LAGAT FAITHAIC NGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL33671240245270KCB
NOFU JEPKOGEIAIC SOCHOI GIRLS SECONDARY S182501021055864400NBK
CYNTHIA JEPTOOAIC SOCHOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL163201021055864400NBK
IAN KIPKOSGEI KIPLAGATAIC TOROCHMOI SECONDARY9131111477655KCB
BRIAN KIBETAIC TULWET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL225101021030761800NBK
NOAH KIMURGORAIC TULWET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL222901021030761800NBK
IRINE KURGATALDAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL39060102220940291NBK
COLLINS KIBIWOTTALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL8790102220860391NBK
LUCY JELIMO MARUALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL8420102220860391NBK
FAITH JESANGALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL76101022208603901NBK
SHARON JEROTICHALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL68701022208603901NBK
NOILINE CHEMUTAIALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL8930102220860391NBK
OLIVIA KOSKEI JEROTICHALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL81901022208603901NBK
DENNIS KIPKOGEIALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL73601022208603901NBK
MESHACK KIPLETINGALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL84001022208603901NBK
DENNIS KIPTOOALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL65101022208603901NBK
JULIUS KIBETALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL65701022208603901NBK
LILY JEPKOSGEIALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL50901022208603901NBK
BILL KIPRONOALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL85201022208603901NBK
HILDAH JEPCHUMBAALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL8420102220860391NBK
LAWI CHERUIYOTALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL78601022208603901NBK
SANDRA JEPKOECHALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL8760102220860391NBK
ELVIS KIPCHUMBAALL SAINTS CHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL19200102220860391NBK
CYNTHIA JEPCHIRCHIRALL SAINTSCHEPKIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL78001022208603901NBK
ISABELLA JEPTOOANIN GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL306122055020TRANS
VIVIAN JERUTOANIN GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL310222055020TRANS
CALEB TENAIARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL80510220100000017 ACCESS
RONALD KIPCHOGEARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL792922055001 TRANSNATIONAL
EMMANUEL YEGOARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL761822055001TRANS
AMON KIPRUTOARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL81090220100000017 TRNS
DOMINIC KIPROPARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL8320220100000017 TRNS
ELKANA KIPLIMOARNESENS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL80710220100000017 TRNS
RUTH CHEPKIRUIBISHOP BIRECH SECONDARY SCHOOL204401242028244100 TRANS
SHARON JEPTANUIBISHOP BIRECH SECONDARY SCHOOL- TILOL185201242028244100 TRANS
ASHLEY JEPCHIRCHIRBUNYORE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL62880102055015700 STD
KEN KENEICHEBARA BOYSSECONDARY SCHOOL62051103243470KCB
DERICK KIMUTAICHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL42661102419990KCB
ELIAS KIPKOGEICHEBISAAS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL41001102419990KCB
DEBRA CHERONOCHEBISAAS GIRLS HIGH SCOOL30801025119921900NBK
NAOMY KEMBOICHEGILET SECONDARY SCHOOL53301021027512400NBK
ALLAN KIMUTAICHEPKONG'ONY C,OC SECONDARY SCHOOL187801021027612600NBK
ELVIS KIPRONOCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL206801021027618500NBK
MESHACK KIPROPCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL20961153296772KCB
MAXWELL KIPROPCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL10871153296772KCB
FELIX KIPCHUMBACHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL25001153296772KCB
CYRIL KIPLIMOCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL22421153296772KCB
IAN KIPROPCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL233301021027618500NBK
WELDON KIPKURUICHEPLASKEI HIGH SCHOOL202501021027618500NBK
ISAAC KIPCHUMBACHEPLASKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL202401021027618500NBK
IAN KIPNGETICHCHEPLASKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL209201021027618500NBK
KELVIN KIPROP RUTOCHEPLASKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL244801021027618500NBK
ROGERS KIPRONOCHEPLASKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL2342
MOURINE JEBIWOTTCHEPLELACHBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL477109236208032KCB
CYNTHIA CHELAGATCHEPNGOROR SECONDARY SCHOOL195701021027619500NBK
CAREN JEPKOECHCHEPTERWAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL4921090362081304 EQUITY
ROBERT KIBETCHEPTENYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL87611104727412
DAISY JEPNGETICHCHEPTIGIT SECONDARDY SCHOOL28801139686361300COOP
CHARITY JEPKOSGEICHEPTIL SECONDARY SCHOOL52681135325561KCB
NAOMI JELAGATCHEPTIL SECONDARY SCHOOL52611135325561KCB
JAEL JEPKIRUIDANIEL ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL - KAPTUBEI93501021027835900STD
CLARE CHEPCHUMBADRYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL37720102017835900STD
PRUDENCE CHERUTODRYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL38440102017835900 STD
CLINTON MAJANGAELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL16861102774510KCB
WALTER KIPCHUMBA SINGOEIELDORET SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE MENTALLY HANDICAPPED163011024049422KCB
SERENA SEREMHILL SCHOOL38781102444928KCB
MERCYLINE JEPKEMBOIHILL SCHOOL GIRLS34781102444928KCB
SHARON JEPTUMHOLY TRINITY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-KAIBOI201001021028645600NBK
VICTOR KIPNGETICHISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL29201021028640700NBK
DENNIS NGETICHISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL59401021028640700NBK
MARION JEPCHIRCHIRISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL52701021028640700NBK
ZEDRICK KIBIWOTTISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL72201021028640700 NBK
EMMANUEL KIPNGETICHISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL72101021028640700 NBK
VICTOR KIPRONOISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL73701021028640700NBK
SHEILAH JESANGISAACK KOSGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL57301021028640700NBK
SHENEDY JEPCHIRCHIRITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL45471102447528KCB
JOAN JEPKEMBOIITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL41731102447528KCB
MERCY JEROP SANGITIGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-NANDI43251102447528KCB
JOSHUA KIPKOGEI TANUIKABARNET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL8990110177272KCB
JELAGAT BEAVINKAKUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL11141101769467KCB
ABEL KIRWAKALYET SECONDARY SCHOOL1777010212772700NBK
DENNIS KIPLAGATKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL4947117671869KCB
KELVIN KIBETKAPCHEROP BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL391301021027742400NBK
MIKE KEMBOIKAPENGURIA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL8433117572807KCB
BWALEI KIPKEMBOI KELVINKAPENGURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL4212117572807KCB
ASHLEY JEPTOOKAPKENDA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL75101217236766KCB
VICTORIA JEPTOO KIPKOECHKAPKITONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL232601021027741700NBK
NAOMI CHEBETKAPKITONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL249901021027741700NBK
DAISY JELIMOKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL46430102815060201 STD
WINNIE BIWOTTKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL45130102815060201 STD
BABRA CHELANGATKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL40250102815060201 STD
LEILLA JEPTOO NGETICHKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL43520102815060201 STD
AMIMA JEPCHUMBAKAPKOIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL44100102815060201STN
ELSIE JERUTOKAPKOIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL46030102815060201 STD
MERCY CHUMBAKAPKOIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL46040102815060201STDF
SHARON JEPKEMEI MUTAIKAPKOLEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL20361102050342KCB
DONNE CHELAGATKAPLONG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL57521105578089KCB
HILDHA JEPBOTIBKAPSETEK SECONDARY SCHOOL530310279082036 EQUITY
TIMOTHY KIPCHUMBAKAPSOWAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL24961106938968KCB
TITUS KIPRUTOKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL1701161825614KCB
ENOCK METTOKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL1791161825614KCB
BETTY JEROTICHKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL1781161825614KCB
MERCY JEMUTAIKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL3121161825614KCB
EMMANUEL KIPKURUIKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL1811161825614KCB
LYDIA CHELIMOKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL1901161825614KCB
RONALD KIPTOOKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL3021161825614KCB
JACKLINE JESANGKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL10381161825614KCB
TIMOTHY KIPLIMOKAPTUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL3081161825614KCB
CORNELIUS MUTAIKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL2881161825614KCB
MOREEN JEPLETINGKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL3281161825614KCB
ALFRED KIPRONOKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL27001022206832300NBK
KELVIN KIPKEMBOIKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL25501022206832300NBK
HARON KIBETKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL23601022206832300NBK
NICKSON KIPTOOKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL23301022206832300NBK
BRIAN KIPSANGKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL2881161825614KCB
BRIAN KIPTOOKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL2931161825614KCB
WELDON KIBETKERINGET SECONDARY SCHOOL2471161825614KCB
NELSON KIPNGETICHKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6600300190116944 EQUITY
BRIAN BUSIENEIKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6170300190116944 EQUITY
DOMINIC KIPKOGEIKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6640300190116944 EQUITY
GILBERT KIMUTAIKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5380300190116944 EQUITY
JACKLINE JEROTICHKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6480300190116944 EQUITY
MAURINE JEPCHIRCHIRKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6430300190116944 EQUITY
SHARON JEPKOECHKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5270300190116944 EQUITY
GLADYS LAGATKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6470300190116944 EQUITY
COLLINS KIBETKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5320300190116944 EQUITY
COSMOS MWERESAKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5860300190116944 EQUITY
BRIAN KIPLAGATKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL6860300190116944 EQUITY
ERICK CHERUIYOT RUTTOKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5230300190116944 EQUITY
SAMMY OLESURONKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5630300190116944 EQUITY
MERCY CHERONOKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL5430300190116944 EQUITY
BRIAN KIPROTICHKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL4850300190116944 EQUITY
CAREN JEPKOSGEIKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL38720300190116944 EQUITY
MAXIMILLAH CHEPLETING BIWOTTKERITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RODGERS KIPNGETICHKILIBWONI HIGH SCHOOL5458110305685KCB
ELIJAH KIPTOOKIPCHERERE HIGH SCHOOL9891103066218KCB
PURITY JEPKOSGEI KETTERKIPSANGUI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL95901025028711501NBK
OBADIA KIMURGORKIPSANGUI HIGH SCHOOL485801021027851200NBK
NOEL KIPCHUMBAKIPSIGAK HIGH SCHOOL4575
BRENDAH JERUTOKIPTULOS SECONDARY SCHOOL199501021027864500NBK
PURITY JELAGAT KIPTOOKITURO SECONDARY SCHOOL7656
MILKA JEPKEMBOIKOIWOARUSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL267722010000001TRANSNATIONALL
WILMAH KIMUTAIKOPTEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL22631166841863KCB
BELINDA J. KIBORKOPTEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL22121166841863KCB
SHARON JEPKEMBOIKOPTEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL2136
COLLINS KIPRONOKURGUNG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL65870102155506201NBK
KIPCHUMBA AMONLABORET SECONDARY SCHOOL6986
FAITH JEPTOO TARUSLABORET SECONDARY SCHOOL2930
MERCY JEPKOSGEILELMOLOK HIGH SCHOOL238001021027932300NBK
SHIRLEY JEPKURUILELMOLOK HIGH SCHOOL213601021027932300NBK
ASBEL KIPTOOLELMOLOK HIGH SCHOOL251101021027932300NBK
BENJAMIN KIPRONOLELMOLOK HIGH SCHOOL258801021027932300NBK
BRIAN KIMELILELMOLOK SECONDARY SCHOOL273801021027932300NBK
KELVIN KIPLAGAT BERENLELMOLOK SECONDARY SCHOOL275801021027932300NBK
TIMOTHY KIMUTAI LAGATLELWAK HIGH SCHOOL
SHEILA JEBETLEMOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL119101025027502601NBK
CAREN JEPTOOLOLKINYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL953030029976782 EQUITY
MARION JERUTOLORETO HIGH SCHOOL5920
DOROTHY JEROTICHMARTIN LEL KINGWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL65501021056594000NBK
BLESSINGS TANUIMERRYLAND KAPKILEL188901129594772700NBK
EMMANUEL KIRWA MOSONIKMETEITEI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL5895
NELLY JEPKEMBOIMETKEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL35661102483486KCB
FAITH JEPKOECHMKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL85401021029093900NBK
DAISY JEROTICHMKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL80701021029093900NBK
BARBARA JEPCHUMBAMOI GIRLS KAPSOWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL57721103272616 KCB
SHANICE JERUTO SUGUTMOI GIRLS KAPSOWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL53051103272616 KCB
SHARON CHEPKIRUIMOI KAPSOWAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL55091103272616 KCB
KENNEDY KIBETMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL -CHUIYAT178801021027652700NBK
YASIN NOORMOI SIRGOI SECOCNDARY SCHOOL60680490296602160EQUITY
NATHAN KIMUTAIMWEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL1613097000001804 FAMILY
CELESTINE KIBORNANDI FLAME SALIENT SCHOOL20
ANGELA JEMTAI SIRIMANASOKOL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL78381106215982KCB
FAITH CHEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOINDALAT GAA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL295001021028053400NBK
DORINE JEPKORIRNDALAT GAA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL205301021028053400NBK
BELVIN JEPKOECHNDALAT GAA SECONDARY SCHOOL260001021028053400NBK
SHIVON W. SHALEENNDIVISI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL14971110540167KCB
SOLOMON KIPLIMONDONYONGARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL728
SCOVIA JEPKEMBOINGANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL8908
MOSES KIPLAGATNGARA FALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL925
PHIBIAN JEPTOONGARA FALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL855
HARRIET JELIMO KIRUINGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL307101021028066000NBK
VALENTINE JEPKOGEINGERIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL315701021028066000NBK
NANCY JELAGATOUR LADY OF PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL1775109725348 KCB
JUDITH NEDDY CHEPCHUMBAOUR LADY OF VICTORY KAPNYEBERAI SEC.SCH.51481100540127KCB
DENNIS KIPCHIRCHIRPAUL BOIT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL -KAPKONG535201021028132800NBK
COLLINS KIBET ROTICHPAUL BOIT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL -KAPKONG468601021028132800NBK
DARIUS KIPLETINGPAUL BOIT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL -KAPKONG466501021028132800NBK
GRACE WANGAREPOTTERS HOUSE GIRLS112301109351162300COOP
RUTH JELAGATRCEA BIWOTT NGELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL11341102415170KCB
ALVIN KIPKOECHRCEA BIWOTT NGELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL11781102415170KCB
CHIRCHIR BRIAN KIPTANUIRCEA BIWOTT NGELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL14571102415170KCB
BASHAN KIMELI BIWOTTRCEA BIWOTT NGELEL TARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL12431102415170KCB
DAISY CHEPCHUMBARCEA LATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL259501021028134500NBK
ZEDDY JEROPRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL250801021028134500NBK
ABIGAEL JEPKOSGEIRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL241501021028134500 NBK
PURITY JEMUTAIRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL242301021028134500 NBK
BETTY JERONORCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL185901021028134500NBK
FAITH JEPNGETICHRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL225401021028134500 NBK
REBBECA JEPKEMBOIRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL216701021028134500NBK
JULIE CHEPNGETICHRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL243601021028134500NBK
PURITY JEMUTAL KEMBOIRCEA PLATEAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL242301021028134500NBK
SCOLAH TOGOMRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL6261149135352KCB
NAOMI JEPKOECHRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL5381149135352KCB
VIOLA JEPTUMRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL4201149135352KCB
MARTIN KIPCHIRCHIRRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL6811149135352KCB
MARION JEROTICHRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL5291149135352KCB
VICTOR KIPKOECHRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL3851149135352KCB
NOAH KIPKEMBOIRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL5171149135352KCB
DORCAS JEPCHIRCHIRRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL5371149135352KCB
OLIVIA JEMELIRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL3821149135352KCB
BRIAN KIPKIRUIRCEA SEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL6491149135352KCB
FAITH CHEPTUMRCEA SEIYO SEECONDARY SCHOOL5971149135352 KCB
ZAKAYO KIPRUTOREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL19801139443803400NBK
CHARITY KARIMIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL29501139443803400NBK
DANSON NJUGUNAREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL37101139443803400NBK
MERCY JEPKEMEIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL43801139443803400NBK
MERCY JEPNGETICH BETTREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL33801139443803400NBK
VINCENT SHIKOKTIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL29201139443803400NBK
JOAN JEPKOSGEIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL40101139443803400NBK
GLADYS JEROBONREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL39501139443803400NBK
DANIEL KIBETREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL41001139443803400NBK
ABIGAEL JERONOREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL32701139443803400NBK
LINET JEPCHIRCHIRREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL33301139443803400NBK
FAITH JEPLETINGREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL35201139443803400NBK
MERCY JEPTANUIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL43301139443803400NBK
SALVANCE KIPKOGEI KIBETREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL29401139443803400NBK
VICTOR KIPKOGEIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL38901139443803400NBK
GLADYS CHEMELIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL45801139443803400NBK
ZACCHAUS KIPKURUIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL44801139443803400NBK
DAVIS OCHIENG INGOIREHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL31101139443803400NBK
NANCY JELAGATRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL13380220130000048TRNS
JUSTUS KIPLAGATRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL16650220130000048TRNS
MARION JEPKOGEIRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL17300220130000048TRNS
EMMANUAL KIPTOORURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL15590220130000048TRNS
FECILIUS JERUTO MERESRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL17730220130000048 TRANS
FAITH JEMUTAI KORIRRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL15280220130000048 TRANS
SHARON JERONORURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL17920220130000048TRANS
VIOLA JEPKOECHRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL16170220130000048TRNS
MERCY JEROTICHRURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL12200220130000048TRNS
COLLINS KIPRUTORURIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL15620220130000048TRNS
DERRICK KIPTOOSAOS HIGH SCHOOL27471105621537KCB
KEN KIPLAGATSAOS HIGH SCHOOL30931105621537KCB
JOSEPH KAIROSAROIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL10001025081888803 NBK
MARK TOOSAROIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL7801025081888803 NBK
DENCIL KIPKORIRSAROIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL34201025081888803NBK
VIVIAN JELIMOSAROIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL42601025081888803NBK
DIANA JELAGATSAROIYOT SECONDARY SCHOOL16501025081888803NBK
DEBRA JELIMOSEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL2661149135352KCB
FAITH JEPTANUISEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL4791149135352KCB
SHALEY JEPKOSGEISEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL3921149135352KCB
FRANKLINE KIPCHIRCHCIRSEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL5251149135352KCB
KELVIN KIPRONOSEIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL6021149135352KCB
NAOMI JELIMO KOSGEISEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL20850102017663900 STD
FLIXXEN JEPLAGATSEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL20900102017663900 STD
JOY CHEROTICHSEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL19550102017663900 COOP
IAN JEPCHIRCHIRSHUNEM GIRLS -LANET63220102897892800 STD
ABRAHAM MALELSIMAT HIGH SCHOOL48631210509032KCB
AMON KIPNGETICHSIMAT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL47761210509032KCB
DENNIS KIPLETING KALYASIMAT SECONDARY SCHOOL44361210509032KCB
FELIX KIPKURUISIMAT SECONDARY SCHOOL46031210509032KCB
HILDAH KEMBOISINGORE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL66841103226746KCB
MERCY CHEPCHIRCHIRSINGORE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL68101103226746KCB
DAISY JEMUTAISINGORE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL64051103226746KCB
EDAH CHERUTOSOLIAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL56801105689066KCB
NEEMA SUNDAY EWOISONGOLIET HIGH SCHOOL96801021028575500NBK
SHEILA JEPTOOSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL1118010210285575500NBK
BRIAN KIPLIMO BETTSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL117001021028575500NBK
ECLINE JEROTICHSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL116001021028575500NBK
VELMA JEPTANUI BARNOSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL1156010210285575500NBK
PURITY CHEPTOO SAWESONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL106601021028575500NBK
SHARON JEPKIRUISONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL01021028575500NBK
COLLINS KIPTOO SITIENEISONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL108001021028575500NBK
DANIEL KIPKETERSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL68301021028575500NBK
NOELA JEROBONSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL26201021028575500NBK
VIOLA JEPTOOSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL109801021028575500NBK
TRUPHENA JEPTOOSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL31901021028575500NBK
DIANA KOECHSONGOLIET SECONDARY SCHOOL105801021028575500NBK
CALEB KIPKURUISOSIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL103301021028674500NBK
FAITH CHEPKEMBOISOSIYO SECONDARY SCHOOL26751530262533112 EQUITY
SHEILINE JEPKOGEIST. ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL325201530261255504EQUITY
COLLINS KIPROP SONGOKST. BARNABAS KIPKENYO SECONDARY SCHOOL13830102842925100 STD
HILDA MORAAST. BRIGITA SECONDARY SCHOOL153001129045811300COOP
SANDRAA JEMUTAIST. CATHERINE KESSES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL39190031108373 BARCLAYS
DAPHEN CHEPKEMOIST. CATHERINE KESSES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL40860031108373 BARCLAYS
CLARE JERUTOST. CATHERINE KESSES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL42840031108373 BARCLAYS
VALRENIAN JEPKOSGEIST. CATHERINE KESSESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCH44130031108373 BARCLAYS
BABRAH JEPKORIRST. FRANCIS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL -CHEPTARIT17381310220236KCB
IVY JEPKEMEIST. GEORGES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL1961210230135KCB
DAMARIS JEPKEMBOIST. GEORGES SECONDARY SCHOOL161210230135KCB
NORBERT KIPTOOST. JOSEPHS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL185771156635748KCB
JOYLEEN JEPKORIR KOECHST. JOSEPHS CHEPTERIT GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL689801021055501200NBK
SHARON JERUTOST. JOSEPHS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIPSAINA325701021028218500NBK
SANDRA JEROB KOECHST. JOSEPHS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITALE53081155222935KB
KIPROTICH COLLINSST. JOSEPHS KAPKENYELOI SECONDARY SCHOOL184201022028558700NBK
GLORIA JEPKOECH KEMBOIST. JOSEPHS KIPSAINA SECONDARY SCHOOL340301021028218500NBK
COLLINS KIPTOO KIPCHUMBAST. JOSEPH'S LELAN SECONDARY SCHOOL11191152132946KCB
EUGENE KIPTOOST. MARYS KITANY BOYS63601209828340KCB
VICTOR KIPROTICHST. MARYS KITANY BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL626601021027877800NBK
FABIAN KIPKIRUI KOSGEIST. MARYS KITANY BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL67831209828340KCB
GIDEON KIPKOECHST. MARYS KITANY SECONDAY SCHOOL643901021027877800NBK
MARION JELAGATST. MARYS KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL2081181053773KCB
BRIAN KIMUTAIST. MARY'S KOIBARAK SECONDARY SCHOOL2911181053773KCB
BRENDA JERONOST. MARYS TACHASIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL41971115007947KCB
JOYLINE JEPKOGEI TUWEIST. MONICAH LANET SECONDARY SCHOOL3263010100104628726STD
DANIEL KIPROTICHST. PATRICK WAITALUK SECONDARY SCHOOL232801021027872800NBK
BRAIN KORIR TOROITICHST. PETERS MARAKWET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL60521146278845KCB
ROY KIRWAST. PETERS MARAKWET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL70351146278845KCB
IAN KIPKOECH YATORST. TERESA SECONDARY -BIKEKE BOYS25891107325231KCB
CAREN JERUTOST. TERESA TARTAR GIRLS SECONDARY80061107345332KCB
GLORIA JEBETST. TERESA TARTAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL65281107345332 KCB
BERYL JELAGATST. TERESA TARTAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL6951107345332KCB
PURITY JEPKOSGEI TIONGOIST. THERESA TARTAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL65031107345332KCB
STELLA JEBETST. THERESA EREGI SECONDARY SCHOOL123151103650130KCB
JOYLEEN JEROPST.MARYS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-KAPSABET192201129325925100 COOP
PHARINE IMALISTEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL3341102476064KCB
CHARLOTE CHEBETSTEPHEN KOSITANY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL34631102476064KCB
VIVIAN JEROTICHSUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL282401021028223300NBK
SANDRA JEPKOSGEISUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL246001021028223300NBK
JOAN JEPKEMEISUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL246901021028223300NBK
DAISY CHEROTICH MAINASUGOI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL282601021028223300NBK
CHARITY JEBET SIRMASWEET ANGELS SPECIAL SCHOOL40070185008927101 ECO
EDGAR KIPRUTOTAMBACH SECONDARY SCHOOL91651103230972KCB
COSMAS KIPTOOTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL7980300295025076 EQUITY
CAREN JEPKOGEITARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL9630300295025076 EQUITY
KELVIN KIPLAGATTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL9780300295025076 EQUITY
MERCY CHEPCHIRCHIRTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL7690300295025076 EQUITY
BRIAN KIPKEMEITARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL10560300295025076 EQUITY
IRENE JERUTOTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL9850300295025076EQUITY
FAITH JESANGTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL8110300295025076EQUITY
PURITY WANGARETARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL11470300295025076EQUITY
RODGERS KIPKOECHTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL18250300295025076EQUITY
CALEB KIPKORIRTARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL8000300295025076EQUITY
JUNE JELIMOTENGECHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL37381108439764KCB
KELVIN KIPNGETICHTERIGE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL6156010210555087000NBK
ALVIN KIPKORIRTERIGE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL5785010210555087000NBK
SHARON JEPKOECHTHE HILL SCHOOL GIRLS - ELDORET37531102444928KCB
FAITH JERONOTUIYOBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL6711149705817KCB
MISPA JEROPTULON HIGH SCHOOL25860490294754998equity
ELSIEH CHELIMOTULWO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL31321238375960
GLORIA JEPKOSGEITULWO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL27701238375960
FAITH AKATEWARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL86931157121535KCB
ELIAS KIPROPWARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL86341157121535KCB
CYRUS KIMELIYEMIT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL45281103279971KCB
LEONARD KIPKOSGEIAFRICAN INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT STUDIESCT/0028/13
SHARON JEPCHUMBA NKANAIAIC KAPSOWAR SCHOOL OF NURSINGDP/S20/0311103276034KCB
EVANS KIPKORIRBARATON COLLEGE2111
BETHWEL CHERUIYOTBARATON COLLEGECERT/APR/ELD/460/2020
RONO K. ELIUDBARATON COLLEGE597
WILLIAM MISOIBARATON UNIVERSITY431/2019
MESHACK KIPLIMO ARUSEIDAYSTAR UNIVERSITY20-0072
SONGOK KIPSIGEI AMONDEDAN KIMATHI UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGYE03/01/1475/2020
SAMMY KIPTABEI LELEGERTON UNIVERSITYN15/09854/151101910895KCB
SOPHIE JEROPEGERTON UNIVERSITYE18/00858/20
RAYMOND KIPRONOEGERTON UNIVERSITY- NJORO CAMPUSE19/01545/18
BIRGEN CHEPCHIRCHIR ABIGAELELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P11643
ESTHER KORIRELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P0735901021027668101NBK
JOAN JEPTUMELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018P07094
NAOMI JEPLETINGELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE19P/CHM/011401109457444300COOP
NAOMI CHEBICHIELDORET TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE18B/DCD/11286
ANITACHEPNGETICH LAGATELGON VIEW COLLEGE58901102430056KCB
TANUI ERICKJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITYSCT221-C014-0071/2019010221028218500NBK
JUDITH NAMALWA SITAWAJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITYHDE216-1420/2018010221028218500NBK
IAN KIBIWOTTKABARAK UNIVERSITYEDA/MG/0730105/18
JOAN KORIRKABARAK UNIVERSITYBB17/MA/3011/09/18
BRENDA JEPKORIRKABARAK UNIVERSITYINTE/MG/1033/09/19
HELLEN RUTOKABARNET ECD LEARNING CENTRE9541116181622KCB
CHACHA RAY KIPKOECHKABETE NATIONAL POLYTECHNICDPGT/00040/09/020
FREDRICK KIPUEGO SANGAKAGUMO TEACHERS COLLEGE5092
EDWIN KEMBOIKAIBOI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE4351
KELVIN KIPLAGATKANETIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE20/EET/8741112679294KCB
ROBERT KIPKOGEIKENYA INSTITUTE OF HIGHWAYS AND BUILDING TECH.(KIHBT)2017/005/203
KAREN JEMUTAI CHERUIYOTKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGEC/OPT/21039/6611158030274KCB
FELISTER JERUTOKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGEC/MED/19022/11158030274KCB
TIMOTHY KIPLAGATKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- BOMETD/NURS/18037/438311583030274KCB
MAUREEN JEBETKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE -KABARNETD/NURS/18023/47821158030274KCB
KEVIN KIPKEMBOI TARUSKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- KISUMUD/NURS/192161158030274KCB
OSCAR AMAKOYEKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE -NAIROBID/PHARM/21001/3141158030274KCB
NAOMI JEPKORIRKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- NYAMIRAD/NURS/19016/221201003086514000NBK
NICKSON KIPLIMO KEMEIKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE- THIKAD/NURS/2019/22121158030274KCB
NELLY JELAGATKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE -WEBUYEC/HRI/20024/5081158030274KCB
JOSEPHINE CHELIMOKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-ELDORETD/NURS/19022/44631158030274KCB
GLADYS JEPTOO SITIENEIKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-ELDORETD/NURS/19022/44651158030274KCB
ENOCK KIPROPKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-KISIID/CM/18019/23551158030274KCB
ABIGAEL JELAGATKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-MOSORIOTD/NURS/17047/24551158030274KCB
NICHOLAS KIPROP SUGUTKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-MWINGID/NURS/17046/19421158030274KCB
NAOMY JEMUTAI KAROLKENYA MEDICAL TRAINING COLLEGE-NAIROBID/NUT20002/2911158030274KCB
SHIRLYNE JEPKIRUIKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITYEDU/83552/201801129062461400 FMLY
OLVIA JEROTICHKENYATTA UNIVERSITYE23/5773/2019
CHEPKEMEI SAMOEIKIBABII COLLEGE3295/181106234731KCB
ROSE JEMUTAIKIBABII UNIVERSITY121/20191106234731KCB
DENNIS KIPKOSGEIKIPKABUS TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE121RO12911238352421KCB
EDWIN KIPCHUMBA ROTUKKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITY1104016028KCB
GILBERT KIPKEMBOIKIRINYAGA UNIVERSITYPA105/G/6853/191104016028KCB
DUNCAN KIPNGETICHKISII UNIVERSITYAS/00034/201148599398KCB
ELIAS KIPKEMBOIKISII UNIVERSITYIN17/20133/171148599398KCB
EMMANUEL KIMUTAI KEMBOIKISII UNIVERSITYAST28/62220/171148599398KCB
IRENE CHEMUTAI YEGOKISII UNIVERSITYANP18/50912/151148599398KCB
SHARON JEPCHIRCHIRLAIKIPIA UNIVERSITYL11/MC/FT/SEP/2019
ROBERT K. KIRUILUGARI TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE64301129534341200 COOP
WITNEY JEPKEMBOIMAASAI MARA UNIVERSITYEBO2/SR/MA/7644/2018
JOSPHINE JEPKOGEI RONOMASAAI MARA UNIVERSITYEB06/SR/MN/1307/2016
GLADYS JEPKEMBOI RONOMASENO UNIVERSITYAHA/0039/0201120297065141 EQUITY
VINCENT KIPKOSGEI KEMBOIMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSIT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYHGT/B/01-02237/20191120297065141 EQUITY
KIPROP PHILIMONMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITYSPR/B/01-03008/20171120297065141 EQUITY
ADAM KIPKORIR KEMBOIMASINDE MULIRO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYDDS/0102282/20201120297065141 EQUITY
IRENE KOECHMOI UNIVERSITYBA/1057/170102017899600 STD
ASHLY KEMEIMOI UNIVERSITYBAE/140/170102017899600 STD
IRENE SONGOKMOI UNIVERSITY0102017899600 STD
EDWIN KIPTOOMOI UNIVERSITYAST/08/180102017899600 STD
JOSEPHINE MELLYMOI UNIVERSITY-WEST CAMPUSED/4018/170102017899600 STD
DAISY JEROPMOSORIOT TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGECE/E/196/161133314684KCB
RUTH JEPNGETICHMTRH TRAINING CENTREORTHO/SEP/187/20181151682268 KCB
RUTH JEPTEPKENY MUTWOLMTRH TRAINING CENTRECNMED/127/2020
JOAN JEROTICH SABAiMTRH TRAINING CENTREDHRIT/SEP/304/2019
MONICAH BETTMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE8530300263622675 EQUITY
DENNIS KIPKORIRMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1066/PLM/210300263622675 EQUITY
VERONICA VAROSA ORARAMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE1068/GMT/20210300263622675EQUITY
BETTY ATIENOMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE0300263622675EQUITY
MERCY JEROPMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE10890300263622675EQUITY
LIVINGSTON KIPRUTOMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE845/0190300263622675EQUITY
RODAH JELAGAT KECHEIMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE9550300263622675EQUITY
SAUMU JEPNGETICHMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE0300263622675EQUITY
MACKLINE NAKHUMICHAMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE10460300263622675EQUITY
BETTY CHEPCHIRCHIRMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE10550300263622675EQUITY
ISACK WANYAMAMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE10400300263622675EQUITY
SERAH JEMUTAI MITEIMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE9950300263622675EQUITY
ALLAN KIPROTICHMUGUNDOI VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE9260300263622675EQUITY
DENNIS KIPLAGAT EWOIMURANGAA UNIVERSITYAS261/0892/20181107198356KCB
JOAN SERONEYNAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGEAVC47/2019
SHARON MUTAINAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGE3417-2020
TABITHA MUTHONINEHEMA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1150401109046462100COOP
CHEPSIROR J. LEONIDAOL'LESSOS TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE3847-BC-18
NAOMI JEPLETINGOL'LESSOS TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE5123
FAITH CHEPCHUMBAPRESBYTERIAN UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA37/GV/28564/2020
DUNCAN KIPNGETICHRIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYRVIST/12076/202001119087643400COOP
EMMANUEL NGETICHRIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGYRVIST/12075/202001119087643400COOP
YATICH SUSAN JEPTUIRIFT VALLEY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY-NAKURUDS20/17416101119087643400COOP
EDWIN KIBETRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119R024351175590193KCB
MERCY JEPLETINGRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119P007451175690193KCB
JAEL CHERONO KOECHRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE1192030851175590193KCB
ALLAN KIMELIRIFT VALLEY TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE119P006761175590193KCB
VINCENT KIRWASERGOEK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTREEIA/JAN/681/211153647842KCB
DANIEL KIPKEMEISITOTWET BIBLE COLLEGE19940102059450000STD
DAVID KIMURGORSOGORIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE156121008040008778 SIDIAN
DENNIS KIPLETINGSOGORIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTREMUT/127/2019
FAITH JELAGATSOGORIK VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTREBCT/099/19008040008778SIDIAN
EDWARD SANG KOSGEIST. PAULS THEOLOGICAL COLLEGESPTC0007210490261343636EQUITY
VICTORIA JESANGST. PAULS UNIVERSITYARTSLMR2114200102109200100NBK
MOSES KIPCHUMBATAMBACH TEACHERS TRAINING COLLEGE1982181141001 TRANS
EVANS BIRGEN SUGETECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYAEEEI/01235/2018
SHARON JEPCHUMBATECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF KENYAABBA/00217/20181101632445KCB
TITUS KIPKEMBOI CHERUIYOTTECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OF MOMBASABTAP/133J/20171169329578KCB
CAROLINE JEPNGETICH TEIGUTTHE COOPERATIVE UNIVERSITYDCMCO1/4798/2020
STACY JERUTOTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019
BRIAN KIPKORIRTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2018/03187
SELLUR CHEPKOECHTHE ELDORET NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC2019PO8727
NICKSON KIPLIMO KEMEITHIKA UNIVERSITY
TITUS KIPRUTO KORIRUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONSKIPKO19211102037710
JACQUILINE CHEROPUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONSCHEJA1431
SHARON JEPKOECHUNIVERSITY OF EASTERN AFRICA BARATONSSHAJE17141102037710KCB
PURITY JEROTICHUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETS/N/045/1701021073342500NBK
CHIRCHIR BETTYUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETBBU/2090/1901021073342500NBK
MERCY CHEMUTAIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETENR/050/1701021073342500NBK
ELIZABETH JEPKORIRUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETTED/170/1701021073342500NBK
JOYCE JERUTOUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETTED/045/1601021073342500NBK
SHARON JEPTOOUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETTED/046/1701021073342500NBK
MILLICENT JEPKORIRUNIVERSITY OF ELDORETESS/049/171126878049KCB
KELVIN KIPCHIRCHIR KURUIUNIVERSITY OF ELDORET1035/1801021073342500NBK
DICKSON KIPCHIRCHCIRUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGAED/M/0145/20201120671299KCB
MERCY JEMUTAI MAINAUNIVERSITY OF KABIANGAED/M/0148/20201120671299KCB
COLLINS KIPYEGOUNIVERSITY OFF KABIANGAAED/M0007/20191120671299KCB
LEDISHA JERUTO ROTICHUNIVERSITY KABIANGAAED/M0009//20191120671299KCB
MICHAEL CHERUIYOT LETTINGUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBIE35/3572/201903/077/5053917 BARCLAYS
CLINTON KIPYEGOUNIVERSITY OF NAIROBIT20/2073/2019
7.KAPSAOS WARD
NAMEINTITUTIONBANK
GLORIA ANYANGOELDORET VOCATIONALTRAINING CENTRE789KCB
JACKLINE CHEBETKMTC CHUKAD/NURS/18043/4638KCB
DAISY JERUTOST CICILIA GIRLS CHEPARARIABEDAEQUITY
MERCY JERUTOACK ST LUKE KAPNGOMBE2624KNBK
BEATRICE BITENGOACK .BUSIADA GIRLS436NATIONAL
FAITH BITUTU ONGENCHEACK BUSIADA GIRLS2571KCB
ENOCK KIPROPACK CHEPSAITA SECONDARY793NBK
MESHACK KIPKOECH CHOGEACK CHEPSAITA SECONDARY1426NATIONAL
ELVIS KIPROPACK KAPLELACH SECONDARY2396KCB
GLORIA CHEBITOKACK KAPTABEE SEC SCH3645NBK
CAREN CHEPNGETICHACK MATHEWS SEPTONOK2559EQUITY
IRENE JEPNGETICH TOOACK ST BARNABAS KIPKENYO1533STANDARD CHATTERED
KIPROP DEOTERTUSACK ST BARNABAS KIPKENYO1617STANDARD CHATTERED
CAREN JEPTOO ROPACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1160KCB
CENTRINE NANJALAACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC708KCB
COSMAS KIPNGETICHACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1377KCB
DANIEL KIPLIMO AMADIACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC692KCB
FRAIZER BERRAHACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC2452KCB
GLADYS KERUBO ZACHARIAACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC883KCB
ELIAS KIPKORIRACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1967KCB
EMMANUEL KIBET RUTOACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1071KCB
ABIGAEL JERUTOACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1207KCB
CHARITY CHEPKEMEIACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC990KCB
JEMIMAH AMOITACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1163KCB
LINNER JEPKOECHACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC859KCB
THOMAS KIPRUTO MUTAIACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC982KCB
MARY MUTHONI KARIUKIACK ST JOHN SIGOWET SEC1355KCB
BRIAN KIBETACK ST LUKES KAPNGOMBE5172NBK
MERCY JELIMO KOSGEIACK ST LUKES KAPNGOMBE649NBK
SHADRACK KIPLIMOACK ST LUKES KAPNGOMBE650NBK
ESTHER ISICHE MACHANJEAFRICAN INSTITUTEPRBB2/GV/27900/2019CO-OP
OBIAH KIPKOECHAIC CHEBISAS BOYS SEC SCH22303KCB
EMMANUEL KIPLAGATAIC CHEBISAS BOYS SEC SCH118P00182KCB
KEITH ONGWACHOAIC CHEBISAS BOYS SEC SCH4408KCB
JOAN JEPCHIRCHIRAIC CHEBISAS GIRLS102NBK
WINFRIDA CHEMUTAI KEMBOIAIC CHEBISAS GIRLS894NATIONAL
STAICY CHEPCHUMBAAIC CHEBISAS GIRLS ELDORET106NBK
LINET JEPCHUMBAAIC GIRLS SEC SCH KESSUP5285O1025119921900
VIBIAN CHELAGAT RUTTOAIC KAMANYINYA SCHOOL1037NBK
ELY KIMUTAIAIC KAMANYINYA SEC SCHBL/029/19NBK
BRIAN KIPKEMBOIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1709NBK
ABEDNEGO KIMUTAIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1641NBK
BRIAN KIKORIRAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1658NBK
BRILLIAN REGINA NAMISIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1902NATIONAL
CATHERINE JEROPAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1744NBK
CORNELIUS KIPROPAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH884NBK
DENNIS KIPKEMEIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1728NBK
EDWIN MAJANIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1878NBK
ELVIS KIPCHIRCHIRAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1766NBK
EMILLION MWITI KITIYOAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1930NATIONAL
ESTHER NAMUNGAAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2101NBK
EZNAH KWAMBOKAAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1896NBK
FABISH LIBABOAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2035NBK
FAITH CHEPTANUIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2111NBK
JULIET MWIKALIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH4577NBK
LINUS KIPKURGATAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH4410NBK
MARY JEPKIRUIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1936NBK
MOSES KIPLAGATAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2032NBK
MURSHID ABDIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2084NATIONAL
NANCY CHEPTOOAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2178NBK
NAOMY JERONO KOSGEIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCHBBA/0035NBK
RUTH JEPLETINGAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2105NBK
SHARON CHEPKOECHAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1985NBK
SHARON CHEMTAIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1890NBK
SHEILA JERONOAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1839NBK
SYLVIA MYONJAAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2493NBK
YETERO CHERUBETAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH1691NBK
CHARLES ENDEKWAAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH3471NBK
MALINE CHEMTAIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2071NBK
MELVIN KIMUTAIAIC KAPKEBEN SEC SCH2137NBK
KEVIN KIPROPAIC KIMONG SEC SCHEQUITY
KAREN CHEPCHICHIRAIC LABORET GIRLS795KCB
GLADYS CHEBETAIC LESERU GIRLS SCH417KCB
RUTH JEMELI KOECHAIC LESERU GIRLS SCH2341KCB
TERESIA WANGARIAIC MIROT GIRLS14215NBK
SCOLLA JEPKOGEIAIC SEIYOT SEC2280CO-OP
SHEILA JEPLETINGAIC SEIYOT SEC837CO-OP
MUHSIN ABDIALFURQAN TRAINING INSTITUTE780STANDARD CHATTERED
CHARITY BITENGOALUPE UNIVERSITY COLLEGESESS/EDA03/039/20KCB
PURITY MMBONE AIGAALUPE UNIVERSITY COLLEGETX202/0170/2020KCB
CONCELA ANYANGOAMREF INTERNATIONAL COLLAGESH/DND/IT/175.1/2018MBK
JOHN MWANGIARNESENS HIGH SCH1882TRANSNATIONAL
OSIEMO ESTHER GESAREASUMBI GIRLS SEC SCH801EQUITY
WANJIKU BARBARAASUMBI GIRLS SEC SCH15378EQUITY
DIANA JEPKOECHBARINGO TECHNICALFDC/2564/21KCB
MERCY JEPKOECHBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS SEC SCH1926NBK
NELLY BOSIBORIBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS SEC SCH4718NBK
PHELISTUS ADIKINYIBISHOP BIRECH GIRLS SEC SCH2289NBK
MESHARK KIPROTICHBISHOP DELANY6656NATIONAL
DAMARIS ALUSABLESSED SHOWERS224CO -OP
VICTOR OUMABRILIAN LEGENDS4290KCB
MISOI C EMILYBRILLIANT STAR TEACHERS21/ft/387ORIENTAL
JOYCE JEPCHUMBA KEMEIBUKURA AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE3060KCB
CENTRINE AVISINWABULIMBO GIRLS6655KCB
OWEN LUGALIABUNGOMA HIGH SCH22017KCB
RUBIA JIMMYBUNGOMA HIGH SCH1037295KCB
SHALOM MULONGOBUTERE GIRLS SEC SCHAID/00080020KCB
MULINYA HILMANBUTULA BOYSF/095/18409/2016NBK
VIVIAN CHERONO TUMCAMBRIGE UNIVERSAL COLLEGE2348NATIONAL
ZAINABU ATIENO ODUORCARDINAL OTUNGA GIRLS5885KCB
BEVERLYNE ATIENOCATHOLIC UNIVERSITY2451CBA
KEVIN KIPTOOCHEBARA BOYS6497KCB
ABYUD KIPROPCHEBARUS SEC SCH12905/NVA21.JNBK
KIRWA MOSESCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCH3720KCB
KENNETH CHEBORCHEPLASKEI BOYS HIGH SCH2115KCB
SHEILA JEPCHIRCHIRCHEPTIL HIGH SCHOOL5220KCB
BINAMIN ABDICHEWOIYET NATIONAL2420KCB
GLADYS JEPCHUMBACHRIST THE KING SAMBUT2084NBK
DEBORA MORACHACHULE SISYOBEI ADVENTIST2250CO-OP
BERIR JEPTOOD.E.B MUTWOT HIGH SCH1938CO-OP
SALIM KIPKOECHDANIEL ADVENTIST SEC SCH6332EQUITY
STEPHEN OMONDIDR.OLOO GUMBI SECONDARY5013KCB
DORCAS BONARERIEAST AFR INST OF CERT STUDIES2020P01732EQUITY
ROSEMARY NJOKIEAST AFRICA VISION INSTITUTEB14/01/0441/20KCB
KEVIN KIPKOSGEIEGERTON UNIVERSITYE11/02533/19KCB
HONEST KAPTIREI KIBETEGERTON UNIVERSITY849KCB
FAITH CHELIMOEGERTON UNIVERSITY511/02344/20KCB
DAISY CHEPNGETICHELD TECH INSTITUTEI135/1203/2019FAMILY
BILAL HASSANELDORET CENTRAL SECONDARY2141KCB
ALEX MWANGIELDORET GK HIGH SCHED/24/19KCB
ANYANGO CLOUDIOUSELDORET KANDIE SEC2119KCB
KEVIN WAWERU MACHARIAELDORET KANDIE SECED/12/77/17KCB
LUCY WAMBOIELDORET KANDIE SEC710KCB
MICAHEL MOPHAT OYIENGOELDORET KANDIE SEC2367KCB
ABEL KIPCHUMBAELDORET POLYTECHNIC2018/08075NATIONAL
JOAN JELAGATELDORET POLYTECHNIC3372/17KCB
JOEL BARAZA NZEGEELDORET TOWNSHIP1293NBK
CAROLYNE KERUBOELDORET VOCATIONALELD/21/MVM/161KCB
JOAN JEPKEMEI MAIYOELGON VIEW COLLEGE674KCB
MORYNE JEPCHIRCHIRELGON VIEW HIGH SCHOOL396KCB
ERUPE LUKALESELIYE BOYS HIGH SCH677KCB
SHARON KALENGA ANDELEELLDORET COLLAGE OF PROF STUDIES5200EQUITY
IBRAHIM ABDI HUSSENEQUIP AFRICA COLLEGEEDHRIT/2020/63&10CO -OP
AMON MOMANYIFRIENDS SCHOOL BWAKE4527NBK
DANIEL KIPKALYAFRIENDS SCHOOL KAMUSINGA17349KCB
SHEILA AKINYI ODHIAMBOFRIENDS SCHOOL LUKOKHO10436KCB
VIOLET ANYANGOFRIENDS SCHOOL LUKOKHO100305KCB
BRANDY NATULAFRIENDS SCHOOL TIGOI9569KCB
FAIZA WANGIOGAHUMBWA SEC SCHINTEI/MG/2695/09/20KCB
EMMACULATE ANTSUGUTGIDEA SECONDARY2253NATIONAL
AMINA ABDIHILLS SCHOOL ELDORETH14/01668/18KCB
BEN WABWIREHILLSIDE PLATEAU SEC980KCB
KOSGEI JOSPHINEJOMO KENYATTA994KCB
COLLINS KIPKOECHJOMO KENYATTA UNIVERSITYABS211-0018/2017EQUITY
BRIAN ATONY WEKESAJOYLAND CRIPPLED SCH615NBK
COLLINS KIPLIMOKABIYET SEC SCHOOL2453KCB
MIRIAM NEKESA MATUMBAYIKAIBOI TECHNICAL TRAININGK 13000KCB
EMMANS KIPLETING KEMBOIKAIBOI TECHNICAL TRAINING1939KCB
ELPHAZ MUCHOMA OBEGIKAKAMEGA HIGH SCH2146KCB
EDWIN MAOTOKAKAMEGA HIGH SCHOOL17146KCB
FLAVIAN NAMBWIREKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL2075KCB
MAXWEL KIPCHIRCHIRKAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL4719KCB
MAHSUD HUSSEIN ALIOKAMAGUT HIGH SECONDA5031KCB
IVY JANE OMONDIKAPCHEBALI GIRLS2103KCB
CORNELIOUS KIBETKAPCHUMBA SEC SCH474KCB
JUSTUS KIPTOO SANGKAPCHUMBA SEC SCH5349KCB
MERCY JEMELIKAPCHUMBA SEC SCH724KCB
SAMIN MUNOKOKAPCHUMBA SEC SCH888KCB
STEVPHENE KIBARGENGEKAPCHUMBA SEC SCH12170KCB
RANDY KIBETKAPENGURIA BOYS SCE SCH18035/6416KCB
JAPHET KIMUTAIKAPENGURIA BOYS SCE SCH5674KCB
VINIENT KIPLAGAT KOSGEIKAPENGURIA BOYS SCE SCH2342KCB
WIINY CHERONOKAPKAGAON SEC SCH21965NBK
VENESA JEPKEMOI BETTKAPKOIGA GIRLS4461STANDARD
DAISY CHEPTOO ROTICHKAPKOIGA GIRLS2308KCB
NAHASHON KIBETKAPLELACH HIGH1959KCB
COLLIINS EKATOROTKAPLELACH SECE34/438/2018KCB
NASHON KIPKORIRKAPLELACH SEC SCH1173KCB
KIPLETING SHADRACKKAPNGETUNY HIGH6456KCB
FELIX KIPKORIR KIPTUMKAPNGETUNY HIGH SCHOOL6522KCB
BRIAN KIPROTICH KORIRKAPSABET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL11965KCB
NATHAN KABOKI NJOGOKAPSABET BOYS HIGH SCHOOLBBM/2018/30879NBK
ABDI WAHID HUSSENKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2298KCB
ABIGAEL MUKWANAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2359KCB
ALEX KIBET TANUIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1803KCB
ALLAN KIPLIMOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2478KCB
ANN MUTULAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2506KCB
ANNAH NAFULA OKWAREKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2490KCB
AUDIA CHEPKOSGEIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2530KCB
AWA ABDI ALIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1741KCB
BEATRICE CHEBETKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1871KCB
BRENDA JERONO RUTTOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2268KCB
BREXIDS CHEPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2322KCB
BRIAN KIPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL10175KCB
BRIAN ONSONGO ASANYOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2666KCB
BRIAN WEKESAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2161KCB
BRYSON KIPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2290KCB
CAREN CHEPKEMBOIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2455KCB
CHARITY OKACHOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2367KCB
CHRISTINE ANYANGOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2216KCB
CLEMENTINE JELAGATKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1831KCB
CLEOPHAS MURUNGUKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1908KCB
COLLINS AMBUNDAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL595KCB
COLLINS KIPLIMOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2059KCB
DAMARIS VUGUTZAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1481KCB
DANSON KABUEKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2299KCB
DAVID RUTTOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1755KCB
DENIES KIPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2200KCB
DENNIS KIPRONOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL3876/20KCB
DENNIS KIPTOOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2185KCB
DENNIS ODUORKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2074KCB
DICKSON KIPKORIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL461KCB
EMMANUEL KIBIWOT RUTTOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2408KCB
EMMANUEL KIPCHIRCHIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2420KCB
EMMANUEL WANJALAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2114KCB
EMMANUEL WEKESAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOLBCOM/2019/44888KCB
ESTHER ATIENOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2005KCB
EVANS KIPKEMBOIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2338KCB
EVANS KIPTOO KERINGKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2224KCB
FAITH MASINDEKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1802KCB
FAIZA AHMEDKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1845KCB
FELIX KIPROPKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1972KCB
FRANCISCAH JEPKEMBOIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL14838KCB
FRANKLINE KIPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2538KCB
GIDEON KIPKORIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2464KCB
GILION KIMUTAIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2101KCB
GREGORY KIBETKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2291KCB
IAN KIPROTICHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1388KCB
IAN KIPTOOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL19A/CND/0073KCB
IKANDWA PETERKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2247KCB
JACKSON KIBOR KIRWAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1800KCB
JACKYLINE MORAAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1979KCB
JANE DAISY KOGEHAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2353KCB
JANET NEKESA WAMALWAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2430KCB
JANET SHALWAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL4932KCB
JANETRIX NABIRWEKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2017KCB
JOAN CHEPCHICHIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1729KCB
JULIET CHEBET NDIENAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2239KCB
KELVIN KIPTOOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL764KCB
KEN KIMUTAIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2054KCB
LILIAN CHEPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1768KCB
LUCY OTIENO OMONDIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2285KCB
MARY NDUKOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2360KCB
MARY WAIRIMU NJOROGEKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2090KCB
MERCY CHEMUTAI YEGOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2248KCB
MERCY JEROPKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1896KCB
METRINE AKINYIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1991KCB
MIRIAM JELIMOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL9201KCB
MOUREEN JEPKOECHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL954KCB
MWANDIRA LILIAN CHERUTOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1822KCB
NANCY MITSIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2349KCB
NAOMY MILGOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2362KCB
NDEMO JUDISTERKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2127KCB
NEKESA SHAMILAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL430KCB
NEMIAH KIPGOGEIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2361KCB
NEVIN NEKESAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2086KCB
NICHOLAS KIPNGETICHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1965KCB
OBADIA KIBETKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1780KCB
OKINDO ERICK RASUGUKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2518KCB
OWEN OCHANDO MONGAREKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2105KCB
PEREZ WAFULAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2160KCB
PHELIX OTIENOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2246KCB
PLIX KIPROTICHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL12338KCB
PURITY C. MARITIMKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1718KCB
RICHARD RATEMOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2528KCB
ROBERT CARLOSKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2541KCB
RUTH NYAKABI NDUNGUKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1667KCB
SARAH SHILIANGOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2336KCB
SHARON CHEPKIRUIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2335KCB
SHARON NEKESAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1794KCB
SHEILA CHEMUTAI LIMOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL4563KCB
SHEILA CHEPCHICHIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1668KCB
SILA CHERUBET CHIRCIRKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1792KCB
SIMON YAPANKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2068KCB
SOPHIA CHEBETKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1166KCB
STANLEY AYUNDAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2463KCB
STEVEN RAMESHKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2332KCB
SWALHA KAHENZA CHEMUTAIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1751KCB
SYLVIA CHEPKOECH KEINOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2539KCB
SYLVIA NEKESAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL1845KCB
TRACY CHEBETKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2045KCB
VELL KHAVEREKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2087KCB
VICTORIA CHEPTOOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2417KCB
VINCENT OUNA OTIENOKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2091KCB
VINCENT LISAMULAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL2269KCB
WILKISTA OKWARAKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL629KCB
ZAINABU JEPKOGEIKAPSAOS SEC SCHOOL890KCB
BORNVENTURE KIPROTICHKAPSAOS SECONDARY2176KCB
SHARON JERUSAKAPSILIOT ST MARYS2460KCB
VIVIAN JEPKIRUIKAPTABEE SEC SCHOOL3174NBK
CHILIAN CHELIMOKAPTABEE SEC SCHOOL3101NBK
PHILIMON WANHUSIKARARA MIXED SECONDARY350NBK
ANDREW KIPCHIRCHIRKENYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENTKIM/54301/18CBA
DIANA JELAGAT KEMBOIKENYA INSTITUTE OF SPECIAL EDUCATION918474KCB
KELVIN KIPLETINGKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITY1985KCB
MASS AGNESS KIPRONOKENYA METHODIST UNIVERSITY12756KCB
MWANAIDI MWANAISHAKENYA SCH OF REVENUE4478NBK
BRIAN KIMTAI KEBENEYKENYATTA UNIVERSITYE 35/2067/2017CO -OP
JOSEPH MASINDE MULIROKENYATTA UNIVERSITY1666NBK
KULOBA ENOSKENYATTA UNIVERSITY2327CO-OP
NILAR JERUTO BARNOKEROTET GIRLS SEC SCH11620KCB
FAITH JEROPKEROTET GIRLS SEC SCH4946KCB
MARY SHEILA CHEBETKEVEYE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL10490KCB
BRIAN NYABAKAKIMUMU SECONDARY1600KCB
VICTOR KIPROTICH TARUSKI